Emily Craven   has now joined us . . . Alessandra Della Scala   has now joined us . . . Bruno Cesar Santos Falce   has now joined us . . . Andrea Nunn   has now joined us . . . Rebecca Jones   has now joined us . . .

Members Classes

Day Class Time Start Date Style Level Venue Venue Web Country, City Post Code Teacher
09:00 - 18:00 03-05-2011 Hatha Beginner 1-2-1 Sessions At Your Home Within London Within London KT5 Monica Mansukhani
00:00 - 00:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Gymbos Health and Fitness http://www.gymbos.co.uk/services/yoga Harston, Cambridge CB22 7PZ Clare Deans
00:00 - 00:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels 121 Within your home or work Also Thai Yoga Massage Within an hour of nottingham Nottingham Chris Taylor
08:30 - 10:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Himalaya Yoga Valley Centre yogagoaindia.com Mandrem Beach 403527 Himalaya Yoga Valley
16:30 - 18:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Himalaya Yoga Valley Centre yogagoaindia.com Mandrem Beach 403527 Himalaya Yoga Valley
00:00 - 00:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels In your home Bath BA1 and BA Laurianne Elliott
09:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels at your own home Private Classes Offered - Check my website for further details Lincolnshire LN8 Colleen Orr
00:00 - 00:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Home visits (private classes) South west London Sw18 Emma Lapidus
08:00 - 10:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Abhinam Yoga School www.abhinamyoga.com Dharamshala, Himachal Pradesh, India 176219 Abhinam Yoga
00:00 - 00:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate The Cottage Nottingham NG11 6PG Ken Curran
09:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels 1-2-1 sessions available by appointment Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG14 Laura Early
09:00 - 16:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Grace Belgravia gracebelgravia.com London SW1X8JL Padma Shankar Coram
18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Greenside Community Centre UK, London NW8 8SR Lola Lhamo
20:30 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Royal Free Hospital Recreation Club UK, London NW3 2QG Lola Lhamo
00:00 - 00:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Kailash Center London NW8 Sonia Doubell
Monday :0 - :0 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Zest Community Centre www.zestcommunity.co.uk Sheffield S6 3NA Shauna McKnight
Monday 0 - 0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Palgrave Community Centre www.onesuffolk.co.uk/PalgravePC Palgrave IP22 1AE Pieternella Jarvie
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Pilot Pub, Garden Room http://www.pilot-chiswick.co.uk/find-us Chiswick, London W4 4BZ Nicky McGinty
Monday :0 - :0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Shala Sheffield http://www.yogashalasheffield.com/ Sheffield S2 4LW Isabel Gonzalez Davila
Monday :0 - :0 21-03-2011 Hatha All Levels The Circle http://www.thecirclesheffield.org.uk/ Sheffield S1 4FW Isabel Gonzalez Davila
Monday 00:00 - 00:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Swaffham www.practiceashtanga.co.uk Swaffham NR19 2LX Leigh Hitchcock
Monday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner The Santosha Studio.co.uk www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy
Monday 12:15 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy
Monday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Hilt www.thehilt.org.uk Hiltingbury, Eastleigh SO53 Sharon Raichura
Monday 09:00 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Private Class Private Carlisle CA1 Emma Dent
Monday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Troubadour thetroubadour.co.uk London SW5 Kim Williamson
Monday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Inner Space www.innerspacenorwich.co.uk Norwich nr24pa Jessica McKenna
Monday 17:45 - 18:45 02-09-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Yogamill Studio http://www.yogamill.co.uk Sowerby Bridge HX6 2AG Connie Chapman
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 02-09-2013 Ashtanga All Levels Yogamill Studio www.yogamill.co.uk Sowerby Bridge HX6 2AG Connie Chapman
Monday 20:15 - 21:15 07-01-2013 Vinyasa Intermediate Gaia Studio www.gaiastudio.co.uk Peckham Rye, London SE15 4LF Jessica Stretch
Monday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Sunflower Centre www.thesunflowercentre.co.uk London SE4 1XZ Lisa Toth
Monday :0 - :0 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Revitalise www.revitalise-u.co.uk Hove BN3 2EB Kathryn Duckenfield
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate TriYoga www.triyoga.co.uk London NW3 Amme Poulton
Monday :0 - :0 21-03-2011 Hatha All Levels Troston Village Hall Bury St Edmunds IP31 1EW Julia Thornton
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 04-03-2013 Vinyasa All Levels The White Rooms thewhiterooms.uk.com Lymm WA13 9DX Sherry Edwards
Monday 10:15 - 11:45 ongoing Asthanga Intermediate Lochmaben www.yeoga.co.uk Lockerbie DG11 1RW Fiona Diggle
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Inner Light Well Being Centre www.yogaforlife.me Manchester M25 1AJ Karen Hadgett
Monday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Ponteland United Reformed Church, Darras Hall Newcastle upon Tyne NE20 9PN Kate Cowen
Monday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Life Centre London w8 Tara Lee
Monday 11:30 - 12:45 ongoing Post Natal All Levels Life Centre London w8 Tara Lee
Monday 19:30 - 21:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Buzz www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon CV37 6PT Ben Beswick
Monday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner The Buzz www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon CV37 6PT Ben Beswick
Monday 09:45 - 11:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels 8 weavers ring,Angmering www.cindyrobinsyoga.co.uk Angmering,Littlehampton bn164aj Cindy robins
Monday 06:30 - 07:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Communicare, St Brelade www.essential-yoga.co.uk Jersey C.I. Alexandra Dessain
Monday 19:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels St John's Church Hall www.yogawithstephenharding.co.uk Ivybridge PL21 OAD Stephen Harding
Monday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Asthanga Beginner stonemonkey yoga studio www.stonemonkey-yoga.co.uk Leamington spa CV32 5RN Digby Platt
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels stonemonkey yoga studio www.stonemonkey-yoga.co.uk Leamington spa CV32 5RN Digby Platt
Monday 18:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Yoga in the City http://www.yogainthecity.co.uk/ London E1 6DH jana appleyard
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Brahmi Oriental Wellnes www.brahmi.pt Parede - Portugal 2775-352 Marco Peralta
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 09-05-2011 Hatha All Levels Magdalen Hall, Purbrook Street (just off Tower Bridge Road London SE1 3BY Tania Plahay
Monday 17:00 - 20:30 19-04-2011 Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Republic warsaw no Patrycja Pruchnik
Monday 09:00 - 10:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels OSCA Henham, Bishop's Stortford CM23 Sonya Hunn
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Great Missenden Combined School Great Missenden HP160AZ Sophie Ferrentino
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels the Yoga Spot www.theyogaspot.co.uk Aberdeen AB10 7JY The Yoga Spot
Monday 17:00 - 17:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Craiglockhart Sports Centre www.edinburghleisure.co.uk Edinburgh EH14 1BZ Janie A May
Monday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Craiglockhart Leisure Centre www.edinburghleisure.co.uk Edinburgh EH14 1BZ Janie A May
Monday 11:15 - 12:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Anslie Park Leisure Centre www.edinburghleisure.co.uk Edinburgh EH5 2HF Janie A May
Monday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels call to book www.cindyrobinsyoga.co.uk angmering bn164aj Cindy robins
Monday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bingham Robert Miles Infant School www.mindandbodyconsultants.co.uk Nottingham NG13 8FE Karen Green
Monday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels East Bridgford Village Hall www.mindandbodyconsultants.co.uk Nottingham NG13 8PW Karen Green
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Alpha Grove Community Centre www.yogadore.com London - Canary Wharf E14 8LH Lilly Kocun
Monday 18:15 - 19:15 27-06-2011 Vinyasa All Levels RAF Lakenheath Fitness Center Lakenheath IP27 9PN Marlita Price
Monday 10:00 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Dynamic Yoga Studio www.dynamicyoga.tv Hove BN3 6HA Stuart Tranter
Monday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Cranford Sports Clucb www.cranfordsportsclub.com Exmouth EX8 2EQ Neil Richardson
Monday 16:30 - 17:30 ongoing Asthanga Beginner Lochmaben www.yeoga.co.uk Lockerbie DG11 1RW Fiona Diggle
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner frenchay village hall frenchay Bristol BS162QY Elaine Hermione Andre
Monday 17:30 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Clarity Yoga Shala www.clarity-yoga-studio.co.uk St Albans AL1 1TB Melanie Ashley
Monday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Worth Matravers Village Hall nr.Swanage BH19 Cathryn Newman
Monday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Worth Matravers Village Hall nr Swanage BH19 Cathryn Newman
Monday 14:00 - 15:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner YMCA London WC1B 3NQ Ivor Flint
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Universal Yoga www.universalyoga.co.uk Bath BA2 0NY susan stannard
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Aztec Studio www.tlh.co.uk Torquay TQ2 5HS sarah mathews
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Bread & Roses http://www.breadandrosespub.com/ London SW4 6DZ Matthew Day
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Church Road, Wavertree. www.yogaliverpool.co.uk Liverpool L15 9EE Paul Jones
Monday 20:30 - 00:00 05-09-2011 Post Natal All Levels Perth Yoga Space http://www.specialyogascotland.co.uk Perth PH2 0JF Deborah Ewan
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Green Community Shop Birkenhead, Oxton CH435SF Ana Nekic
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Body pulse Fitness Studio www.bodypulsefitness.co.uk Hesketh Bank PR4 6SR Donna McKibbin
Monday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Body pulse Fitness Studio www.bodypulsefitness.co.uk Hesketh Bank PR4 6SR Donna McKibbin
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Yoga Hut www.josyoga.com Luton LU3 2EZ joanna prakash
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Pre Natal All Levels The Cenacle Treatment Centre www.cenacletreatmentcentre.co.uk Stockport SK2 7LE Kay Locke
Monday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Pauls Church http://www.bluelotusyoga.co.uk/page4.htm Stoke on Trent ST3 2EL Jill Amison
Monday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Butt Lane Community Centre http://www.bluelotusyoga.co.uk/page4.htm Stoke on Trent ST7 1DF Jill Amison
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Butt Lane Community Centre http://www.bluelotusyoga.co.uk/page4.htm Stoke on Trent ST7 1DF Jill Amison
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Newton Price Centre Watford WD17 2LX claire murphy
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Asthanga Beginner Radcliffe Civic Suite http://www.bury.gov.uk/index.aspx?articleid=2224 Manchester M262UH Claire Carpenter
Monday 12:30 - 13:30 05-09-2011 Hatha All Levels City YMCA http://www.cityymca.org/fitness/ London EC2Y 8BR Lisa Forde
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Creich Hall, Fionnphort isleofmullyoga.com Isle of Mull PA666BL Zoë Heald
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Creich Hall, Fionnphort isleofmullyoga.com Isle of Mull, Western Isles PA666BL Zoë Heald
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 12-09-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels Dungiven Sports Pavillion Dungiven, Northern Ireland BT47 4RS Alison McClay
Monday 10:00 - 11:30 05-09-2011 Hatha Beginner Old school room, St Nicholas Church Pyrford, nr Woking GU22 8XH Glenn Johnson
Monday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Purple Lotus www.purplelotus.co.uk Carlisle CA3 8RF Emma Dent
Monday 06:00 - 08:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Monday 10:00 - 12:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Monday 18:00 - 20:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels St George's Hall Gainsborough DN21 1SH Roger Hooton
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Ananda Marga Yoga and Meditation Centre, 3A Cazenove Rd, N16 6PA www.yogawithrhian.co.uk London N16 6PA Rhian Shriila Davies
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Rhodes Centre Bishop's Stortford CM23 3JG Sonya Hunn
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 31-10-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels Friends Meeting House Leighton Buzzard LU7 1EQ Rocci Pearson
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels YOGA SATSANG ASHRAM, LOGIN www.ashram.yogasatsang.org whitland SA34 0UY Surender Saini
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels SMALL WORLD THEATRE, CARDIGAN www.smallworld.org.uk CARDIGAN SA43 1JY Surender Saini
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Jivamukti Intermediate Breeze Yoga www.breezeyoga.co.uk Beckenham bR3 5HZ julia salema veliu
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Positive Life http://www.positivelifeni.com Belfast BT2 Rain Maher
Monday 07:30 - 08:30 23-10-2011 Vinyasa All Levels Personal Touch Fitness The Willis Building London EC3M 7DQ Sophie Mayhew
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Moose Hall DharmaYoga Leigh-on-Sea SS9 1SY Roger Newton
Monday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Platt Lane, Keyworth christayloryoga.co.uk nottingham NG12 5GE Chris Taylor
Monday 13:30 - 15:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Radcliffe British Legion No site available Nottingham NG12 2BB Chris Taylor
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 07-11-2011 Hatha All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Monday 20:00 - 21:15 07-11-2011 Asthanga Beginner The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Monday 21:30 - 22:30 07-11-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Monday 19:45 - 20:45 16-01-2012 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Hogarth School www.brentwoodblissyoga.com Brentwood CM15 8BG Nicky Osborn
Monday 12:20 - 13:20 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels 18 rue Barellerie www.learnpoweryoga.com Nice, France 06000 Berta Gudjons
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Coneyhill Studio www.coneyhillstudio.co.uk Stirlingshire, Bridge Of Allan FK9 4EL Janine Schmidt
Monday 15:30 - 17:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Cryfield Sports Pavilion, Warwick University Coventry CV4 7AL Hayley Merchant
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Yoga Garden www.yogagarden.co.uk Oxford OX2 7JL Mariella De Martini
Monday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Yoga Room www.yogaroom.co.uk Bournemouth BH1 1NL Helen McCabe
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Yoga Room www.yogaroom.co.uk Bournemouth BH1 1NL Helen McCabe
Monday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Anusara Beginner St Mary's Church http://www.stmarysrickmansworth.org.uk Rickmansworth WD3 1JB Adele Cassidy
Monday 16:50 - 17:50 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Acupuncture Clinic www.acupunture-clinic.org Brighton and Hove BN3 5QJ EMMA CARTER
Monday 10:30 - 12:00 05-12-2011 Hatha All Levels Natural Bodies http://www.naturalbodies.co.uk Brighton BN1 1RD EMMA CARTER
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Kings Langley Church Hall Kings Langley WD4 Rosy cox
Monday 20:30 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Marlow Club http://www.themarlowclub.co.uk/ Marlow SL7 1LU Joelle Pettitt
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Parkgate Community Centre Watford WD24 7DP Angela Connor
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Forrest Yoga All Levels Westgate Centre for Sport Newcastle Upon Tyne NE4 9LG Jambo Truong
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels You R Yoga Studio www.you-r-yoga.blogspot.com Welwyn Village AL6 9PF Susan Spreckley
Monday 15:00 - 16:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels You R Yoga Studio www.you-r-yoga.blogspot.com Welwyn Village AL6 9PF Susan Spreckley
Monday 16:45 - 18:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels You R Yoga Studio www.you-r-yoga.blogspot.com Welwyn Village AL6 9PF Susan Spreckley
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels 2 Cathedral Road www.astangayogacardiff.wordpress.com Cardiff CF11 9RZ Layla Paulley
Monday 09:40 - 11:10 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Overslade Community Centre, 68 Buchanan Road, Rugby www.innerpeaceyoga.co.uk Rugby CV22 6AY Leigh McLellan
Monday 11:15 - 12:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Overslade Community Centre, 68 Buchanan Road, Rugby www.innerpeaceyoga.co.uk Rugby CV22 6AY Leigh McLellan
Monday 08:00 - 09:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Wellington Centre www.thewelingtoncentre.com Hastings TN34 1PN Romana Balle
Monday 12:30 - 13:15 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Nelumbo Yoga Space http://nelumboyoga.co.uk/Nelumbo_Yoga/home.html Maidenhead SL6 4PS Joelle Pettitt
Monday 19:15 - 20:15 16-01-2012 Ashtanga Beginner Tri-It Gym, Ryton Gateshead NE40 3 Erika Freyr
Monday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Monday 20:30 - 21:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Monday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Art Space College www.artspacecollege.com Bristol BS3 5JJ Maya Fletcher
Monday 15:45 - 16:45 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Art Space College www.artspacecollege.com Bristol BS3 5JJ Maya Fletcher
Monday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner st werburghs community center www.stwerburghs.org.uk bristol BS2 9TJ gladey phuntsok
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Heart Space Dundee www.heartspacedundee.co.uk Dundee DD2 2AH Finlay Wilson
Monday 10:00 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels harrow-on-the-hill harrow, london ha12ex Sangeetha Balaji
Monday 07:15 - 08:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels triyoga Primrose Hill www.triyoga.co.uk London nw3 3aj Anna Ashby
Monday 12:30 - 13:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner triyoga Primrose Hill www.triyoga.co.uk London nw3 3aj Anna Ashby
Monday 17:00 - 18:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels triyoga Chelsea www.triyoga.co.uk London SW3 5UZ Anna Ashby
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner triyoga Chelsea www.triyoga.co.uk London SW3 5UZ Anna Ashby
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Anusara Beginner Box End Park www.stressfreezone.org.uk Bedford MK43 8RQ Rachael Hawes
Monday 20:30 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Pumpsgyms Watford Watford WD18 8PH Natalie Sassoon
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Dunstall Hill Community Centre Wolverhampton WV6 0HN Manisha Patel
Monday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Studio 3b 9 Park Hill www.tulipyogastudio.co.uk Clapham SW4 9AL mahala wall
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hook Norton School Study Centre Hook Norton, Banbury OX15 5JS Fran Kirk
Monday 19:40 - 20:55 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Family Martial Arts Centre www.ira-yoga.com Swinton M27 6BU Ira Kilkkila
Monday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Totterdown Methodist Church Bristol BS4 2EG Lila Conway
Monday 19:45 - 09:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Winchester Discovery Centre www.blossomyoga.co.uk Winchester UK SO22 Gemma Nash
Monday 06:15 - 07:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Winchester Discovery Centre www.blossomyoga.co.uk Winchester UK SO22 Gemma Nash
Monday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Chalice Well Glastonbury http://www.chalicewell.org.uk/index.cfm/glastonbury/ Glastonbury BA6 8DD Julie Lovelock
Monday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Plymouth Life Centre http://www.everyoneactive.com/tabid/1683/default.aspx Plymouth PL23DG Steve Osman
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Anusara All Levels The Coach House http://www.thecoachhousestudios.co.uk/ Matlock DE4 4ET Olivia Punnett
Monday 17:30 - 18:30 16-04-2012 Hatha Beginner Quaker Meeting Room 21 Thorpe Rd Peterborough Peterborough PE3 9QL Brian Appleyard
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Pro SW Gym, Sterling House, Langston Rd, Loughton Essex IG10 3TS Karen Howells
Monday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Ayurveda Pura Health Spa www.ayurvedapura.com London SE10 0BA Dr Deepa Apte
Monday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner The Yoga Hutch Www.theyogahutch.com Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Monday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha Intermediate The Yoga Hutch Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Monday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Exel Club www.exelclub.co.uk Dyce, Aberdeen AB21 7HG Rebecca Murray
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner St. Peters School, Prospect Road Marlow SL7 2PJ Joelle Pettitt
Monday 03:30 - 05:00 ongoing Iyengar All Levels Featherstone Library featherstonelibtary@wakefield.gov.uk Featherstone, nr. Pontefract wf7 5bb ANGELA SEVERN
Monday 17:15 - 18:15 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Room 130 Emily Phipps Building Swansea SA2 7NB Jackie Dorrian
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Power Yoga Intermediate samadhi yoga drogheda www.samadhi.ie drogheda county lou Bill Murphy
Monday 19:45 - 20:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels samadhi yoga drogheda www.samadhi.ie drogheda county lou Bill Murphy
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Vie Health Club Clerkenewell EC1R 5DL Rhos Rowsell
Monday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Kinnerton Village Hall Chester CH4 9AY lyndsey stewart
Monday 11:00 - 12:00 21-05-2012 Ashtanga Beginner Hope Farm Community Centre Ellesmere Port CH66 lyndsey stewart
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Bikram Beginner Sohot Bikram Victoria www.sohotbikrayoga.co.uk London SW1H 0AS Lorraine Bell
Monday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Awareness Centre http://www.theawarenesscentre.com/ London SW4 9JX Erin Prichard
Monday 19:00 - 20:20 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Private group Oxford OX3 9SE Nigel Saunders
Monday 07:00 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Lotus Loft www.lotus-loft.co.uk Exeter EX1 1QP Laura Grace Ford
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Tedburn St Mary Exeter Village Ha Laura Grace Ford
Monday 19:00 - 20:15 11-06-2012 Hatha Intermediate Bignold Primary School, Wessex Street Norwich NR2 2SP Mark Pearson
Monday 09:30 - 10:45 11-06-2012 Hatha Intermediate St Thomas' Hall, Earlham Road Norwich NR2 3QR Mark Pearson
Monday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yogahaven Clapham http://yogahaven.co.uk/london/ London SW4 0AF Emma Darwish
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Fitzrovia Community Centre http://www.fitzroviacommunitycentre.org/ London W1W 6DN Zoe James
Monday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Zen Zone www.thezenzone.com Bournemouth BH12 2BA Charlotte Couse Couse
Monday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels The Wellbeing Centre www.wellbeing-centre.org Hove BN3 5QJ Neela Masani
Monday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Torrita di Siena www.namesteyogaitaly.info Siena 53020 Nameste Yoga
Monday 08:45 - 10:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels on invitation www.jackybeyoga.com London SW14 Jacky Lampl
Monday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Stretch ww.stretchlondon.org London E8 3RL Helen O'Neill
Monday 19:05 - 20:05 ongoing Hot Yoga Intermediate Bodywork,The Old Chapel,13 Victoria Rd,Chester www.yogaenergizer.com Chester CH2 2AX Tracey Allan
Monday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Church Street Broughty Ferry DD5 1HD Sharon Roberts
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Church Street Broughty Ferry DD5 1HD Sharon Roberts
Monday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Yoga Torbay www.yogatorbay.com Torquay TQ1 Virginia Compton
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Yoga Torbay www.yogatorbay.com Torquay TQ1 Virginia Compton
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Meditation All Levels You R Yoga Studio www.you-r-yoga.blogspot.com Welwyn Village AL6 9PF Susan Spreckley
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels St Katherines Primary School Canvey Island SS8 9QA Kevin Walker
Monday 20:15 - 22:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Breathing Space www.breathingspacespa.co.uk Harpenden Herts AL5 4ES Martin Forsyth
Monday 06:30 - 08:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Meeting Rooms14 Neal's Yard http://www.findthebalance.co.uk/yoga/ LONDON WC2H 9DP MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Monday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels 47 Tarrant Street www.arundelyoga.co.uk arundel BN18 9DJ sally Dyer
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Yin Yoga Intermediate 47 Tarrant Street www.arundelyoga.co.uk Arundel BN18 9DJ sally Dyer
Monday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels The Yoga Space www.theyogaspace.co.uk Leeds LS7 2JF Elizabeth Stephensen-Payne
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Tapestri http://www.tapestri.co.uk/ swansea SA1 5AJ Roanna Harstad
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Harmans Cross Village Hall www.purbeckyoga.co.uk Swanage BH19 3EB Jodi Sanders
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Harmans Cross Village Hall www.purbeckyoga.co.uk Swanage BH19 3EB Jodi Sanders
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels YOGA SATSANG ASHRAM, LOGIN www.ashram.yogasatsang.org whitland SA34 0UY Yoga Satsang Ashram
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels SMALL WORLD THEATRE, CARDIGAN www.smallworld.org.uk CARDIGAN SA43 1JY Yoga Satsang Ashram
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Iffley Rd Sports Centre http://www.peaksport.co.uk/frameset.htm Oxford OX4 1EQ Danielle Jennings
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels RGU Sport Aberdeen AB10 7GE Louisa Craig
Monday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Rhino's Gym Gravesend DA11 0DL Stefanie Monge
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Quba, Belgravia house UK, Sheffield S1 4EB Sophia Senior
Monday 13:15 - 14:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Embody Wellness www.kasia-yoga.com London SW8 2LE Kasia Koszut
Monday 17:45 - 18:45 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Embody Wellness www.kasia-yoga.com London SW8 2LE Kasia Koszut
Monday 18:45 - 20:15 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Embody Wellness www.kasia-yoga.com London SW8 2LE Kasia Koszut
Monday 09:00 - 10:00 20-08-2012 Hatha All Levels Chanterland Avenue Hull HU5 Gina Cantley
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Boiler House http://www.yogaattheboilerhouse.com/classes.aspx Bury St Edmunds IP332BA Jacqui Sedgwick
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 10-09-2012 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Nottingham Workshop www.bahiayoga.com Nottingham NG7 6AR Heather Kelly
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Belsize Park www.yogamoves.me London NW3 4TU Mirja Nissen
Monday 07:30 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Stepping stones studio Maidstone Me15 Simon Biggs
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 27-08-2012 Power Yoga All Levels Gently does it info@gentlydoesit.co.uk Birmingham B45 8UU Emma Greenaway
Monday 18:00 - 19:20 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels St Joseph's RC Church hall www.doyoga.co.uk Weston-super-Mare BS23 2EN Emma Gliddon
Monday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels St Joseph's RC Church Hall www.doyoga.co.uk Weston-super-Mare BS23 2EN Emma Gliddon
Monday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Space Yoga & Healing www.thespacethame.com Thame OX9 3ES Amanda Hughes
Monday 19:30 - 21:30 ongoing Iyengar Intermediate ascot Windsor SL Angie Beadle
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Braintree Community Centre Essex CM7 3HN Louise Keable
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Balham Library London SW12 8QY Vicky 'Skip' Oliver
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Balham Library London SW12 8QY Vicky 'Skip' Oliver
Monday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner AlphaZone Yoga www.alphazoneyoga.com Waterford, Ireland N/A Michael Connolly
Monday 20:15 - 21:40 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate AlphaZone Yoga www.alphazoneyoga.com Waterford, Ireland N/A Michael Connolly
Monday 10:15 - 11:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Cutnall Green's brand new eco hall Cutnall Green WR9 0PJ Kate Alexander
Monday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Cutnall Green brand new eco hall Cutnall Green WR9 0PJ Kate Alexander
Monday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Love Yoga www.loveyoga.co.uk Aberdeen AB10 1TP Rebecca Murray
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Love Yoga www.loveyoga.co.uk Aberdeen AB10 1TP Rebecca Murray
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Revitalise http://www.revitalise-u.com/brighton Brighton BN3 1DB Louise Gillespie-Smith
Monday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Yoga West www.YogaAt.com London W30RG Josie Taylor
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels DW Sport Fitness Club Hull HU5 Gina Cantley
Monday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels The Courtyard Centre for Health & Wellbeing http://courtyardcentre.co.uk/ Biggleswade, Bedfordshire SG18 0JA Helena Bingham
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Slade Centre, Gillingham SP8 4AY Kristy McBurney
Monday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Retreat Farm, Little Baddow www.retreatfarm.co.uk Chlelmsford CM3 4BZ Allison Kelsey
Monday 13:00 - 14:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Retreat Farm, Little Baddow www.retreatfarm.co.uk Chelmsford CM3 4BZ Allison Kelsey
Monday 18:00 - 19:15 22-10-2012 Power Yoga All Levels St. Martin and St. Hilda Church Hall Poulton FY67NL Eleanor Murphy
Monday 10:00 - 11:15 21-01-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels Universal Yoga www.universalyoga.co.uk Bath BA2 0NY Charlotta Martinus
Monday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate yogahome www.yogahome.com london n16 8sb nova christainia sofia milesko
Monday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Raja All Levels Farfield House Keighley BD21 3AA Sheila Murray
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Raja All Levels Farfield House Keighley BD21 3AA Sheila Murray
Monday 14:00 - 15:00 06-01-2014 Hatha All Levels Poppy and Pint, Lady Bay http://www.mabconsultants.co.uk/yoga/ West Bridgford, Nottingham NG2 5DX Karen Green
Monday 09:45 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Mary's Church Hall http://www.mabconsultants.co.uk/yoga Radcliffe-on-Trent, Nottingham NG12 2FD Karen Green
Monday 08:45 - 10:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels villa st germain menthon st bernard 74290 Tamsin Dyke
Monday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels villa st germain menthon st bernard 74290 Tamsin Dyke
Monday 19:00 - 20:15 07-01-2013 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Beyond Coffee Cafe, Chanterlands Avenue http://www.beyondcoffeecafe.co.uk Hull HU5 3TT Pam Medhurst
Monday 10:15 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Artlink, Princes Ave, HULL http://www.artlink.uk.net/ Hull HU5 3QP Pam Medhurst
Monday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Monday 12:15 - 13:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Monday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Monday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Monday 09:15 - 10:45 14-01-2013 Hatha Intermediate Brownswood Hall Poundbury DT1 3RG Kristine Ross
Monday 11:00 - 12:30 14-01-2013 Hatha All Levels Brownswood Hall Poundbury DT1 3RG Kristine Ross
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Energies Club www.energiefitnessclubs.com/foresthill/ London se23 3hf nicolette wilson
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Carnforth Christ Church http://theyogicprescription.com/classes LANCASHIRE LA5 9LJ Sarah Swindlehurst
Monday 15:45 - 16:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Notre Dame Preparatory School Norwich NR2 3TA Mary-Ann McLaughlin
Monday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Kundalini All Levels St John's, Carrington http://www.yoganova.co.uk/ Nottingham NG5 2DP Emily Haslam-Jones
Monday 10:05 - 10:55 ongoing Hatha All Levels Herons Leisure Centre activelife.co.uk Herne Bay CT6 5NX Emma Epton
Monday 12:30 - 01:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Energie Fitness for Women www.eff.co.uk/canterbury Canterbury CT1 2LG Emma Epton
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Whitstable Castle whitstablecastle.co.uk Whitstable CT5 Emma Epton
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 07-01-2013 Sport Specific Yoga All Levels The Yoga Base www.amy-yoga.com Redruth TR15 2DB Helen Clare
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels More Than Yoga Holistic Studio www.morethanyoga.co.uk Ramsgate, Kent CT11 9QH Aneta Idczak
Monday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Victora Hall Tring HP23 6AA bernice hird
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Hope Street Limited http://www.ashtangayogaliverpool.co.uk/yoga-classes-liverpool.html Liverpool L1 9BQ Helen Aldred
Monday 21:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Hope Street Limited http://www.ashtangayogaliverpool.co.uk/yoga-classes-liverpool.html Liverpool L1 9BQ Helen Aldred
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Ashburton Quaker Meeting House www.thedancingyogi.co.uk Ashburton Devon TQ137QQ Emily Katsuno
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Sports Hall, Sale Grammar School http://www.yoga-manchester.co.uk/ South Manchester M33 3HN Kirstin Robertson
Monday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner St.Mary's Hall www.ashtangavinyasayoga.co.uk Glastonbury BA6 Jane Piddington
Monday 19:20 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate St.Mary's Hall www.ashtangavinyasayoga.co.uk Glastonbury BA6 Jane Piddington
Monday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Haybarn, Daylesford www.bamford.co.uk Moreton in Marsh GL56 0YG Cristina Chandika Ma
Monday 15:30 - 17:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Haybarn,Daylesford www.daylesfororganic.com Moreton in Marsh GL56 0YG Cristina Chandika Ma
Monday 17:00 - 18:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner St Brides Spa Hotel stbridesspahotel.com/ Pembrokeshire SA699NH Kerry Morgan
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate St Brides Spa Hotel, Saundersfoot stbridesspahotel.com/ pembrokeshire sa699NH Kerry Morgan
Monday 17:45 - 18:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Soho Gyms Clapham www.sohogyms.com London SW4 inna costantini
Monday 06:30 - 10:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Stillpoint Yoga London www.stillpointyogalondon.com London SE1 9RT Scott Johnson
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Venue www.yogavenue.co.uk Oxford OX4 1YF Anne Marie Rumbol
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 18-02-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Upper Hall, Claremont, 24-27 White Lion Street, London, N1 9PD www.stretchingthecity.com Islington, London N1 9PD Sally Lovett
Monday 20:10 - 21:10 04-03-2013 Hatha Beginner Upper Hall, Claremont, 24-27 White Lion Street, London, N1 9PD www.stretchingthecity.com Islington, London N1 9PD Sally Lovett
Monday 06:30 - 07:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Breeze breezeyoga.co.uk Beckenham BR3 5HZ Lisa Fairclough
Monday 13:00 - 14:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Haybarn, Daylesford www.daylesfordorganic.com Moreton in Marsh OX7 5LT Cristina Chandika Ma
Monday 08:00 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels 1-to1 Yoga Classes, Corporate classes, Group Classes vitapranaflow.wordpress.com London Nw6 Marina Rolla De Leo
Monday 20:15 - 21:15 25-02-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Bubalu Bristol BS7 8AS clare sinton
Monday 16:30 - 17:30 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Hertford Theatre www.hertfordtheatre.com Hertford SG14 1PS Eliane Codiroli
Monday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Intermediate Hertford Theatre www.hertfordtheatre.com Hertford SG14 1PS Eliane Codiroli
Monday 18:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Hertford Theatre www.hertfordtheatre.com Hertford SG14 1PS Eliane Codiroli
Monday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Blackhall St Columbas Church. Edinburghyogaclass.com Edinburgh EH4 3QU Esmeralda Lopez
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Stretch www.stretchlondon.org London E8 4QU Emily-Clare Hill
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Moving Arts Base www.emilyyoga.co.uk London N11LA Emily-Clare Hill
Monday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Urban Hot Yogi www.urbanhotyogi.com North London EN4 0DP Feryal Shadi
Monday 17:15 - 18:15 ongoing Sivananda All Levels 4 Foster Lane London EC2V 6HH Saro McKenna
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Sivananda All Levels 4 Foster Lane London EC2V 6HH Saro McKenna
Monday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner goYoga www.yoga-yoga.org.uk Harrogate HG2 8QT Sophie Bickerdike
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 06-05-2013 Hot Yoga Beginner goYoga goYoga Harrogate Hg2 8QT Sophie Bickerdike
Monday 16:30 - 17:15 06-05-2013 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga goYoga, The Zone www.yoga-yoga.org.uk Harrogate HG2 8QT Sophie Bickerdike
Monday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Stretch http://stretchlondon.org/ London E8 4QU Aquila Dunford Wood
Monday 18:45 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Canada Water Library www.yogameister.co.uk London SE16 7AR Patricia Arias
Monday 13:30 - 14:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels LifeShoreditch www.lifeshoreditch.co.uk London E1 6RU Patricia Arias
Monday 14:00 - 15:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Cotton Methodist Chapel Cotton IP14 4ND Wendy Brown
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Kundalini All Levels Cotton Methodist Chapel Cotton IP14 4ND Wendy Brown
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 08-04-2013 Ashtanga Beginner Bridgewater Hotel Manchester M28 2PD Sandra Lunn
Monday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Yateley manor school drama studio Yateley Gu467uq Emma Mccoll
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Muswell Hill http://www.yogaloom.com/classes/ London N10 Katerina Ioannou
Monday 10:00 - 12:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels The Forge www.forgeyoga.co.uk Totnes TQ95PJ Emily Katsuno
Monday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Power Yoga Intermediate The Power Yoga Company http://thepoweryogaco.com/ London SW6 4EH Rachel Perry
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Cob Gallery Camden http://www.cobgallery.com/exhibitions/ London NW1 0SG Rachel Perry
Monday 18:45 - 18:00 21-04-2013 Ashtanga All Levels Didsbury Sports Centre http://www.mmu.ac.uk/sport/facilities/centre.php?list=didsbury Didsbury, Manchester M20 2RR Eleanor Coates
Monday 01:30 - 02:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Tecom, Icon Tower 4th floor office 403 www.bikramyoga-me.com Dubai 31264 Ravindra Singh Tomar
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Barry Todd
Monday 09:15 - 10:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels DW Fitness Club http://www.dwfitnessclubs.com/locations/lincoln Lincoln, UK LN6 7QY Colleen Orr
Monday 17:45 - 18:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Dance Glasgow www.danceglasgow.com Glasgow G12 9BJ Laura McCrimmon
Monday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Ilkley Happiness Centre http://www.ilkleyhappinesscentre.com/ Ilkley, Leeds LS29 8HQ Helena Byles
Monday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Ilkley Happiness Centre http://www.ilkleyhappinesscentre.com/ Ilkley, Leeds LS29 8HQ Helena Byles
Monday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner st werburghs bristol bs2 9yb gladey phuntsok
Monday 12:15 - 13:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Dance City www.dancecity.co.uk Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE1 4BR Meri Erkkila
Monday 13:00 - 14:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Slade Centre England, Gillingham Dorset SP8 4AY Kristy McBurney
Monday 19:45 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bannatyne's Health Club Luton, Beds LU1 5FA Jane Tang
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Georgeham village hall Croydeyoga Facebook N.devon Ex33 Tiffany Mackenzie-shapland
Monday 10:00 - 10:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Hutton Cranswick W.I. Hall Hutton Cranswick YO259QN Rebecca Bond
Monday 10:45 - 11:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Hutton Cranswick Methodist Church Hutton Cranswick YO259QN Rebecca Bond
Monday 10:30 - 11:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Mead Hall www.shantayoga.co.uk Wheathampstead AL4 8BP Clare Wener
Monday 18:30 - 19:25 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Study Centre, Hook Norton School banbury OX15 5JS Fran Kirk
Monday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Ilkley Happiness Centre http://www.ilkleyhappinesscentre.com Leeds LS29 0DT Emma Fotherby
Monday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Ilkley Happiness Centre http://www.ilkleyhappinesscentre.com Leeds LS29 ODT Emma Fotherby
Monday 09:00 - 10:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Summertown Studio www.theyogabeat.co.uk Oxford OX2 Stella Shakerchi
Monday 14:30 - 15:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Triyoga Chelsea http://www.triyoga.co.uk/ London sw3 5uz Aram Raffy
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Power Yoga Company http://thepoweryogaco.com/ London SW6 4EH Aram Raffy
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Samsara http://samsaramindandbody.com/ London SW18 5EE Aram Raffy
Monday 17:30 - 19:00 17-06-2013 Sivananda Beginner Calton Centre caltoncentre.co.uk Edinburgh EH7 5EP Joanna Cole-Hamilton
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 17-06-2013 Holistic Yoga All Levels The Wellbeing Centre www.wellbeing-centre.org Hove BN3 5QJ Neela Masani
Monday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels The Manger Barn, Lacock www.pranastar.co.uk Lacock, Chippenham SN15 2LQ Naomi Seager
Monday 09:45 - 11:15 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Sadhaka Yoga Centre www.sadhakayogacentre.com London NW1 8AH Rahoul Masrani
Monday 14:30 - 15:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Light Centre Belgravia www.lightcentrebelgravia.co.uk London SW1W 9LX Guillermo Justel
Monday 19:15 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Ealing Quaker Hall Ealing, London W52SE Bram Williams
Monday 17:00 - 18:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Battlefield Chiropractic www.stretchbodymind.com Glasgow G42 9HN Victoria Cunningham-Downey
Monday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Villaga Hotel www.VillageUrbanResorts.com Leeds LS16 5PR Kirsten Steffensen
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate The Yoga Pad www.theyogapad.co.uk Leeds LS16 5EN Kirsten Steffensen
Monday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Loudwater Farm www.loudwaterfarm.co.uk Rickmansworth WD3 4HG Halina Rozensztrauch
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Loudwater Fram www.loudwaterfarm.co.uk Rickmansworth WD3 4HG Halina Rozensztrauch
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha Advanced Loudwater Fram www.loudwaterfarm.co.uk Rickmansworth WD3 4HG Halina Rozensztrauch
Monday 12:30 - 01:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Fremington Parish Hall www.northdevonyoga.co.uk Fremington, North Devon EX31 3BG Oona Hawley
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner North Devon Yoga Centre www.northdevonyoga.co.uk Barnstaple EX311EF Oona Hawley
Monday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Tabernacle www.yogawithmieke.com London W11 Mieke Kreeftenberg
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels St. Peter's Church, Mary Forryan Centre, Leicester Road www.yogawizjenny.com Hinckley LE10 1LW Jennifar Lye
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 05-08-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels Cenacle Treatment Centre, 224 Dialstone Lane, Offerton http://www.cenacletreatmentcentre.co.uk/ Stockport SK2 7LE Louise Gresty
Monday 19:15 - 20:15 05-08-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Fitness4Less - Watford http://www.fitness4less.co.uk/ Watford WD17 1AY Aimée Garcia-Marshall
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Jivamukti All Levels Equilibrium Yoga Studio www.equilibriumyoga.co.uk Peterborough PE2 7BX Janet Taylor
Monday 19:45 - 20:45 29-07-2013 Jivamukti Beginner Equilibrium Yoga Studio www.equilibriumyoga.co.uk Peterborough PE2 7BX Janet Taylor
Monday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Equilibrium Yoga http://www.equilibriumyoga.co.uk Huntingdon PE29 3DH Brian Robinson
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 23-09-2013 Hatha Beginner Equilibrium Yoga http://www.equilibriumyoga.co.uk Huntingdon PE29 3DH Brian Robinson
Monday 11:45 - 12:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Wildmoor Spa Stratford-upon-Avon CV37 9RJ Peter Hodder
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Billesley Manor Hotel Stratford-upon-Avon B49 6NF Peter Hodder
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Training Temple www.trainingtemple.co.uk Enfield EN1 1SA shanine Collinson
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Anusara All Levels Trelander & St Clements Community Hall Truro TR1 Bridget Woods Kramer
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Iyengar Advanced FREIRAUM www.fohrer-training.de SCHLACHTERS 88138 Claudia Fohrer
Monday 09:45 - 11:15 ongoing Iyengar Beginner FREIRAUM www.fohrer-training.de SCHLACHTERS 88138 Claudia Fohrer
Monday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Longfield Integrated Care Centre http://www.longfieldpolyclinic.co.uk/ Longfield DA3 7PJ Simon Levett
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 16-09-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels Rochester AEC, Eastgate http://www.medway.gov.uk/educationandlearning/adultlearning.aspx Rochester ME1 1EW Simon Levett
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Forrest Yoga All Levels 30 Hanbury Street London E1 6QR Natalie Edwards
Monday 19:30 - 00:00 02-09-2013 Hatha All Levels Broughton Pavilion Milton Keynes MK10 9NJ FRANCES NEWMAN
Monday 11:00 - 12:00 26-08-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Blackhall www.edinburghyogaclass.com Edinburgh EH4 Esmeralda Lopez
Monday 20:30 - 22:00 09-09-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Lotus Loft www.lotus-loft.co.uk Exeter EX1 1QP Ricardo Wolkers
Monday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels QDos Fitness http://www.qdosfitness.co.uk/ Manchester M22 5LB Kirstin Robertson
Monday 19:15 - 20:30 09-09-2013 Sport Specific Yoga All Levels Southsea Community Centre www.southseacommunitycentre.co.uk/‎ Southsea PO5 4EE Lisa Hickingbotham
Monday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Old Barn http://www.theoldbarn-glasgow.co.uk/classes.html#monday Glasgow G41 4SN Jody Riskowski
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Butley Court Community Centre London E3 5LT Bethan Waite
Monday 14:00 - 15:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels triyoga Primrose Hill www.triyoga.co.uk London NW3 3AJ Adelene Cheong
Monday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Special Yoga Centre www.specialyoga.org.uk London NW10 3HA Adelene Cheong
Monday 18:05 - 19:20 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Special Yoga Centre www.specialyoga.org.uk London NW10 3HA Adelene Cheong
Monday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels ReCentre in Balham High Road http://www.recentre-health.co.uk/classes/yoga.html London SW12 Geraldine Beirne
Monday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Saraswati Yoga Studio 122 Robin Hood Lane www.theyogastudio.org.uk Greater London SM1 2SE Saraswati Neville
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Saraswati Yoga Studio 122 Robin Hood Lane www.theyogastudio.org.uk Greater London SM1 2SE Saraswati Neville
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 09-09-2013 Hatha All Levels The Three Bears Play Cafe http://www.thethreebearsplaycafe.com/ Southampton SO19 9DY Deborah Maguire
Monday 09:00 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Heil-Insel-Lindau www.yogali.de Lindau 88131 Jutta Steinbach
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa Advanced Heil-Insel-Lindau www.yogali.de Lindau 88131 Jutta Steinbach
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Iyengar Beginner Heil-Insel-Lindau www.yogali.de Lindau 88131 Jutta Steinbach
Monday 10:45 - 12:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner The Fields Fitness Hinckley LE10 1YG Katarina Jennings
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Pathway Yogi http://www.pathwayyogi.com/ Eastbourne BN21 1BD Jenny Geering
Monday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Advanced QE Park community centre www.surrey-yoga.co.uk Guildford, Stoughton GU2 9JX Beth Peak
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Northbank, Muswell Hill http://www.yogaunited.co.uk/yoga-classes/ London N10 1PP Judy Hirsh
Monday 08:00 - 09:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yogabase www.yogabase.org.uk London N11LX Louise Jardine
Monday 07:30 - 09:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Address #30, 14th Cross, 5th Main, Gokulam 2nd Stage (Near the Park), Mysore KA India http://mysoreyoga.in/ashtanga-vinyasa-yoga/ Mysore 570002 Mystic School
Monday 07:00 - 08:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Address #30, 14th Cross, 5th Main, Gokulam 2nd Stage (Near the Park), Mysore KA India http://mysoreyoga.in/hatha-yoga/ Mysore 570002 Mystic School
Monday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Monday 12:15 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Anusara All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Monday 04:45 - 05:45 07-10-2013 Hatha Beginner University of west London UWL London W5 Cristina Valiente Fitzsimons
Monday 06:00 - 07:00 07-10-2013 Ashtanga All Levels University of West London UWL London W5 Cristina Valiente Fitzsimons
Monday 18:15 - 19:30 07-10-2013 Vinyasa All Levels The Old Barn http://www.theoldbarn-glasgow.co.uk/classes.html Glasgow G41 4SN Neven Steinmetz
Monday 19:10 - 20:10 ongoing Hatha All Levels C.H.A.I.M. Centre http://www.chaimcentre.com/ London NW2 4NH Adela Milosova Keen
Monday 20:20 - 21:20 ongoing Hatha All Levels C.H.A.I.M. Centre http://www.chaimcentre.com/ London NW2 4NH Adela Milosova Keen
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels C.H.A.I.M. Centre http://www.chaimcentre.com/ London NW2 4NH Adela Milosova Keen
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Indaba indabayoga.com London NW1 6UA Stewart Gilchrist
Monday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Indaba indabayoga.com London NW1 6UA Stewart Gilchrist
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Bodyworks http://www.thebodyworkcentre.co.uk/ Hexham NE46 1BH Mileva Donachie
Monday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Famous 4.15 Quaker Meeting House Jesmond http://www.famous415.co.uk Newcastle upon Tyne NE2 1DB Mileva Donachie
Monday 12:15 - 00:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Dance City http://www.dancecity.co.uk/ Newcastle upon Tyne NE1 4BR Mileva Donachie
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 01-09-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Parsonage Farm School Farnborough, Hampshire GU14 9TT Ace Pittapan
Monday 20:30 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Shore Pilates Studio http://shorepilates.co.uk/ Southbourne BH6 4AE Tracy Holman
Monday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels King's Stanley Village Hall http://www.kingsstanleyvillagehall.org.uk/ King's Stanley GL10 3PN Amy West
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Yoga Life Studio www.yoga-life.co.uk Eastbourne BN21 1BD Wenche Beard
Monday 13:00 - 14:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Muma Baby Sanctuary www.mumababysanctuary.co.uk Lewes BN7 2AN Joanna Johnson
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Chilwell Olympia http://stretchfityoga.co.uk/ Nottingham NG9 jodie louise jade brown
Monday 10:30 - 11:45 18-11-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Offham Village Hall Kent ME19 5NY Bridget Marrison
Monday 14:15 - 15:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels at yours or mine www.yogamojo.co.uk Weybridge KT12 audrey buchan
Monday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Harmony at the Haven Hotel Poole BH13 7QL Heike Heinzelmann
Monday 07:30 - 08:45 13-01-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels United Reformed Church Hall http://summertownurc.org Oxford OX2 7HN satya devi
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels More Thank Yoga Studio www.morethanyoga.co.uk Ramsgate CT11 9RX Aneta Idczak
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yoga Furie, 7 Dongola Avenue http://www.yogafurie.com/ Bristol BS7 9HG Claire Lewis
Monday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yoga Furie, 7 Dongola Avenue http://www.yogafurie.com/ Bristol BS7 9HG Claire Lewis
Monday 17:15 - 18:15 06-01-2014 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Moorgate Children's Centre http://www.moorgate.lancs.sch.uk/ Ormskirk L39 4RY Keri McNabb
Monday 18:20 - 19:20 06-01-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Moorgate Children's Centre http://www.moorgate.lancs.sch.uk/ Ormskirk L39 4RY Keri McNabb
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Mckinstry Family Martial Arts Studio www.trueyogalates.co.uk Burscough (Lancashire) L40 8TG Keri McNabb
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 18-11-2013 Vinyasa All Levels URBANANDA Yoga http://urbanandayoga.org London NW10 3HA Clelia Gueguen
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 02-12-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Urbananda Yoga http://urbanandayoga.org London NW10 3HA Clelia Gueguen
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 06-01-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Urbananda Yoga http://urbanandayoga.org London NW10 3HA Clelia Gueguen
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 13-01-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Urbananda Yoga http://urbanandayoga.org London NW10 3HA Clelia Gueguen
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 27-01-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Urbananda Yoga http://urbanandayoga.org London NW10 3HA Clelia Gueguen
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Cononley Village Institute www.danbyrneyoga.co.uk Skipton BD20 8NT Dan Byrne
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Haven - Clapham www.yogahaven.co.uk London SW4 0AF Charlotte Morgan
Monday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Haven - Clapham www.yogahaven.co.uk London SW4 0AF Charlotte Morgan
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Rainbow Yoga www.debiwolfreeves.co.uk Worksop S80 2HP Deborah Reeves
Monday 10:30 - 12:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Rainbow Yoga www.debiwolfreeves.co.uk Worksop S80 2HP Deborah Reeves
Monday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels ABC Dance School, City Centre Nottingham NG3 Hannah Appleton
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Phillip Mourant Centre Trinity JE4 9QA Nikki Grierson
Monday 18:45 - 20:15 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Phillip Mourant Centre Trinity JE4 9QA Nikki Grierson
Monday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels All Saints Church http://www.allsaintsnewtonhall.org.uk Durham DH1 5LT Jo Weeding
Monday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Fleggburgh Village Hall Fleggburgh NR29 Mary-Ann McLaughlin
Monday 20:30 - 21:30 07-04-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Nuffield Gym Birmingham B45 Robert Gibbs
Monday 12:30 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Mind and Body Teacher Training
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Mind and Body Teacher Training
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Balham Library London SW12 8QY Yoga Bananas
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Balham Library London SW12 8QY Yoga Bananas
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 12-01-2014 Yin Yoga All Levels The Purley Sports Club www.purleysportsclub.co.uk Purley, London CR8 3PF Regina Kerschbaumer
Monday 20:15 - 21:30 12-01-2014 Yin Yoga All Levels The Purley Sports Club www.purleysportsclub.co.uk Purley, London CR8 3PF Regina Kerschbaumer
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Universal Yoga Studios universalyoga.co.uk Camerton (nr Bath) BA2 0NY Alison Powell
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels West Bridgford Methodist Church Hall http://www.wbmethodist.org.uk/ Nottingham NG2 7PQ Hannah Edge
Monday 12:30 - 01:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Akram Yoga Woking gu216hr Karen Pancholi
Monday 19:30 - 20:45 13-01-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Malmesbury Town Hall malmesburyflowyoga@hotmail.co.uk Chippenham SN16 9BZ Katherine Benson
Monday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The North London yoga studio www.northlondonyogastudio.co.uk Uk, Grange Park, London N21 Rebecca Clare ferdinando
Monday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Osborne Mews, Nether Edge http://netheredgeliving.co.uk/ Sheffield S7 Zoe Marciniak
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels yoga satsang ashram www.yogasatsang.org Carmarthenshire sa34 0uy Yoga Satsang Ashram
Monday 09:15 - 10:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The yoga hutch Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Monday 18:15 - 19:30 13-01-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Upper Hall Balham Baptist Church http://www.balhambaptist.co.uk/FindUs.htm London SW12 8QX Claire Daniel
Monday 20:45 - 21:45 ongoing Power Yoga Intermediate Cookridge Hall Health Club www.cookridgehall.co.uk Leeds LS16 7NL Jules Staveley
Monday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Yoga Space www.theyogaspace.co.uk Leeds LS7 2JF Jules Staveley
Monday 12:30 - 14:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels University of Oxford, Said Business School Oxford OX1 1HP Sophie Maclaren
Monday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Millers Yard www.millersyard.co.uk York YO21 3ST Wendy Jacob
Monday 18:45 - 20:15 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels INSPIRE EXHALE YOGA www.sarahyinyoga.com Woburn Sands, MILTON KEYNES MK17 8UN SARAH CORBETT
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Badenoch Centre, Kingussie http://highlifehighland.com/leisure-facilities/badenoch-centre Scotland, Kingussie PH21 1EH Dominique Picot
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Croft Hall, Hungerford Hungerford RG17 0HY Maura Barber-Oosterhuis
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 19-01-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Worcester College Oxford OX1 2HB Eric Winkelmann
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 19-01-2014 Hatha All Levels Wellbeing centre www.norwichwellbeing.com Norwich NR2 1FS Minna Tukiainen
Monday 12:30 - 13:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Cardiff Yoga Studio Cardiff cF24 3BA ceri Jones
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Usk Rural Life Museum Cardiff nP151AU ceri Jones
Monday 09:15 - 10:15 ongoing Power Yoga Intermediate Smile2Live www.paradiseyoga.co.uk Hove bn3 Tiffany Mendel
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Yoga Lounge www.theyogalounge.co.uk Manchester M3 4EN Susi Wrenshaw
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Cadence Performance Cycling Centre http://www.cadenceperformance.com London SE19 2AA Dixon Helen
Monday 19:05 - 20:05 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Virgin Active The Strand http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/strand London WC2R 0DT Antonia Reed-Felstead
Monday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels St John's College Cambridge CB2 1TP Martin Bond
Monday 19:45 - 00:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels DW Fitness Derby Derby DE24 8BW Kirsty Marcinkiewicz
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels St Mary's Millennium Centre, West Derby http://www.yogaliverpool.co.uk Liverpool L12 5EA Lucie Brett
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Revitalise Hove http://www.revitalise-u.com/hove Hove BN3 2EB Louise Gillespie-Smith
Monday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Cheltenham Holistic Health Centre www.chhc.co.uk Cheltenham GL52 2AG Katie Maughfling
Monday 19:30 - 21:00 24-02-2014 Sivananda Beginner Upper House Farm, Crickhowell, Wales Cardiff NP8 1BZ JEREMY KERRISON
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels School of Exceptional Arts http://www.seaonline.co.uk Bristol BS5 6EZ Virginie Noel
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner The Brough Skelmorlie www.birsayholistics.co.uk Skelmorlie PA17 5AL Joanna Ritchie
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Brough Skelmorlie PA17 5AL Joanna Ritchie
Monday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate The Relaxation Centre www.relaxationcentre.co.uk Bristol BS8 2JG Caroline Gill
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bamford Haybarn www.bamford.co.uk Daylesford GL56 0YG Cristina Chandika Ma
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Barking Bathhouse (BLC) http://www.lbbd.gov.uk/sites/blc/pages/home1.aspx London IG11 7NB Benita Glogowska
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels yogahaven Islington www.yogahaven.co.uk/islington Islington, London N1 9TT Nancy Silverman
Monday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Hot Yoga Intermediate yogahaven Islington www.yogahaven.co.uk/islington Islington, London N1 9TT Nancy Silverman
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels ST PETER'S PARISH RM Oxford OX2 8AQ Milena Czekala
Monday 20:15 - 21:15 10-03-2014 Vinyasa All Levels The BabyDrop www.thebabydrop.co.uk London SW11 6SF Rachel Caffarate
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Roseangle Arts Cafe Bistro https://www.facebook.com/pages/Roseangle-Arts-CafeBistro/243551642357573 Dundee DD1 4JW Michael Gallacher
Monday 11:30 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Friends Meeting House, Kenelm Rd, Sutton Coldfield www.innerlightyoga.net Birmingham B73 6HD Susan Turner
Monday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Perth Yoga Studio www.cysyogateachertraining.com Perth PH2 OJF Suthesh Sukumaran
Monday 18:00 - 19:10 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Trinity church Plymouth Pl3 5ny karen jones
Monday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yogahaven Richmond www.yogahaven.co.uk/richmond London TW9 2NA Elodie Frati
Monday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Aspire Well Being www.http://aspirewellbeing.org/ London SE21 8EH Nathalie Hickson
Monday 11:00 - 12:30 31-03-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Aspire Well Being www.http://aspirewellbeing.org/ London SE21 8EH Nathalie Hickson
Monday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Nanasi Studios www.nanasistudios.co.tz Tanzania, Dar es Salaam 1 Andrea White
Monday 10:45 - 11:45 ongoing Baby class All Levels St Pauls http://www.sallyparkesyoga.com/mother-and-baby-yoga-classes-worthing-west-sussex UK, Worthing BN11 1EE Sally Parkes Yoga Teacher Training
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels St Pauls http://www.sallyparkesyoga.com/pregnancy-yoga-classes-with-sally-parkes-worthing-west-sussex UK, Worthing BN11 1EE Sally Parkes Yoga Teacher Training
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels St.Georges Primary School United Kingdom, Middleton St. George DL21LD Carolyn Mills
Monday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Slade Centre England, Gillingham Dorset SP8 4AY Kristy McBurney
Monday 19:00 - 20:15 15-04-2014 Hatha All Levels Revue Dance Studio www.revuestudios.co.uk Wales, Swansea SA1 1DW Helen Wilson
Monday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Unity Studio, 130a Lewes Road http://being-in-unity.com/ UK, Brighton BN2 3LG Zoe Gallagher
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Power Yoga Intermediate The Yoga Shak www.theyogashak.com UK, Shrivenham SN6 8HF Deborah Curtis
Monday 09:00 - 10:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Kiss Gym http://www.kissgyms.com/acton.php U.K., London W3 7QE Biljana Sykes
Monday 18:45 - 19:45 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Akarmalife http://www.akarmalife.com England, Maulden MK45 2AY Olena Sawal
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Akarmalife http://www.akarmalife.com England, Maulden MK45 2AY Olena Sawal
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Jordans Quaker Meeting house http://www.quaker.org.uk/jordans UK, Jordans, Buckinghamshire HP9 2SN Michelle Rive
Monday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels St. Andrews University Sports Centre United Kingdom, St. Andrews KY16 9LT Lori Carrier
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Methodist Church, Westgate Southwell, Newark NG25 0HJ Laura Early
Monday 18:15 - 19:45 14-04-2014 Hatha Beginner Castle Street Community Centre http://www.castlestreetcentre.co.uk/ United Kingdom, Kendal LA9 7AD Kirsty Tomlinson
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels New Milton Memorial Centre Whitefields Road manager@newmiltonmemorialcentre.co.uk United Kingdom, New Milton Hampshire BH25 6DE Dawn Pizzey
Monday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Triyoga Soho https://www.triyoga.co.uk England, London W1B 5PW Sarai Harvey-Smith
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Town Square United Kingdom, Stratford Upon Avon CV37 6AU Donna Robbins
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Northfield Adult Education Center http://www.services.bgfl.org UK, Birmingham B31 2LB Richard George
Monday 12:45 - 02:15 ongoing Hatha Advanced Clements Place Fitness Studios www.clementsplace.co.uk UK, Leigh-on-Sea SS9 1PA Natalie Claxton
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Christ Church Estover http://www.christchurch-estover.org.uk/ United Kingdom, Plymouth PL6 8UE Venita Botha
Monday 11:00 - 11:40 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Nuffield Health London EC4R Lisa Toth
Monday 10:45 - 11:45 ongoing Post-natal All Levels Ruby & Norm www.facebook.com/RubyNorm London SE13 5PL Lisa Toth
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Andrew's Church www.standrewsbrockley.co.uk London SE4 2SA Lisa Toth
Monday 12:45 - 01:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Light Centre Moorgate http://www.lightcentremoorgate.co.uk UK, London EC2M 5QA Alessandra Pecorella
Monday 10:45 - 12:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Triyoga Cheslea www.triyoga.co.uk UK, London SW3 5UZ rachel okimo
Monday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Evolve Wellness Centre www.eveolvewellness.com UK, London sw7 3hg rachel okimo
Monday 19:00 - 19:55 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Union Yoga unionyoga.co.uk Scotland, Edinburgh EH74EL Richard 'Reg' Whittome
Monday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Canning Street Yoga www.canningstreetyoga.com United Kingdom, Edinburgh EH3 8EG Lee Derrick
Monday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Camden Centre UK, Tunbridge Wells TN1 2SW Brigid Godwin
Monday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Church Street UK, Cheltenham GL50 3HA Ruth Henderson-Cash
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 02-06-2014 Hatha Beginner The Yoga Rooms Urmston http://www.theyogarooms.co.uk/classes/dynamic-innovative-yoga UK, Manchester M41 0TY Susi Wrenshaw
Monday 10:45 - 12:15 ongoing Kundalini All Levels The Lotus Tree Wellbeing Centre http://www.thelotustree.co.uk/ United Kingdom, Newport PO30 5HE Kali Pearce
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate The Theraputic Centre, 134 Watergate Lane United Kingdom, Newport PO30 1YP Kali Pearce
Monday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Yoga Mamas Studio www.yogamamas.co.uk England, Brighton BN1 4AN Clare Maddalena
Monday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Post-natal All Levels Yoga Mamas Studio www.yogamamas.co.uk England, Brighton BN1 4AN Clare Maddalena
Monday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yoga Sweat www.yogasweat.com United Kingdom, Birmingham B1 1QG Ambra Vallo
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Sweat www.yogasweat.com United Kingdom, Birmingham B1 1QG Ambra Vallo
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Miller Memorial methodist church https://sites.google.com/site/yogaavenueuk United Kingdom, london N17 6TG olivia festy
Monday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Space Yoga & Healing Studio www.thespacethame.com UK, Thame OX9 3ES Amanda Hughes
Monday 09:30 - 00:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Hummingbird www.hummingbirdpilates.co.uk UK, Chelmsford cm1 3st Susan Myers
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels KLS Settlement http://www.swpoweryoga.com United Kingdom, London SW11 3HP RICHARD TIMU
Monday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Prana Yoga Studio http://www.pranayogastudio.co.uk/teachers/catriona-jinks United Kingdom, Hamilton ML3 6DS Catriona Jinks
Monday 06:45 - 08:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels all hallows halls www.moniquefryeryoga.com UK, Nottingham NG2 5BP Monique Fryer
Monday 08:20 - 09:20 02-06-2014 Vinyasa Beginner all hallows halls www.moniquefryeryoga.com UK, Nottingham NG2 5BP Monique Fryer
Monday 09:30 - 10:30 26-05-2014 Vinyasa Beginner LooseYoga http://www.looseyoga.co.uk United Kingdom, Crawley RH10 9RD David Upson
Monday 20:00 - 21:00 09-06-2014 Vinyasa Beginner GoFit Studio Dalston http://www.gofitstudio.com UK, London, Dalston N16 8BA Debora Domass
Monday 17:00 - 18:15 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels West London Buddhist Centre http://www.westlondonbuddhistcentre.com/?page_id=41 London W25EB Leslie Saglio
Monday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels BinduSar Yoga www.bindusaryoga.com Hungary, Budapest 1061 Viktoria Szemeredy
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels BinduSar Yoga www.bindusaryoga.com Hungary, Budapest 1061 Viktoria Szemeredy
Monday 09:45 - 11:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Monday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Monday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Monday 07:00 - 09:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Blue Cow Yoga www.bluecowyoga,com Moorgate EC2R 6AF Lauren Munday
Monday 06:30 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Funky Monkey Studio www.funkymonkeystudio.com UK, Bath BA2 3BT Alice Milner
Monday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bujinkan Frank Dojo www.bujinkanalmeria.com Spain, Almería 04002 Frank J. Tortosa
Monday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga North London Yoga Centre www.northlondonyogacentre.com Cockfosters EN4 0DP Pembe Wright (Sivapriya)
Monday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Meditation All Levels North London Yoga Centre www.northlondonyogacentre.com Cockfosters EN4 0DP Pembe Wright (Sivapriya)
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Virgin Active Notting Hill http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/notting-hill UK, London W11 1QT Antonia Reed-Felstead
Monday 12:00 - 13:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Virgin Active Chelsea http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/chelsea UK, London SW10 9PN Antonia Reed-Felstead
Monday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Carlisle Yoga http://carlisleyoga.co.uk UK, Carlisle CA3 8RF Janet Richards
Monday 06:30 - 07:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Power Yoga Company thepoweryogaco.com United Kingdom, London SW6 4EH Gemma Evans
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 30-06-2014 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Olympic City www.yogakingdom.hk Hong Kong, Kowloon Tong 000 Annie Walle
Monday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Red Cross Hall England, Romsey SO51 7QP Carolyn Lambert
Monday 15:45 - 16:30 08-09-2014 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Marlborough House United Kingdon, Hawkhurst Tn18 4PY Hayley Sanderson
Monday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Seiners Hotel England, Perranporth TR6 0JL Romy Carr
Monday 14:30 - 15:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Benenden Pre-school United Kingdon, Benenden, Kent TN17 4DB Hayley Sanderson
Monday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Bikram All Levels Bikram Yoga Southside www.bikramsouthside.com UK, Glasgow G41 3NS Dianne Tayles
Monday 20:30 - 22:00 ongoing Bikram All Levels Bikram Yoga Southside www.bikramsouthside.com United Kingdom, Glasgow G41 3NS Dianne Tayles
Monday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hot Yoga Beginner Isambard Community School www.coreelements.uk.com England, Swindon SN25 2ND Dawn Morse
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 21-07-2014 Vinyasa All Levels The Granary Scotland, Edinburgh EH6 6QN Amanda McKenna
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bay Yoga www.bayyoga.ae United Arab Emirates, Dubai 74418 ROBINDRO SINGH NINGTHOUJAM
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 01-09-2014 Own Specialised Style Beginner Whitham Road Spiritualist Church UK, Sheffield S10 2SL Grace Kaya
Monday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Breytenbach Sentrum http://breytenbachsentrum.co.za/Breytenbach_Sentrum/Tuisblad/Tuisblad.html South Africa, Wellington 7654 Marie Ljungqvist
Monday 20:30 - 21:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Latchmere Leisure Centre,Battersea , London SW11 4AD Rosaleen Bloomfield
Monday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Sivananda All Levels The Derngate Gym https://www.facebook.com/derngate.gym.7 United Kingdom, Northampton NN1 1TY Kirsty Wilkins
Monday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner The Depozitory Nelson St. Ryde, Isle of Wight PO33 2EZ Peter Bulpitt
Monday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Depozitory Nelson St. Ryde, Isle of Wight PO33 2EZ Peter Bulpitt
Monday 09:00 - 10:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Lifestyle Fitness Cardiff http://www.lifestylefitness.co.uk/cardiff Wales, Cardiff CF24 2UD Emma Pursey
Monday 08:00 - 13:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Triyoga Primrose Hill www.triyoga.co.uk England, London NW3 3AJ Marisol Kucharek
Monday 06:30 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Love Yoga www.loveyoga.co.uk Scotland, Aberdeen AB10 1 NP Sarah Hatcher
Monday 18:30 - 19:30 17-08-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Raw Press www.rawpress.co England, London w1s 4ne Elizabeth Rous
Monday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Jelly Arts Charity http://www.forearthandyoga.com/#/timetable/ Berkshire, Reading RG1 2DE Hannah Rzysko
Tuesday 17:15 - 17:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Union Yoga Centre www.unionyoga.co.uk Edinburgh EH7 4EL Bruce Mackay
Tuesday :0 - :0 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Spa Sensations www.cambiangroup.co.uk Sheffield s13 7pg Shauna McKnight
Tuesday :0 - :0 ongoing Anusara All Levels Yoga Bodhi www.yogabodhi.co.uk Bath BA1 2QZ simona hernandez
Tuesday :0 - :0 ongoing Anusara Beginner yoga Bodhi www.yogabodhi.co.uk Bath BA1 2QZ simona hernandez
Tuesday :0 - :0 ongoing Anusara Intermediate Yoga Bodhi www.yogabodhi.co.uk Bath BA1 2QZ simona hernandez
Tuesday :0 - :0 ongoing Asthanga Beginner Carnegie Sports Centre www.lmu.ac.uk/sport/ Leeds LS6 3QS Jack Maitland
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Buddhist Centre http://www.londonbuddhistvihara.org/contactus.htm Turnham Green, London W4 1UD Nicky McGinty
Tuesday :0 - :0 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Ivybridge Tone leisure www.toneleisure.co.uk Plymouth PL21 0SL Charlotte Suman levy
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Santosha Studio.co,uk www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham Sn15 1HB Claire Murphy
Tuesday 13:30 - 14:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Purple Lotus Carlisle www.purplelotus.co.uk Carlisle CA3 8RF Emma Dent
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 03-09-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Yogamill Studio www.yogamill.co.uk Sowerby Bridge HX6 2AG Connie Chapman
Tuesday :0 - :0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Body Centre www.yogabodycentre.co.uk London E5 0QJ Laurent Roure
Tuesday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Kinross Church Centre www.kinrossparishchurch.org Kinross KY13 8AJ Suthesh Sukumaran
Tuesday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Balance Studio Hale WA15 9NZ Sherry Edwards
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Kilnik London EC2M 4RH Sylwia Malolepsza
Tuesday 18:45 - 20:15 ongoing Asthanga Beginner Devonport High School for Girls yogamoon.net Plymouth PL2 3DL Caroline Atkinson
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Lochmaben www.yeoga.co.uk Lockerbie DG11 1RW Fiona Diggle
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:15 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Life Centre London w8 Tara Lee
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Harbour House www.harbourhouse.org.uk Kingsbridge TQ7 1JD Stephen Harding
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:30 25-02-2014 Ashtanga All Levels Harbour House www.harbourhouse.org.uk Kingsbridge TQ7 1JD Stephen Harding
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels stonemonkey yoga studio www.stonemonkey-yoga.co.uk Leamington spa CV32 5RN Digby Platt
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels stonemonkey yoga studio www.stonemonkey-yoga.co.uk Leamington spa CV32 5RN Digby Platt
Tuesday 18:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Yoga Ashram www.yogaashram.net Carcavelos - Portugal 2775-564 Marco Peralta
Tuesday 07:00 - 08:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Quinta do Frade www.quintadofrade.com Aldeia do Meco - Portugal 2970-050 Marco Peralta
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Creation,Westferry http://yogacreation.co.uk/ London E14 8AS Hristina Popovic Conner
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Kundalini All Levels Brixton Art House Studios www.yogaofawareness.co.uk London SW2 1RS Philipp Kienzler
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner Kinross Church Centre www.kinorssparishchurch.org Kinross KY13 8AJ Suthesh Sukumaran
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Little Hadham Little Hadham, Bishop's Stortford CM23 Sonya Hunn
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels ashton st peters lower school dunstable lu6 3 Claire Smith
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels St Marys Church Hall Princes Risborough HP27 9AN Sophie Ferrentino
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Asthanga Intermediate Coventry Sports Centre Coventry CV1 5RY Fay Lochore
Tuesday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Forest of Arden Hotel Meriden CV7 7HR Fay Lochore
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bourne Hall, Ewell Surrey KT17 1UF Claire Weatherley
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Studio 68 www.studio68london.com London SE1 0NR Megan Preston
Tuesday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Great Moor House Exeter EX2 7NL Emily Dommett
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Whitmore Community Centre Community Centre London N1 5NU Elin (Ella) Gudnadottir
Tuesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Post Natal All Levels Whitmore Community Centre London N1 5NU Elin (Ella) Gudnadottir
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels call to book www.cindyrobinsyoga.co.uk Angmering bn164aj Cindy robins
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels ph space www.yogadore.com London - Forest Hill SE23 3HG Lilly Kocun
Tuesday 10:00 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Dynamic Yoga Studio www.dynamicyoga.tv Hove BN3 6HA Stuart Tranter
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:00 21-06-2011 Asthanga All Levels Eskdalemuire Hub Lockerbie DG13 0QJ Fiona Diggle
Tuesday 09:15 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Langton Matravers Scout & Guide HQ nr Swanage BH19 Cathryn Newman
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner Langton Matravers Scout and Guide HQ nr Swanage BH19 Cathryn Newman
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 05-07-2011 Hatha All Levels Oxford House Bethnal Green www.oxfordhouse.org.uk London E2 6HG Mary Schnorrenberg
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Aztec Studio www.tlh.co.uk Torquay TQ2 5HS sarah mathews
Tuesday 07:30 - 08:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Ethelburga's Centre http://stethelburgas.org/ London EC2N 4AG Helen O'Neill
Tuesday 18:20 - 19:35 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels The Royal Free Recreation Club http://www.118.com/biz/6642479.mvc/hampstead-leisure-recreation-centres-royal-free-hospital-recreation-club London NW3 2QG Jaya Ehrlich
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Self Centre http://www.the-self-centre.co.uk/ Bury St Edmunds IP32 7AR Shannon Simmons
Tuesday 12:50 - 13:50 ongoing Hatha All Levels Laleham Village Hall http://www.omtropy.com/classes.php Staines TW18 1RZ Heather George
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Orpington Village Hall http://www.orpingtonvillagehall.org.uk Bromley BR6 0NN nisha gera
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00 13-09-2011 Special needs yoga Beginner The Learning Disability Resourc Centre Stockport SK2 5EA Kay Locke
Tuesday 10:45 - 14:00 ongoing Baby Yoga All Levels Union Church Community Centre http://www.aardvarkmap.net/maps/T5M090L7 London N8 9TA Jaya Ehrlich
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner IQ Therapies http://www.physioiq.co.uk/ Alsager ST7 2LP Jill Amison
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner IQ Therapies http://www.physioiq.co.uk/ Alsager ST7 2LP Jill Amison
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Newton Price Centre Watford WD17 2LX claire murphy
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Paradise Pool Function Suite www.harpersfitness.co.uk Ely CB7 4PQ Sandi Bedford
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Paradise Pool Function Suite www.harpersfitness.co.uk Ely CB7 4PQ Sandi Bedford
Tuesday 18:45 - 20:00 13-09-2011 Hatha Intermediate Surrey Sports Park http://www.surreysportspark.com/ Guildford GU2 7AD Jody Thompson
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15 15-09-2011 Hatha Beginner Surrey Sports Park http://www.surreysportspark.com Guildford GU2 7AD Jody Thompson
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Centrum Bottova www.sportego.sk Bratislava/Slovakia 85106 Jaroslav Pavek
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner Quaker Meeting House, Bush Road, Leytonstone London E11 Helen Georghiou
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Bristo Yoga School http://www.bristoyogaschool.com/ Edinburgh EH1 1EY Hayley Price
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Union Yoga Centre http://www.unionyoga.co.uk/ Edinburgh EH7 4EL Hayley Price
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 06-09-2011 Hatha All Levels Moorcroft Centre, Old School Place Westfield, nr Woking GU22 9LY Glenn Johnson
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hornsey Vale Community Centre www.hornseyvale.org London N8 9LP Emma Burton
Tuesday 06:00 - 08:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Tuesday 10:00 - 12:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Tuesday 18:00 - 20:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Cobham Cobham -Surrey KT11 2DZ Nuray Yigiter
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Oasis Health Club Grimsby DN31 3HB Roger Hooton
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Nettleton Village Hall Nettleton LN7 Roger Hooton
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner YOGA SATSANG ASHRAM, LOGIN www.ashram.yogasatsang.org whitland SA34 0UY Surender Saini
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels QUEENS HALL, NARBERTH www.thequeenshall.org.uk NARBERTH SA67 7AS Surender Saini
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:15 ongoing Jivamukti All Levels Breeze Yoga www.breezeyoga.co.uk beckenham BR3 5HZ julia salema veliu
Tuesday 20:15 - 21:45 ongoing Jivamukti Intermediate Breeze Yoga www.breezeyoga.co.uk Beckenham BR3 5HZ julia salema veliu
Tuesday 16:30 - 17:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Chill Out at The Pruple Lotus Carlisle CA3 Emma Dent
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Upper Gourock Community Centre Gourock PA19 Joanna Ritchie
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Upper Gourock Community Centre Gourock PA19 Joanna Ritchie
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Upper Gourock Community Centre Gourock PA19 Joanna Ritchie
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:45 25-10-2011 Hatha Beginner Queens PEC http://www.queenssport.com/sites/QueensSport/ActivityProgramme/ Belfast BT1 Rain Maher
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 25-10-2011 Hatha Intermediate Queens PEC http://www.queenssport.com/sites/QueensSport/ActivityProgramme/ Belfast BT1 Rain Maher
Tuesday 08:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Private Classes Carlisle CA1 1JS Emma Dent
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Radcliffe British Legion No site available Nottingham NG12 2BB Chris Taylor
Tuesday 08:00 - 09:00 03-11-2011 Hatha All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:45 03-11-2011 Asthanga Beginner The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 03-11-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15 03-11-2011 Asthanga Beginner The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Pilgrims Hatch Parish Rooms www.brentwoodblissyoga.com Brentwood CM15 9RD Nicky Osborn
Tuesday 18:30 - 18:40 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels The Capoiera School www.yogaembodied.com Streatham SW16 1BX Anja Brierley Lange
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:20 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Capoiera School www.yogaembodied.com streatham sW16 1BX Anja Brierley Lange
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate The Zen Zone www.thezenzone.co.uk poole BH14 Helen McCabe
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Blackwells Blackwells Chipperfield WD4 Rosy cox
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Advanced Jesmond United Reformed Church Newcastle Upon Tyne NE2 3AE Jambo Truong
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Union Yoga Centre http://www.unionyoga.co.uk/ Edinburgh EH7 4EL Hayley Price
Tuesday 11:30 - 12:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford, www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford, www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford, www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Tuesday 16:00 - 16:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford, www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Tuesday 16:45 - 17:15 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford, www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Shewsbury House www.yogsundari.co.uk London SE18 Julia Anastasiou
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Shrewsbury House www.yogasundari.co.uk London SE18 Julia Anastasiou
Tuesday 15:45 - 16:45 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Swindon Yoga & Massage Centre www.sindonyogaandmassagecentre.co.uk Swindon (Family Yoga!) SN5 7YS Maya Fletcher
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Great Hampden Village Hall Great Hampden, Great Missenden HP16 9RF Anne Marie Rumbol
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner The Space Yoga and Healing Studio http://www.thespacethame.com/ Oxfordshire OX9 3ES Claudia Smith
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Heart Space Dundee www.heartspacedundee.co.uk Dundee DD2 2AH Finlay Wilson
Tuesday 10:00 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Harrow-on-the-Hill Harrow, London HA12EX Sangeetha Balaji
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Dru Yoga Beginner The Counselling & Family Centre Cheshire WA15 9RP Bev Hynes
Tuesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Timbers www.yogawithemma.co.uk Seaview - Isle of Wight PO34 5EB Emma Spencer-Goodier
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Haylands Primary School www.yogawithemma.co.uk Ryde, Isle of Wight PO33 3LJ Emma Spencer-Goodier
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Haylands Primary School www.yogawithemma.co.uk Ryde, Isle of Wight PO33 3LJ Emma Spencer-Goodier
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Marks Church Hall, Hall Rd Norwich NR1 3HL Joss Guin
Tuesday 13:00 - 13:45 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels fitrooms Fulham (254 North End Road, SW6 1NJ) www.fitrooms.com London SW6 1NJ Maria Ferrer
Tuesday 13:15 - 14:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate triyoga Primrose Hill www.triyoga.co.uk London nw3 3aj Anna Ashby
Tuesday 17:15 - 18:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner triyoga Soho www.triyoga.co.uk London w1b 5pw Anna Ashby
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 06-03-2012 Ashtanga Beginner sciennes primary school hall Edinburgh EH9 1LG keeleigh Anderson-Lynott
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Anusara All Levels Box End Park www.stressfreezone.org.uk Bedford MK43 8RQ Rachael Hawes
Tuesday 09:45 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels 1 Austins Way Hook Norton, Banbury OX15 Fran Kirk
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels eckhampton Primary school Cheltenham GL53 OHP Ann carroll
Tuesday 12:00 - 12:45 ongoing Power Yoga Beginner Exel Club www.exelclub.co.uk/ Dyce, Aberdeen AB21 7PB Rebecca Murray
Tuesday 06:00 - 09:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Triyoga Chelsea www.triyoga.co.uk London Chelsea SW100TZ Philippa Copleston-Warren
Tuesday 18:45 - 20:15 ongoing Sivananda Intermediate St Michaels Church Bristol BS3 4LW Lila Conway
Tuesday 20:20 - 21:50 ongoing Sivananda Beginner St Michaels Church Bristol BS3 4LW Lila Conway
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels the hOME of Yoga http://www.yogarelax.co.uk/ClassesPrices.php London SE27 0LG MICHELLE CROSS
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Quaker Meeting House, Bush Road, Leytonstone London E11 Helen Georghiou
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 03-04-2012 Own Specialised Style Beginner Vedas Beauty Clinic, 19 Lower Georges Street, Dun Laoghaire http://www.vedasbeauty.ie/ Dublin Co. Dublin Emma O'Toole
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Linskill Centre, North Shields www.linskill.org Newcastle Upon Tyne NE30 2AY Jess Murray
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Iyengar All Levels Parish Rooms, Knotttingley Pontefract west yorkshire wf11 odq ANGELA SEVERN
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 30-04-2012 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Mountain Yoga, Slieve Donard Shopping Centre, Railway Street, Newcastle. www.mountainfootandyoga.webs.com Newcastle County Down BT33 0AL Emma Cunningham
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15 17-04-2012 Integral All Levels Mountain Yoga, Slieve Donard Shopping Centre, Railway Street, Newcastle. www.mountainfootandyoga.webs.com Newcastle, County Down BT33 0AL Emma Cunningham
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga Beginner Sohot Bikram Victoria www.sohotbikrayoga.co.uk London Sw1H 0AS Lorraine Bell
Tuesday 07:00 - 08:15 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate The Healthy Life Centre http://www.thehealthylifecentre.com/ Edinburgh EH3 9AL Laura Wilson
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Brampton Community Centre http://www.bramptoncommunitycentre.org.uk/ Brampton, Carlisle CA8 1BX Emma Dent
Tuesday 17:30 - 06:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Quba, Belgravia house UK, Sheffield S1 4EB Sophia Senior
Tuesday 13:05 - 13:50 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels 14 Riverwalk, Citywest Business Campus Dublin Dublin 24 Emma O'Toole
Tuesday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Awareness Centre http://www.theawarenesscentre.com/ London SW4 9JX Erin Prichard
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels IPC Media http://www.ipcmedia.com/howtofindus.php London SE1 0SU Erin Prichard
Tuesday 07:15 - 08:30 12-06-2012 Hatha Intermediate Orange Grove Clinic, St John's Alley http://www.theorangegroveclinic.co.uk/ Norwich NR2 1DR Mark Pearson
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Woosehill Community Centre Wokingham RG40 1DE Patricia Barnden
Tuesday 09:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Home studio Chiswick W4 Emma Darwish
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Stretch Yoga HACKNEY 6b Ada Street off broadway market E8 4QU http://www.stretchlondon.org/ London E8 3RL Meghan Lambert
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Manor Farm House - Manor Farm Site Ruislip, Middlesex HA4 7SU Varsha Khatri
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:45 26-06-2012 Ashtanga Beginner Equilibrium centre, Lewes Equilibrium-clinic.com Lewes BN7 2AN Sumiya Basha
Tuesday 08:45 - 10:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Sheen lawn tennis and squash club www.sheentennisquash.co.uk London SW14 Jacky Lampl
Tuesday 10:30 - 11:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Great Linford Cricket Pavillion Milton Keynes MK Rocci Pearson
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Church Street Broughty Ferry DD5 1HD Sharon Roberts
Tuesday 06:30 - 08:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Meeting Rooms14 Neal's Yard http://www.findthebalance.co.uk/yoga/ LONDON WC2H 9DP MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Greenpower Cntre www.arundelyoga.co.uk Fontwell BN18 0SD sally Dyer
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Greenpower Centre www.arundelyoga.co.uk Fontwell BN18 0SD sally Dyer
Tuesday 10:30 - 12:29 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels 47 Tarrant Street www.arundelyoga.co.uk arundel BN18 9DJ sally Dyer
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Tapestri http://www.tapestri.co.uk/location.html swansea SA1 5AJ Roanna Harstad
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels 76 Ulwell Road www.purbeckyoga.co.uk Swanage BH19 1LN Jodi Sanders
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Anusara All Levels Rudloe Community Centre, Nr Corsham,Wilts Nr Corsham, Wilts SN13 0NE Glen Wood
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels QUEENS HALL www.thequeenshall.org.uk NARBERTH SA67 7AS Yoga Satsang Ashram
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hampton Vale community centre Peterborough PE7 8NJ Brian Appleyard
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:00 11-09-2012 Hatha All Levels Fairfield Park Community Hall, Stotfold Hitchin SG5 4FD Natalie Gerrard
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Cottinham Hull HU16 Gina Cantley
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Hurst Community Centre Bexley DA5 3LH Nicola Rock
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Gently Does It info@gentlydoesit.co.uk Birmingham B45 8UU Emma Greenaway
Tuesday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Bagnall Centre www.bagnallcentre.com Chesham HP5 1PE Sophie Ferrentino
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels Lowlands, Haymans Green, West Derby www.yogaliverpool.co.uk Liverpool L12 7JG Paul Jones
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Lowlands, Haymans Green, West Derby www.yogaliverpool.co.uk Liverpool L12 7JG Paul Jones
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:20 ongoing Hatha All Levels Corpus Christi RC Church Hall www.doyoga.co.uk Weston-super-Mare BS23 4HW Emma Gliddon
Tuesday 09:15 - 10:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner Henley Yoga Studio www.carlinclarke.co.uk Henley On Thames RG9 2AH Amanda Hughes
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Hot Zen Yoga www.yummy-yoga.co.uk Bushey WD23 3HF Elinor Evans
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Iyengar All Levels West Horsely Village hall Guildford KT24 6DD Angie Beadle
Tuesday 18:45 - 20:00 11-09-2012 Hatha Beginner Premier Fitness Gym http://www.premierglobal.co.uk/venues/london/premier-fitness-club London N43JP Leila Dolat
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels St Barnabas http://www.theyogarooms.co.uk/in-the-city/timetable-chorlton.php# Chorlton Manchester M21 7GX Kate Kearns
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Post-natal All Levels Hot Zen Yoga www.yummy-yoga.co.uk Bushey WD23 3HF Elinor Evans
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Loose yoga studio www.looseyoga.co.uk uk, Crawley rh10 9rd Jacqueline Hall
Tuesday 08:30 - 09:30 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Rose House http://www.barnesvillage.com/venues-and-halls/rose-house.html Barnes, London SW13 9LD Emily Boddy
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Old School Centre http://tristandorling.co.uk/kidsyoga.html South Brent TQ109BP Tristan Dorling
Tuesday 17:15 - 18:15 09-10-2012 Vinyasa All Levels University of Cambridge, Graduate Union Cambridge CB2 1RX Zeynep Gurtin
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Gurdon Institute Cambridge CB2 1QN Zeynep Gurtin
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Upper Room, Kirk Centre www.rebeccayoga.com Ellon, Aberdeenshire AB41 9AE Rebecca Murray
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Virgin Active Southwood http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/farnborough/timetables/class-timetable Farnborough, Hampshire GU14 0NA Ace Pittapan
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:45 30-10-2012 Kripalu All Levels The Curve, Lady's Close,Watford Grammar School for Girls Watford WD18 0AE Helen Bland
Tuesday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Yoga Loft http://www.yogaloft.co.uk/ Plymouth pl12dh Steve Osman
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Slade Centre Gillingham SP8 4AY Kristy McBurney
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels United, Reformed Church, Felsted Felsted, Dunmow CM6 3GW Allison Kelsey
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Tuesday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Yogahome www.yogahome.com London N16 8SB nova christainia sofia milesko
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Quaker Centre http://theheartcentreyoga.co.uk/timetable/ Milton Keynes MK15 9BH Naz Khakoo
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Raja All Levels West Lane Baptist Church Haworth BD22 8EN Sheila Murray
Tuesday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Raja All Levels West Lane Baptist Church Haworth BD22 8EN Sheila Murray
Tuesday 07:15 - 08:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Blue Cow Yoga www.bluecowyoga.com London EC2R 6AF Nora Tandberg
Tuesday 09:45 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels United Reform Church Walthamstow E17 (QL Sarah Rush
Tuesday 12:15 - 13:00 ongoing Post-natal All Levels YMCA Walthamstow http://www.forestymca.org.uk/ London E17 Sarah Rush
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Meditation All Levels You R Yoga Studio www.you-r-yoga.blogspot.com Welwyn Village AL6 9PF Susan Spreckley
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels You R Yoga Studio www.you-r-yoga.blogspot.com Welwyn Village AL6 9PF Susan Spreckley
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels You R Yoga Studio www.you-r-yoga.blogspot.com Welwyn Village AL6 9PF Susan Spreckley
Tuesday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate SK STudios http://southkilburnstudios.org/ London NW6 5SW Serpil Duzen
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Salisbury Centre http://www.salisburycentre.org/ Edinburgh EH16 5AB Vas Cummins
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Triyoga www.triyoga.co.uk London NW3 Maja Kostrzewa
Tuesday 19:45 - 21:00 26-11-2012 Vinyasa All Levels Dalling Hall, Dalling Road London W6 OET Lucy Langdon
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:15 08-01-2013 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels St John of Beverley Prinary School, Wilberforce Crescent http://www.stjohnofbeverleyrcprimary.org.uk/ Beverley HU17 0BU Pam Medhurst
Tuesday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 15-01-2013 Hatha All Levels Minterne House Minterne Magna DT2 7AU Kristine Ross
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Equinox www.equinox.com/uk London w8 5sa nicolette wilson
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Friends Meeting House http://theyogicprescription.com/classes LANCASTER LA1 1TX Sarah Swindlehurst
Tuesday 17:00 - 17:45 08-01-2013 Children's Yoga All Levels villa st germain menthon st bernard 74290 Tamsin Dyke
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Richmond Upon Thames www.yoga-yoga.co.uk London TW9 1DH Louise Cashin
Tuesday 06:45 - 20:15 08-01-2013 Hatha Intermediate Windmill Hill St Michael's Church Vivian Street BS3 4LW Bristol http://www.yogaprema.org/ Bristol BS3 4LW Simon Martin
Tuesday 20:45 - 21:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels All Hallows Church Hall, Lady Bay http://www.yoganova.co.uk/ Nottingham NG2 5AG Emily Haslam-Jones
Tuesday 20:15 - 21:15 08-01-2013 Vinyasa Intermediate The Horsebridge Arts & Comminity Centre horesbridgecentre-centre.org.uk Whitstable CT5 1AF Emma Epton
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels My Studio http://www.steveosman.com Plymouth PL1 5LJ Steve Osman
Tuesday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Burton Waters David Lloyd Gym - Lincoln http://www.davidlloyd.co.uk/home/clubs/lincoln Lincoln LN1 2BE Colleen Orr
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Albert www.chirpyoga.com London NW6 5DT Susanne Thomas
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Bradshaw Hall Primary School http://www.yoga-manchester.co.uk/ South Manchester SK8 6AN Kirstin Robertson
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Virgin Active Kingston Bentall Centre http://www.virginactive.co.uk/en/clubs/kingston-bentall-centre Kingston KT1 1TP Eva Schroeder
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Iyengar All Levels Newlands Lawn Tennis Club www.newlandsltc.co.uk Glasgow G43 2QE Veronica Greene
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Fitness First Solihull http://www.fitnessfirst.co.uk/gyms/gyms-in-solihull/club-solihull/studio-timetable/ Solihull B92 8DS Clio Magurie
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Aerial Yoga London www.aerialyogalondon.co.uk London E1 2AX Dezi Olle
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Manor Drive Methodist Church www.sunriseyoga.co.uk Whetstone N20 0DR shanine Collinson
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels David Llyolds Derby www.davidlloyd.co.uk/home/clubs/derby - Derby DE24 8HY Jim McNulty
Tuesday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Haybarn, Daylesford www.daylesfordorganic.com Daylesford GL56 0YG Cristina Chandika Ma
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Haybarn, Daylesford www.daylesfordorganic.com Moreton in Marsh GL56 0YG Cristina Chandika Ma
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Pro SW Gym, Sterling House, Langston Rd, Loughton Essex IG10 3TS Karen Howells
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:30 05-02-2013 Vinyasa Beginner Urbananda Yoga www.urbanandayoga.org London EC4Y 0DS Laura Nunez
Tuesday 07:15 - 09:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Buzz www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon CV37 6PT Ben Beswick
Tuesday 06:30 - 10:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Stillpoint Yoga London www.stillpointyogalondon.com London SE1 9RT Scott Johnson
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Breeze breezeyoga.co.uk Beckenham BR3 5HZ Lisa Fairclough
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels North Merchiston Club http://www.northmerchiston.co.uk/ Edinbugh EH11 1EP Helen Gillespie
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:20 ongoing Hatha Intermediate The Albert www.chirpyoga.com London NW6 5DT Susanne Thomas
Tuesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hartham Leisure Centre www.everyoneactive.com/tabid/1060/default.aspx Hertford SG14 1QR Eliane Codiroli
Tuesday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Stretch www.stretchlondon.org London E8 4QU Emily-Clare Hill
Tuesday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels One Life Studio www.onelifepersonaltraining.co.uk London N16 Emily-Clare Hill
Tuesday 06:45 - 08:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Urban Hot Yogi www.urbanhotyogi.com North London EN4 0DP Feryal Shadi
Tuesday 17:15 - 18:15 ongoing Sivananda All Levels 4 Foster Lane London EC2V 6HH Saro McKenna
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels 4 Foster Lane London EC2V 6HH Saro McKenna
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Cato St Studio, Easton Bristol BS5 6JL Debbie Thomas
Tuesday 18:10 - 19:05 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga Beginner Beckwith Health Club www.yoga-yoga.org.uk Harrogate HG3 1UF Sophie Bickerdike
Tuesday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner goYoga, The Zone www.yoga-yoga.org.uk Harrogate HG2 8QT Sophie Bickerdike
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Village Hotel Warrington WA1 1QA Philip Dyke
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Stretch http://stretchlondon.org/ London E8 4QU Aquila Dunford Wood
Tuesday 12:30 - 01:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Stretch http://stretchlondon.org/ London E8 4QU Aquila Dunford Wood
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Unit 8C High Cross http://www.facebook.com/groups/318463364906509 London N15 4QN Aquila Dunford Wood
Tuesday 07:45 - 08:45 07-05-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Light Centre Moorgate www.lightcentrecity.co.uk London EC2M 5QD Alina Bialek
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Kundalini All Levels The Green Room Haughley IP14 3NS Wendy Brown
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels David Lloyd http://www.davidlloyd.co.uk/home/clubs/maidenhead Maidenhead SL6 1HJ Joelle Pettitt
Tuesday 17:45 - 18:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Sweaty Betty - Marlow http://www.sweatybetty.com/marlow-storedetail181/?gid=2 Marlow SL7 2LU Joelle Pettitt
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels Hampstead Heath www.suzanneferreiraphysio.com London NW3 2SN Natasha Horne
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Power Yoga Company http://thepoweryogaco.com/ London SW6 4EH Rachel Perry
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Friern Barnet Community Library https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=oa.146868848827226&type=1#!/groups/YogaAtTheLibrary/ London N11 3DS Emily Marlton-Cope
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Holistic Health Clinic http://www.holistichealthclinic.org.uk/ Brighton BN1 4QH celine Gamen
Tuesday 01:30 - 02:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Tecom, Icon Tower 4th floor, office 403 www.bikramyoga-me.com Dubai 31264 Ravindra Singh Tomar
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Barry Todd
Tuesday 18:45 - 19:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Dance Glasgow www.danceglasgow.com Glasgow G12 9BJ Laura McCrimmon
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Dragon Hall http://www.dragonhall.org.uk/ London WC2B 5LT Thora Helgadottir
Tuesday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Ilkley Happiness Centre http://www.ilkleyhappinesscentre.com/ Ilkley, Leeds LS29 8HQ Helena Byles
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Ilkley Happiness Centre http://www.ilkleyhappinesscentre.com/ Ilkley, Leeds LS29 8HQ Helena Byles
Tuesday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Carlisle Yoga http://carlisleyoga.co.uk UK, Carlisle CA3 8RF Janet Richards
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Pure Gym Luton, Beds LU4 0JB Jane Tang
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels TruGym Luton, Beds LU1 3EP Jane Tang
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:30 11-06-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels Bristol City Yoga www.bristolcityyoga.co.uk/healing Bristol BS2 8QW Laura Ann Murphy
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Iyengar All Levels Newlands Tennis club www.LittleGreeneYoga.com Glasgow G43 2QE Little Greene Yoga School
Tuesday 08:00 - 09:15 21-05-2013 Yin Yoga All Levels Yoga Haven www.shantayoga.co.uk. Harpenden AL5 1PX Clare Wener
Tuesday 10:30 - 12:00 21-05-2013 Hatha Beginner Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Debbie Dunsford
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Loft Studio's http://www.loftstudios.co.uk/contact.php London NW10 6QU. Samira Schmidli
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Feel Better Every Day, Witham www.yogaessex.co.uk Witham CM8 1BA Eve Menezes Cunningham
Tuesday 11:30 - 12:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Triyoga Chelsea http://www.triyoga.co.uk/ London sw3 5uz Aram Raffy
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Power Yoga Company http://thepoweryogaco.com/ London SW6 4EH Aram Raffy
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Kington Langley Village Hall www.pranastar.co.uk Chippenham SN15 5NJ Naomi Seager
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Yoga Shed, Sevenoaks www.yoga-shed.co.uk Sevenoaks TN15 6AH Natalie Jobanputra
Tuesday 06:30 - 07:20 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Andover Leisure Centre www.valleyleisure.co.uk Andover SP10 1QP Zoe Goodyear
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Sivananda All Levels The Yoga Shak Theyogashak.com U.K., Swindon SN2 8YY Jill Hoon
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Battlefield Chiropractic www.stretchbodymind.com Glasgow G42 9HN Victoria Cunningham-Downey
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Battlefield Chiropractic www.stretchbodymind.com Glasgow G42 9HN Victoria Cunningham-Downey
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Battlefield Chiropractic www.stretchbodymind.com Glasgow G42 9HN Victoria Cunningham-Downey
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels London Fields Fitness Studio http://www.lovelondonfitness.com/studio.html Hackney, London E8 3PN Daisy Nicoli
Tuesday 12:10 - 12:50 ongoing Hatha All Levels Solent University http://www.warsashacademy.co.uk/home.aspx Southampton SO14 OYN Yasmin Zaman
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:45 23-07-2013 Ashtanga Intermediate Coach House Sports Physiotherapy Clinic www.cspc.co.uk Leeds LS16 5PR Kirsten Steffensen
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Newton Price Centre www.newtonprice.org Watford WD17 2QT Halina Rozensztrauch
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha Advanced Newton Price Centre www.newtonprice.org Watford WD17 2QT Halina Rozensztrauch
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate North Devon Yoga Centre www.northdevonyoga.co.uk Barnstaple EX311EF Oona Hawley
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:45 03-09-2013 Hatha All Levels The Well, Newport Road, Willen Village Milton Keynes MK15 9AA Helen Stephenson
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Tabernacle www.yogawithmieke.com London W11 Mieke Kreeftenberg
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Tabernacle www.yogawithmieke.com London W11 Mieke Kreeftenberg
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner Harmony at the Haven Hotel http://www.harmony-haven.com Poole BH13 7QL Heike Heinzelmann
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Anusara Intermediate Penryn Penryn TR11 Bridget Woods Kramer
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Third Space www.thethirdspace.com London W1U 2HU Laetitia Guyot
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Market Sports http://www.marketsports.co.uk/ London EC2A 3HH William Lavin
Tuesday 20:45 - 21:45 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Market Sports www.marketsports.co.uk London EC2A 3HH William Lavin
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Bartestree Village Hall Bartestree Hr1 4BY Laura Gardner
Tuesday 18:45 - 19:45 ongoing Sivananda Beginner Saxon Hall Hereford HR2 6HE Laura Gardner
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Longfield Integrated Care Centre http://www.longfieldpolyclinic.co.uk/ Longfield DA3 7PJ Simon Levett
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Longfield Integrated Care Centre http://www.longfieldpolyclinic.co.uk/ Longfield DA3 7PJ Simon Levett
Tuesday 06:30 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Boiler House http://www.yogaattheboilerhouse.com/classes.aspx Bury St Edmunds IP332BA Jacqui Sedgwick
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00 03-09-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Well, Newport Road, Willen Village Milton Keynes MK15 9AA FRANCES NEWMAN
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 03-09-2013 Hatha All Levels Farley Wood Community Centre Bracknell RG42 1FW Karen Harvey
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Buxton Pool Studio Buxton 01298 7661 Jill Phillips
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Power Yoga Intermediate Buxton Pool Studio Buxton 01298 7661 Jill Phillips
Tuesday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels QDos Fitness http://www.qdosfitness.co.uk/ Manchester M22 5LB Kirstin Robertson
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yogabase www.yogabase.org.uk London N1 1LX Bethan Waite
Tuesday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Saraswati Yoga Studio 122 Robin Hood Lane Sutton www.theyogastudio.org.uk Greater London SM1 2SE Saraswati Neville
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Saraswati Yoga Studio 122 Robin Hood Lane Sutton www.theyogastudio.org.uk Greater London SM1 2SE Saraswati Neville
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels INSPIRE EXHALE YOGA www.sarahyinyoga.com Woburn Sands, MILTON KEYNES MK17 8UN SARAH CORBETT
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30 11-03-2014 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels LOOSEYoga Studio, 41 Gatwick Road, http://www.looseyoga.co.uk/prenatal-yoga/ Crawley RH10 9RD Lucy Emma Leslie
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Kailash Centre of Oriental Medicine http://www.kailashcentre.org London NW8 7AA Aliona Șalaru
Tuesday 11:30 - 12:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga Children's Yoga Farnham Gallery www.busylizzy.co.uk Farmham GU9 7DX Beth Peak
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner AQA employees www.surrey-yoga.co.uk Guildford GU2 7SH Beth Peak
Tuesday 12:45 - 13:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels YogaDom London N1 7BT Natalya Sobolevskaya
Tuesday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Yoga Vayu BYUK London SE1 7NQ Claude Vergez
Tuesday 13:00 - 13:30 ongoing Meditation All Levels Solent University http://www.warsashacademy.co.uk/home.aspx Southampton SO31 9ZL Yasmin Zaman
Tuesday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Indaba indabayoga.com london NW1 6UAW Stewart Gilchrist
Tuesday 09:35 - 10:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels David Lloyd Gym www.davidlloyd.co.uk/home/clubs/newcastle Newcastle upon Tyne NE3 1SN Mileva Donachie
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Maggie's Centre Freeman Hospital http://www.maggiescentres.org/newcastle/introduction.html Newcastle upon Tyne NE7 7NU Mileva Donachie
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Famous 4.15 Quaker Meeting House Jesmond http://www.famous415.co.uk/contact-us/ Newcastle upon Tyne NE2 1DB Mileva Donachie
Tuesday 18:25 - 19:25 ongoing Kripalu All Levels Eynsham Hall Gym http://www.eynshamhall.com/health-club/ Eynsham OX29 6SL Julie Bolitho-Lee
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha Intermediate The Nottingham Workshop, 247 Noel Street http://bahiayoga.com/ Nottingham NG7 6AR Little Miss Yoga
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Life Studio www.yoga-life.co.uk Eastbourne BN21 1BD Wenche Beard
Tuesday 13:00 - 13:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Life Studio www.yoga-life.co.uk Eastbourne BN21 1BD Wenche Beard
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Yoga Life Studio www.yoga-life.co.uk Eastbourne BN21 1BD Wenche Beard
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Summertown Studio www.theyogabeat.co.uk Oxford OX2 Stella Shakerchi
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Unit 6, Monaco House Kings Langley WD4 8LQ Chetna Buhecha
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Rare Dance Studio http://www.equinoxactive.com/yoga-2/ Liverpool L1 4JA Siobhan Miller
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:30 12-11-2013 Hatha All Levels Pound Arts Studio Corsham SN13 9HX Kara Herbert
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Hot Yoga Advanced Camyoga www.camyoga.co.uk Cambridge CB2 1HH Jozef Wiewel
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Hot Yoga Beginner Camyoga www.camyoga.co.uk Cambridge CB2 1HH Jozef Wiewel
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Applemore Leisure Centre Hythe/Dibden SO45 Laura Finlay
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Long Eaton Studion http://stretchfityoga.co.uk/ Nottingham / Derby NG10 jodie louise jade brown
Tuesday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Meditation All Levels Long Eaton Studio http://stretchfityoga.co.uk/ Nottingham / Long Eaton Ng10 jodie louise jade brown
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Alive Gym, 25-27 Castle Street http://www.radiantyogabrighton.co.uk/class-timetable-and-venues.html Brighton BN1 2HD Chris Boyer
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels A&A Fitness www.flowyogabristol.co.uk Bristol BS34 5PA Manon Vis
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Wrightington Hotel and Country Club www.trueyogalates.co.uk Wrightington (Wigan) WN6 9PB Keri McNabb
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 26-11-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Urbananda Yoga http://urbanandayoga.org/ London NW10 3HA Clelia Gueguen
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 17-12-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Urbananda Yoga http://urbanandayoga.org London NW10 3HA Clelia Gueguen
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 21-01-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Urbananda Yoga http://urbanandayoga.org London NW10 3HA Clelia Gueguen
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Christ Church Community Centre, Old Town, Swindon http://ccccswindon.co.uk/ United Kingdom, Swindon SN1 3HB Dawn Morse
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Rainbow Yoga www.debiwolfreeves.co.uk Worksop S80 2HP Deborah Reeves
Tuesday 12:45 - 13:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels John Godber Centre, Hucknall Nottingham NG15 Hannah Appleton
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Rolls Royce Leisure, Hucknall Nottingham NG15 Hannah Appleton
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels St Clement's Farm St. Clement's Inner Road JE2 6QQ Nikki Grierson
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels The Bridge, 81 Southwark Bridge Road London SE1 0NQ Alexa Dean
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Style Health & Fitness Norwich NR1 3ES Mary-Ann McLaughlin
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30 21-01-2014 Vinyasa All Levels The Place London WC1H 9PY Anouska Anderson
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Mind and Body Teacher Training
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 13-01-2014 Yin Yoga All Levels The Purley Sports Club www.purleysportsclub.co.uk Purley, London CR8 3PF Regina Kerschbaumer
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Bay View Court Hotel, 35 East Overcliff Drive facebook.com/juliacobbanyoga Bournemouth BH1 3AH Julia Cobban
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner St Hildas Church London SE23 Andi Theophilou
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Oakridge Arena www.oakridgequarterhorses.co.uk Newark NG23 7NZ Becky Rutter
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Thornbury Leisure Center http://www.activecentres.org/centers/thornbury/ Bristol BS35 3JB Chelan Freeman
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Hanham Community Center http://www.hanhamcentre.org/regactivities.shtml Bristol BS15 3EJ Chelan Freeman
Tuesday 09:15 - 10:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The yoga hutch Surbiton KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner The Yoga Hutch Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Yoga Hutch Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Tuesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Breathe Bristol Bristol bs2 9yb gladey phuntsok
Tuesday 12:15 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Guild theguildhub.co.uk Bath BA1 Jan Lunt
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hot Yoga Intermediate Old street www.fitnessonfire.com uk, London n1 Eleonora Ambus
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:00 ongoing Hot Yoga Intermediate Old street www.fitnessonfire.com uk, London n1 Eleonora Ambus
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 14-01-2014 Hatha All Levels John Wright Sport Centre Glasgow G74 3EU Catherine (Katie) Jackson
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 14-01-2014 Hatha All Levels John Wright Sport Centre Glasgow G74 3EU Catherine (Katie) Jackson
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:45 09-09-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:00 ongoing Sivananda Beginner Stannington Village Hall Newcastle upon Tyne ne61 Elizabeth Carins
Tuesday 12:45 - 13:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Aviemore Community Centre http://highlifehighland.com/leisure-facilities/aviemore Scotland, Aviemore, Highlands PH22 1SF Dominique Picot
Tuesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels The Croft Hall, Hungerford Hungerford RG17 0HY Maura Barber-Oosterhuis
Tuesday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Bannatynes Health Club Quay Street www.bannatyne.co.uk Manchester M33JU Susi Wrenshaw
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Fitness First (Poole) Poole BH15 3BT Victoria White
Tuesday 15:00 - 16:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Studio 68 www.studio68london.com London SE1 0NR Dixon Helen
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Cadence Performance Cycling Centre http://www.cadenceperformance.com London SE19 2AA Dixon Helen
Tuesday 20:30 - 21:45 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Balance Ireland www.balanceireland.com Dublin Dublin 9 Ray Butcher
Tuesday 19:00 - 19:00 18-02-2014 Hot Yoga All Levels The Trampery, London Fields www.hotpodyoga.com London E8 3NR Elodie Frati
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Wolfson College Cambridge CB3 9BB Martin Bond
Tuesday 13:45 - 14:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Bridge Centre For Natural Health, Mickleover Derby DE3 0QL Kirsty Marcinkiewicz
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Al Nasiha Services Derby DE23 6QT Kirsty Marcinkiewicz
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels St Mary's Millennium Centre, West Derby http://www.yogaliverpool.co.uk Liverpool L12 5EA Lucie Brett
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Manor Farm Community Association, Walsall www.manorfarmca.com Wolverhampton WS1 1EU Nicola Butler
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Memorial Hall, Ramsbury Hungerford SN8 2PB Maura Barber-Oosterhuis
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Putney Pantry, St Mary's Church http://www.putneypantry.com/ London SW15 1SN Charlotte Beattie
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Intermediate The YogaRoom www.denisanenova.com London N4 3RS Denisa Nenova
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Cargill Hall, Lintwhite Crescent, Bridge of Weir Glasgow PA11 Linda Watkins
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Breathe Bristol http://www.breathebristol.co.uk/ Bristol BS1 1JN Virginie Noel
Tuesday 13:15 - 14:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Breathe Bristol http://www.breathebristol.co.uk/ Bristol BS1 1JN Virginie Noel
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Gaia Centre, Roath Cardiff CF24 3HQ Claire Eynon
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Sovereign Harbour Medical Centre www.trishmartinyoga.com Eastbourne BN23 5UN Tricia Martin
Tuesday 17:45 - 19:10 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Yogasara www.yogasara.co.uk Bristol BS6 5QA Caroline Gill
Tuesday 13:30 - 14:30 25-02-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Serisabelle Studio Poynton www.earthstudio.co.uk Stockport SK12 1RD Jill Phillips
Tuesday 10:15 - 11:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Shaftesbury Community & Recreation Centre Belfast BT 7 Rain Maher
Tuesday 17:45 - 18:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Twisted Yoga http://nigheanhardie.wix.com/twistedyoga#! Barnet EN4 8RD stephanie Parmenter
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 04-03-2014 Vinyasa Intermediate Slice Urban Lifestyle Studios, Fulham www.slicestudios.co.uk London SW6 4TJ Rachel Caffarate
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:15 10-03-2014 Mindfulness All Levels Clarity Yoga Studio www.clarity-yoga-studio.co.uk St Albans AL1 1TB Melanie Ashley
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha Intermediate St Michael's Church Hall, Boldmere Rd, Boldmere www.innerlightyoga.net Birmingham B73 6HD Susan Turner
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Budagyongye, Budapest purayoga.hu l 1121 Viktoria Szemeredy
Tuesday 09:45 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Loch Leven, Live Active Kinross KY13 8SY Suthesh Sukumaran
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Loch Leven, Live Active Kinross KY13 8SY Suthesh Sukumaran
Tuesday 12:15 - 13:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Loch Leven, Live Active Kinross KY13 8SY Suthesh Sukumaran
Tuesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Hot Yoga Beginner yogahaven Islington www.yogahaven.co.uk/islington Islington, London N1 9TT Nancy Silverman
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hot Yoga Intermediate yogahaven Islington www.yogahaven.co.uk/islington Islington, London N1 9TT Nancy Silverman
Tuesday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Aspire Well Being www.http://aspirewellbeing.org/ London SE21 8EH Nathalie Hickson
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hurworth Primary School United Kingdom, Hurworth DL22ET Carolyn Mills
Tuesday 20:30 - 21:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Antenna Studios http://www.antennastudios.co.uk UK, London SE19 3AN nefeli skarmea
Tuesday 06:00 - 07:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Roundwood Park School Dance Studio UK, Harpenden AL5 3AE Emma Lovick
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Slade Centre England, Gillingham Dorset SP8 4AY Kristy McBurney
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels All Saints Highgate Church hall, Talbot Road, Highgate UK, London N6 4QH Eva Nicolas-Amoros Bobker
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Yoga Shak www.theyogashak.com UK, Shrivenham SN6 8HF Deborah Curtis
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:25 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Yoga Shak www.theyogashak.com UK, Shrivenham SN6 8HF Deborah Curtis
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Power Yoga Intermediate The Yoga Shak www.theyogashak.com UK, Shrivenham SN6 8HF Deborah Curtis
Tuesday 13:30 - 15:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Zion United Reformed Church Over 60's Class England, Cottingham HU16 4BB Louise Hebblewhite
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels St Nicholas Church Hall England, Hull HU4 6TL Louise Hebblewhite
Tuesday 18:45 - 19:45 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Akarmalife http://www.akarmalife.com England, Maulden MK45 2AY Olena Sawal
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Akarmalife http://www.akarmalife.com England, Maulden MK45 2AY Olena Sawal
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:55 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Laleham Village Hall http://www.omtropy.com/classes.php England, Staines TW18 1RZ Heather George
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels All Saints Church Hall United Kingdom, St. Andrews KY16 9LT Lori Carrier
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Triyoga Chelsea https://www.triyoga.co.uk England, London SW3 5UZ Sarai Harvey-Smith
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Energy Base - ULU http://www.ulu.co.uk/energybase/ United Kingdom, London Malet St W Tara Fletcher
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15 15-04-2014 Vinyasa All Levels 87 Old Road https://www.facebook.com/#!/digspacelondon United Kingdom, London SE13 5SU Fotini Vasilopoulos
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Scope Walthamstow London E17 Sarah Rush
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 20-05-2014 Hatha All Levels Chalkhill Community Centre www.chalkhillcommunitycentre.org United Kingdom, Wembley HA9 9FX Adela Milosova Keen
Tuesday 08:30 - 10:00 ongoing Mindfulness All Levels Eco CEnter Bédar www.ecocenterbedar.com Spain, Bédar 04288 Rachele Smith
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Fistral Beach Hotel http://www.fistralbeachhotel.co.uk/ UK, Newquay TR7 1PT Sarah Balmer
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Leigh Community Centre UK, Leigh-on-Sea SS9 1SP Natalie Claxton
Tuesday 15:30 - 16:30 ongoing Post-natal All Levels Sunflower Centre London SE4 1XZ Lisa Toth
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Ruby & Norm www.facebook.com/RubyNorm London SE13 5PL Lisa Toth
Tuesday 19:45 - 20:45 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Ruby & Norm www.facebook.com/RubyNorm London SE13 5PL Lisa Toth
Tuesday 13:00 - 14:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Sadhaka Yoga Centre www.sadhakayogacentre.com United Kingdom, London NW1 8AH Rahoul Masrani
Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Triyoga Cheslea www.triyoga.co.uk UK, London SW3 5UZ rachel okimo
Tuesday 18:00 - 18:55 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Union Yoga unionyoga.co.uk Scotland, Edinburgh EH74EL Richard 'Reg' Whittome
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner Canning Street Yoga www.canningstreetyoga.com United Kingdom, Edinburgh EH3 8EG Lee Derrick
Tuesday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Canning Street Yoga www.canningstreetyoga.com United Kingdom, Edinburgh EH3 8EG Lee Derrick
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Camden Centre UK, Tunbridge Wells TN1 2SW Brigid Godwin
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Camden Centre UK, Tunbridge Wells TN1 2SW Brigid Godwin
Tuesday 07:30 - 00:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Evolve www.evolvewellnesscentre.com United Kingdom, London SW7 3HG Paula Hines
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:15 20-05-2014 Ashtanga All Levels Easton Community Centre www.eastoncommunitycentre.org.uk UK, Bristol BS5 6AW Nina Meikle
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Vinyasa Advanced Yoga Sweat www.yogasweat.com United Kingdom, Birmingham B1 1QG Ambra Vallo
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yoga Sweat www.yogasweat.com United Kingdom, Birmingham B1 1QG Ambra Vallo
Tuesday 20:30 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels hummingbird www.hummingbirdpilates.co.uk uk, chelmsford cm1 3st Susan Myers
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels KLS Settlement http://www.swpoweryoga.com United Kingdom, London SW11 3HP RICHARD TIMU
Tuesday 07:00 - 08:00 10-06-2014 Vinyasa All Levels GoFit Studio, Dalston http://www.gofitstudio.com UK, London N16 8BA Debora Domass
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa Advanced Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Tuesday 16:00 - 16:45 03-06-2014 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Benenden Village Hall www.benendenvillagehall.co.uk United Kingdon, Benenden, Kent TN17 4DY Hayley Sanderson
Tuesday 12:30 - 13:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Sweat www.yogasweat.com UK, Birmingham B1 1QG Richard George
Tuesday 06:30 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Funky Monkey Studio www.funkymonkeystudio.com UK, Bath Ba2 3BT Alice Milner
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Bujinkan Frank Dojo www.bujinkanalmeria.com Spain, Almería 04002 Frank J. Tortosa
Tuesday 21:00 - 22:30 ongoing Kundalini All Levels Bujinkan Frank Dojo www.bujinkanalmeria.com Spain, Almería 04002 Frank J. Tortosa
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Sivananda Beginner Chorlton Central www.yogalifemanchester.org United Kingdom, Manchester M21 8BF Mick Timpson
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Yoga Ananda http://www.yogaananda.co.uk/ United Kingdom, Reigate RH2 9EL Maria Mascarenhas
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Luke's Vicarage Trinity Centre, Baxter Road UK, Ilford IG1 2HN Zahrah Awaleh
Tuesday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Sunshine International Arts Cafe https://www.facebook.com/yogaatsunshine England, Loughborogh Junction SW9 8RU Alison Pitt
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Sivananda Beginner North London Yoga Centre www.northlondonyogacentre.com Cockfosters EN4 0DP Pembe Wright (Sivapriya)
Tuesday 10:00 - 10:30 08-09-2014 Baby class All Levels Infinity Fitness www.buddhabuddies.co.uk United Kingdom, Kings Hill Me19 4AR Rachel Hawkes
Tuesday 10:45 - 11:15 08-09-2014 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga infinity Fitness www.buddhabuddies.co.uk united kingdom, kings Hill me19 4AR Rachel Hawkes
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 23-06-2014 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels East London Community Wellbeing https://eastlondoncommunitywellbeing.wordpress.com England, London E2 9PL Jimena Tascon
Tuesday 12:10 - 12:55 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Carlisle Yoga http://carlisleyoga.co.uk UK, Carlisle CA3 8RF Janet Richards
Tuesday 13:10 - 13:55 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Carlisle Yoga http://carlisleyoga.co.uk UK, Carlisle CA3 8RF Janet Richards
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Carlisle Yoga http://carlisleyoga.co.uk UK, Carlisle CA3 8RF Janet Richards
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:30 15-07-2014 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Vision City www.yogakingdom.hk Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan 000 Annie Walle
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Arch www.archclimbingwall.com uk, London se16 Eleonora Ambus
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels De Ville's Health and Fitness http://www.devillespilates.com/# United Kingdom, Atherstone CV9 1AZ Angela Cresswell
Tuesday 06:00 - 07:00 01-07-2014 Vinyasa Intermediate Yoga Ananda www.yogaananda.co.uk United Kingdom, Reigate RH2 9EL Maria Mascarenhas
Tuesday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Victor's Lab http://www.victorslab.co.uk/ Peckham SE154ST Adrianna Zaccardi
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Vern Hill Health and Fitness vern-hill.com Battersea SW11 Adrianna Zaccardi
Tuesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Vfit Centre http://www.vfitcornwall.co.uk England, Hayle TR27 5JG Romy Carr
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner St Michaels Church Hall England, Perranporth TR6 0LB Romy Carr
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Norden United Reform Church http://www.rochdaleonline.co.uk/sites/norden-united-reformed-church UK, Rochdale OL12 7RF Mandy Mills
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Bikram All Levels Bikram Yoga Southside www.bikramsouthside.com United Kingdom, Glasgow G41 3NS Dianne Tayles
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Bikram All Levels Bikram Yoga Southside www.bikramsouthside.com United Kingdom, Glasgow G41 3NS Dianne Tayles
Tuesday 09:45 - 10:45 02-09-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Oxted Community Hall http://www.oxtedcommunityhall.org.uk United Kingdom, Oxted RH8 9NB Rosie Haysom
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 02-09-2014 Vinyasa Beginner Oxted Community Hall http://www.oxtedcommunityhall.org.uk United Kingdom, Oxted RH8 9NB Rosie Haysom
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:00 22-07-2014 Vinyasa All Levels The Granary Scotland, Edinburgh EH6 6QN Amanda McKenna
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels lumi power yoga lumipoweryoga.com uk, london W6 9JG selda enver goodwin
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Dynamix Health Club http://dynamixhealthclub.co.uk United Kingdom, London E6 1PP Carolinee Zimba
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Breathe Yoga Bristol www.breathebristol.co.uk United Kingdom, Bristol BS1 1JN Nicole O'Driscoll
Tuesday 20:30 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels YogaVenue www.yogavenue.co.uk United Kingdom, Oxford OX4 1YF Katie Phelps
Tuesday 17:15 - 18:15 05-08-2014 Ashtanga All Levels Class for AQA Staff United Kingdom, Guildford GU2 7XJ Felicity Peerless (Sharvell)
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels New Milton Scout Hut England, New Milton BH256BE David Peers
Tuesday 19:45 - 20:45 ongoing Hot Yoga Intermediate Loose yoga studio Www.looseyoga.co.uk Crawley Rh10 9rd Jacqueline Hall
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Synergy Studio http://shineyogauk.com/classes/schedule/ UK, Newquay TR71NU Jennifer Austin
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Breytenbach Sentrum http://breytenbachsentrum.co.za/Breytenbach_Sentrum/Tuisblad/Tuisblad.html South Africa, Wellington 7654 Marie Ljungqvist
Tuesday 08:00 - 09:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner rEvolve Studio South Africa, Paarl 7646 Marie Ljungqvist
Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Battersea Millennium Arena, Battersea Park London SW11 4NJ Rosaleen Bloomfield
Tuesday 09:00 - 10:00 09-09-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Tree Room http://www.sarahlanetherapies.co.uk/yoga-timetable Essex, Colchester CO1 1JN Sarah Lane
Tuesday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate The Dragon Room www.getonyourmat.com United Kingdom, Reading RG48JB Jo Hanks
Tuesday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Church House www.getonyourmat.com United Kingdom, Reading RG48AX Jo Hanks
Tuesday 19:30 - 20:30 16-09-2014 Hatha All Levels Mildmay Community Centre http://mildmaycp.wordpress.com/ uk, London N16 8NA Bess Shipside
Tuesday 07:00 - 08:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate Pilates Plus www.pilates-plus.co.uk England, St Margaret's, Twickenham TW1 2LH Marisol Kucharek
Tuesday 06:30 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Love Yoga www.loveyoga.co.uk Scotland, Aberdeen AB10 1 NP Sarah Hatcher
Tuesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Yin Yoga Beginner Local Motion Studios www.Localmotionstudios.com England, London sw18 4ft Elizabeth Rous
Tuesday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Plympton St Maurice Community Hall Plymouth PL7 1NH Tish Hutchinson
Tuesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Zion community centre Uk, Manchester M 15 Donna McCafferey
Tuesday 09:30 - 11:00 09-09-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Yateley Village Hall, Old School Lane United Kingdom, YATELEY GU46 6NG Jenny Osborne
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00 09-09-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Tythings United Kingdom, YATELEY GU46 7RP Jenny Osborne
Tuesday 19:50 - 21:05 09-09-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Virgin Active Chelsea http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/chelsea United Kingdom, London SW10 9PN Antonia Reed-Felstead
Tuesday 10:30 - 12:00 09-09-2014 Hatha All Levels Methodist Church Hall West Sussex, Steyning BN44 3LN Rebecca Oura
Wednesday 0 - 0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Union Yoga Centre www.unionyoga.co.uk Edinburgh EH7 4EL Bruce Mackay
Wednesday :0 - :0 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels Hallamshire Squash & Tennis Club www.hallamshiretennis.co.uk Sheffield S11 8TA Shauna McKnight
Wednesday :0 - :0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Bodhi www.yogabodhi.co.uk Bath BA1 2QZ simona hernandez
Wednesday :0 - :0 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Zest Community Centre www.zestcommunity.co.uk Sheffield S6 3NA Shauna McKnight
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Jennett's Park Community Centre Bracknell RG12 8AW Sam Rao
Wednesday :0 - :0 23-03-2011 Hatha All Levels The Circle http://www.thecirclesheffield.org.uk/ Sheffield S1 4FW Isabel Gonzalez Davila
Wednesday 17:30 - 19:00 02-11-2011 Asthanga Intermediate 2 Cathedral Road Cardiff www.astangayogacardiff.wordpress.com Cardiff CF11 9RZ Layla Paulley
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Heaton Moor Methodist Church suecwilliams@me.com Stockport SK4 4HL Sue Williams
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 02-11-2011 Vinyasa Beginner Brimscombe Primary School Stroud GL5 2QR Kairen Dash
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Belah Community Centre www.belahcommunitycentre.org.uk/ Carlisle CA3 9FR Emma Dent
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Laleham Village Hall http://www.omtropy.com/classes.php Staines TW18 1RZ Heather George
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:50 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Laleham Village Hall http://www.omtropy.com/classes.php Staines TW18 1RZ Heather George
Wednesday 17:45 - 18:45 04-09-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Yogamill Studio yogamill.co.uk Sowerby Bridge HX6 2AG Connie Chapman
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Royal Academy of Dance http://www.yoga-dj.com London SW11 3RA Laura Denham-Jones
Wednesday :0 - :0 16-03-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels Evolve wellness centre http://evolvewellnesscentre.com/ London sw73hg Esther Benwell
Wednesday :0 - :0 13-04-2011 Asthanga Beginner BNHC www.bnhc.co.uk Brighton BN1 1UL Kathryn Duckenfield
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Pilgrims Hatch Parish Rooms www.brentwoodblissyoga.com Brentwood CM15 8BG Nicky Osborn
Wednesday 09:15 - 10:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Merrymeade House www.brentwoodblissyoga.com Brentwood CM15 9BG Nicky Osborn
Wednesday 0 - 0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Troston Village Hall Bury St Edmunds IP31 1EW Julia Thornton
Wednesday 0 - 0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Englefield Green Social Hall Englefield Green Egham Surrey TW20 0QT Patricia Cronin
Wednesday 0 - 0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Englefield Green Social Hall Englefield Green Egham, Surrey TW20 0QT Patricia Cronin
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Inner Light Well Being Centre www.yogaforlife.me Manchester M25 1AJ Karen Hadgett
Wednesday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Inner Light Well Being Centre www.yogaforlife.me Manchester M25 1AJ Karen Hadgett
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:15 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Stoke Bishop Village Hall www.yogawithsara-jo.com Bristol BS9 Sara-Jo Cameron
Wednesday 11:30 - 12:45 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Life Centre London w8 Tara Lee
Wednesday 12:45 - 14:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Flavel Arts Centre www.theflavel.org.uk Darmouth TQ6 9ND Stephen Harding
Wednesday 17:00 - 18:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels stonemonkey yoga studio www.stonemonkey-yoga.co.uk Leamington spa CV32 5RN Digby Platt
Wednesday 19:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Brahmi Oriental Wellness www.brahmi.pt Parede - Portugal 2775-352 Marco Peralta
Wednesday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Hatch End High School Great hall http://hatchendyoga.blogspot.com Pinner London HA3 6NR Anjani Shintre
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Kundalini All Levels The Brix  onespirit.co/yoga London SW2 1JF Amir Mojarrad
Wednesday 09:15 - 11:15 19-04-2011 Asthanga All Levels Yoga Republic Warsaw no Patrycja Pruchnik
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 18-05-2011 Asthanga All Levels Orleans Park School, Richmond Road Twickenham TW1 3BB Suzanne Little
Wednesday 19:45 - 21:00 18-05-2011 Asthanga All Levels Orleans Park School, Richmond Road Twickenham TW1 3BB Suzanne Little
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Old Catton Church Hall Norwich NR67DT Jessica McKenna
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels St Mary Magdalene Church hall http://pregnancy.blissyoganorwich.co.uk/schedule.html Norwich nr34ab Jessica McKenna
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Coundon primary School Coventry CV6 1FQ Fay Lochore
Wednesday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Warwickshire www.theclubcompany.co.uk Leek Wootton CV35 7QT Fay Lochore
Wednesday 17:00 - 17:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Meadowbank Sports Centre www.edinburghleisure.co.uk Edinburgh EH6 6AE Janie A May
Wednesday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Meadowbank Sports Centre www.edinburghleisure.co.uk Edinburgh EH7 6AE Janie A May
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels call to book www.cindyrobinsyoga.co.uk Angmering bn164aj Cindy robins
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner King George V Moretonhampstead Sport and Community Centre Near Exeter TQ13 8NZ Elaine Asquith
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:15 29-06-2011 Vinyasa All Levels RAF Lakenheath Fitness Center Lakenheath IP27 9PN Marlita Price
Wednesday 10:00 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Dynamic Yoga Studio www.dynamicyoga.tv Hove BN3 6HA Stuart Tranter
Wednesday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Cranford Sports Club www.cranfordsportsclub.com Exmouth EX8 2EQ Neil Richardson
Wednesday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Kick Eastern Formed Fitness http://www.kick.uk.com/ London N1 7TB Manjinder Javl
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Huntington Village Hall Chester CH3 6DE Tracey Allan
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Church House, East Street, Bingham www.mindandbodyconsultants.co.uk Nottingham NG13 8GE Karen Green
Wednesday 18:40 - 19:25 ongoing Asthanga All Levels LA Fitness, London Wall http://www.lafitness.co.uk/ London EC2M 5QB Sarah Sewell
Wednesday 06:15 - 07:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Loxwood North Hall www.loxwoodvillagehall.org.uk Loxwood N/A Ben Stoggles
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels St Agnes + St Pancras Church Hall, Buckingham Avenue, www.yogaliverpool.co.uk Liverpool L17 3BA Paul Jones
Wednesday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Power Yoga Intermediate Perth Yoga Space http://www.specialyogascotland.co.uk/ Perth PH2 0JF Deborah Ewan
Wednesday 19:10 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Perth Yoga Space http://www.specialyogascotland.co.uk Perth PH2 0JF Deborah Ewan
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Green Community Shop Birkenhead, Oxton CH435SF Ana Nekic
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Body pulse Fitness Studio www.bodypulsefitness.co.uk Hesketh Bank PR4 6SR Donna McKibbin
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Stoke Bishop Village hall www.yogawithsara-jo.com Bristol BS9 1EX Sara-Jo Cameron
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Stoke Bishop Village hall www.yogawithsara-jo.com Bristol BS9 Sara-Jo Cameron
Wednesday 10:30 - 11:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Orpington Village HAll http://www.orpingtonvillagehall.org.uk/contact.html Bromley Br6 0nn nisha gera
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Yoga Hut www.josyoga.com Luton LU3 2EZ joanna prakash
Wednesday 15:00 - 17:30 07-09-2011 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Children & Family Centre www.independentoptions.org.uk Stockport SK7 5PE Kay Locke
Wednesday 18:00 - 20:00 19-10-2011 Own Specialised Style Beginner The Cenacle Treatment Centre www.cenacletreatmentcentre.co.uk Stockport SK2 7LE Kay Locke
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Function Room, The Castle Pub www.facebook.com/ClaphamYoga Tooting, London SW17 0RG Fiona Gilbert
Wednesday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Harbour house www.harbourhouse.org.uk kingsbridge tq71jd Chloe Garland
Wednesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner IQ Therapies http://www.iqtherapies.com/ Alsager ST7 2LP Jill Amison
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Butt Lane Community Centre http://www.bluelotusyoga.co.uk/page4.htm Stoke on Trent ST7 1DF Jill Amison
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate Newton Price Centre Watford WD17 2LX claire murphy
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Longfield Suite in Prestwich http://www.bury.gov.uk/index.aspx?articleid=3595 Manchester M25 1AY Claire Carpenter
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels URC Hall, Opposite Zizi's in the old town, http://www.uyoga.co.uk/ Beaconsfield HP9 1LW Claudia Smith
Wednesday 12:15 - 13:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Creation http://yogacreation.co.uk/index.html London - Canary Wharf E14 8AS Hristina Popovic Conner
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Asthanga Beginner Centrum Bottova www.sportego.sk Bratislava/Slovakia 851 06 Jaroslav Pavek
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Asthanga Beginner Centrum Bottova www.sportego.sk Bratislava/Slovakia 85106 Jaroslav Pavek
Wednesday 13:15 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Union Yoga Centre www.unionyoga.co.uk Edinburgh EH7 4EL Hayley Price
Wednesday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels St Neot Village Hall Liskeard PL14 6NX Amanda Ridgewell
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 07-09-2011 Hatha All Levels St Mary's Centre, Stream Close Byfleet, nr Woking, Surrey KT14 7LZ Glenn Johnson
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Corporate London E1 Charlotte Collyer
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Templeton House www.templetonhouse.co.uk London EC1Y 4SF Emma Burton
Wednesday 17:30 - 18:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Victoria Park Centre www.yogazi.co.uk Manchester M14 5QN Peter Ogazi
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Rhodes Arts Complex www.mandybeaumont.co.uk Bishops Stortford CM23 3JG Mandy Beaumont
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Birchwood High School - Dance Studio www.mandybeaumont.co.uk Bishops Stortford CM23 5BD Mandy Beaumont
Wednesday 06:00 - 08:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Wednesday 10:00 - 12:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Wednesday 18:00 - 20:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Cobham Surrey Kt11 2DZ Nuray Yigiter
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels St George's Hall Gainsborough DN21 1SH Roger Hooton
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels YOGA SATSANG ASHRAM, LOGIN www.ashram.yogasatsang.org whitland SA34 0UY Surender Saini
Wednesday 09:15 - 10:45 12-10-2011 Vinyasa All Levels BREEZE YOGA www.breezeyoga.co.uk Beckenham br3 5HZ julia salema veliu
Wednesday 17:00 - 18:00 09-11-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 09-11-2011 Asthanga Beginner The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Wednesday 21:30 - 22:30 09-11-2011 Hatha All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 25-01-2012 Hatha All Levels St Michael's School St Saviour, Jersey JE2 7UG Sara Nightingale
Wednesday 19:28 - 19:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels 18 rue Barellerie www.learnpoweryoga.com Nice, France 06000 Berta Gudjons
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Club, Edinburgh College www.jec.ac.uk Edinburgh EH15 2PP Suthesh Sukumaran
Wednesday 16:15 - 17:15 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Happy Cell www.thehappycell.com Brighton and Hove BN3 1RE EMMA CARTER
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Coast Clinic www.coast-chiropractic.co.uk Brighton and Hove BN3 2DJ EMMA CARTER
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Jennett's Park Community Centre Bracknell RG12 8AW Sam Rao Yoga School 500
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Jennett's Park Community Centre Bracknell RG12 8AW Sam Rao Yoga School
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Bernays Memorial Hall http://www.bernaysmemorialhall.org.uk Stanmore HA7 4DA Angela Connor
Wednesday 19:25 - 20:40 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Windsor Club http://www.thewindsorclub.co.uk/ Windsor SL4 5AP Joelle Pettitt
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels DW FITNESS CLUB TRIUMPH WAY HUNTS CROSS dwfitnessclub.com LIVERPOOL L24 9GQ Barbara McClements
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 11-01-2012 Hatha All Levels Virgin Active -Holloway http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/holloway London N19 4PJ Emma Burton
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Factory www.factorylondon.com London N19 4DX Emma Burton
Wednesday 13:00 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Templeton House www.templetonhouse.co.uk London EC1Y 4SF Emma Burton
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Parish Room Shipley shipleyparishcouncil.org/parishroom.html Derbys DE7 57JH Jim McNulty
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels McCosh Hall Kirkmichael KA197PJ Samantha Briggs
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Shrewsbury House www.yogsundari.co.uk Greenwich SE18 Julia Anastasiou
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Pole Sessions www.ira-yoga.com Worsley M283LU Ira Kilkkila
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 11-01-2012 Ashtanga Beginner The Buzz www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon CV37 6PT Ben Beswick
Wednesday 08:00 - 09:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Wellington Centre www.thewellingtoncentre.com Hastings TN34 1PN Romana Balle
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 25-01-2012 Hatha Beginner Ide Village Hall www.idevillage.org.uk Exeter EX2 9RW Katy Gaulton
Wednesday 13:05 - 13:50 18-01-2012 Own Specialised Style Beginner 14 Riverwalk Citywest Dublin 24 Emma O'Toole
Wednesday 17:45 - 19:00 18-01-2012 Power Yoga All Levels 14 Riverwalk Citywest Dublin 24 Emma O'Toole
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Holborough Lakes Village Hall Snodland ME6 5SH Alexandra Baldwin
Wednesday 15:45 - 16:45 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Santosha studio http://www.santoshastudio.co.uk/ Chippenham SN15 1HB Maya Fletcher
Wednesday 13:30 - 15:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Oldham Hall Great Missenden HP16 Anne Marie Rumbol
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Healthy Balance Clinic www.healthybalanceclinic.co.uk Great Missenden HP16 0AL Anne Marie Rumbol
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 04-04-2012 Power Yoga Intermediate white city community centre london w12 7QT Ana Dos Santos
Wednesday 10:00 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Harrow-on-the -Hill Harrow,London HA12EX Sangeetha Balaji
Wednesday 20:15 - 21:45 07-03-2012 Jivamukti Intermediate kARMA STUDIOS karmastudios.co.uk west wickham br4 oju julia salema veliu
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Inner Space Norwich http://www.innerspacenorwich.co.uk/whats-on.asp?day=3 Norwich NR2 4PA Joss Guin
Wednesday 20:30 - 21:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Dragon Hall (17 Stukeley Street, London WC2B 5LT) www.dragonhall.org.uk London WC2B 5LT Maria Ferrer
Wednesday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Studio 3b 9 Park Hill www.tulipyogastudio.co.uk Clapham SW4 9AL mahala wall
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Ethos Gym Imperial College http://www3.imperial.ac.uk/sports/facilities/ethos London South Kensington/ Chelsea SW7 1AZ Philippa Copleston-Warren
Wednesday 18:45 - 20:15 ongoing Sivananda All Levels St Michaels Church Bristol BS3 4LW Lila Conway
Wednesday 20:20 - 21:50 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Michaels Church Bristol BS3 4LW Lila Conway
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Trinity Church Hall, Upper Brook Street www.blossomyoga.co.uk Winchester UK SO22 Gemma Nash
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Trinity Church Hall, Upper Brook Street Mother and Baby Yoga Winchester UK SO22 Gemma Nash
Wednesday 12:00 - 01:15 18-04-2012 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Cheltenham yoga studio Cheltenham GL50 3HA Ann carroll
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Spitalfields London E1 6DH jana appleyard
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels the hOME of Yoga http://www.yogarelax.co.uk/ClassesPrices.php London SE27 0LG MICHELLE CROSS
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Rainbow Yoga www.debiwolfreeves.co.uk Worksop S80 2HP Deborah Reeves
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Lensbury Middlesex TW11 9NU sarah vaughan
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Brickfields Sports Centre http://www.plymouth.gov.uk/sportsfacility?id=110790 Plymouth PL1 4NE Steve Osman
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Pumpgyms Watford WD18 8PH Natalie Sassoon
Wednesday 12:30 - 13:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Woodlands Park Villiage Centre, Sports Hall http://www.wpvc.org.uk/ Maidenhead SL6 3GW Joelle Pettitt
Wednesday 07:00 - 08:30 ongoing Iyengar All Levels Scawsby Comm. Centre Doncaster, South Yorkshire dn5 9en ANGELA SEVERN
Wednesday 09:45 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner United Reform Church www.walthamforestcarers.com Walthamstow E17 9QL Sarah Rush
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Oldmeldrum Town Hall Oldmeldrum AB51 0DS John Stephenson
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Vie Health Club Clerkenewell EC1R 5DL Rhos Rowsell
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Glow Yoga Covent Garden WC2H 9BU Rhos Rowsell
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Bradley Football Development Centre, Bradley Road Grimsby DN37 OAG Carmen Bratton
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate The Bradley Football Development Centre, Bradley Road. Grimsby DN37 OAG Carmen Bratton
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hallam university, Collegiate Campus UK, Sheffield S1 4EW Sophia Senior
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Power Yoga Company http://www.thepoweryogaco.com/ London SW6 4EH Erin Prichard
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Tutus dance studio, Thongsbridge Huddersfield HD9 7RW Carmen Morris
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Climb Rochdale, School Lane http://www.climbrochdale.com Manchester OL16 1QP Nat Larkin
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yogahaven Clapham http://yogahaven.co.uk/london/ London SW4 0AF Emma Darwish
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Fitzrovia Community Centre http://www.fitzroviacommunitycentre.org/ London W1W 6DN Zoe James
Wednesday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Kingston Park Community Centre Newcastle upon Tyne NE3 2SW Kate Cowen
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 20-06-2012 Ashtanga All Levels Revitalise, Hove Revitalise-u.com Hove BN3 2EB Sumiya Basha
Wednesday 10:30 - 11:30 06-06-2012 Vinyasa All Levels Well Fit Gym www.well-fit.co.uk Bromsgrove B60 2BT Emma Greenaway
Wednesday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels The Wellbeing Centre www.wellbeing-centre.org Hove BN3 5QJ Neela Masani
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Buonconvento namesteyogaitaly.info Siena 53020 Nameste Yoga
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Trequanda namesteyogaitaly.info Siena 53020 Nameste Yoga
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Egham United Church Hall http://www.united-church-of-egham.org.uk Egham TW20 9EX Yasmin Saab
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Sheen lawn tennis and squash club www.sheentennisquash.co.uk London SW14 Jacky Lampl
Wednesday 09:15 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Henley Yoga Studio www.carlinclarke.co.uk UK, Henley on Thames RG9 2AH Amanda Hughes
Wednesday 08:30 - 09:30 01-08-2012 Own Specialised Style All Levels Everyone Active - Poole Dolphin http://www.evryoneactive.com/tabid/669/default.aspx Poole BH15 1SQ Melsia Kraftner
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 01-08-2012 Own Specialised Style All Levels Everyone Active - Poole Dolphin http://www.everyoneactive.com/tabid/669/default.aspx Poole BH15 1SZ Melsia Kraftner
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Stretch www.stretchlondon.org London E8 3RL Helen O'Neill
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Methodist Church, Mentmore Rd Leighton Buzzard/Linslade LU7 Rocci Pearson
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Methodist Church, Mentmore Rd Leighton Buzzard/Linslade Lu7 Rocci Pearson
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Church Street Broughty Ferry DD5 1HD Sharon Roberts
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Church Street Broughty Ferry DD5 1HD Sharon Roberts
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Wimbledon Club http://www.thewimbledonclub.co.uk/ London SW19 5AG Heather Lee
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Victora Hall Tring HP23 6AA bernice hird
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Victora Hall Tring HP23 6AA bernice hird
Wednesday 10:00 - 12:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate Burpham Village Hall www,arundelyoga.co.uk arundel BN18 9RR sally Dyer
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Raja All Levels Tapestri http://www.tapestri.co.uk/location.html swansea SA1 5AJ Roanna Harstad
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Anusara All Levels Bevrersbrook Sports Centre, Calne, Wilts Calne, Wilts SN11 9FL Glen Wood
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels YOGA SATSANG ASHRAM, LOGIN www.ashram.yogasatsang.org whitland SA34 0UY Yoga Satsang Ashram
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Carmarthen Library, Carmarthen www.ashram.yogasatsang.org Carmarthenshire SA31 1LN Yoga Satsang Ashram
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 22-08-2012 Own Specialised Style All Levels Bowling Club Stonehaven AB39 2RD Louisa Craig
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Rhino's Gym Gravesend DA11 0DL Stefanie Monge
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Quba, Belgravia house UK, Sheffield S1 4EB Sophia Senior
Wednesday 07:30 - 08:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate place www.fourthstateyoga.com Hampshire, Winchester SO22 9EX Qiao Feng
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels 147 Robinson Road www.the3wisemonkeys.com London SW17 9DX Tania Maria Hassel
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 05-09-2012 Hatha All Levels St Barnabus Church, Higher Drive http://www.saintb.org.uk/ Purley, London CR8 2HR Priti Billimoria
Wednesday 17:15 - 17:40 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Room 130 Emily Phipps Building Swansea SA2 7NB Jackie Dorrian
Wednesday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Room 130 Emily Phipps Building Swansea SA2 7NB Jackie Dorrian
Wednesday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Embody Wellness www.kasia-yoga.com London SW8 2LE Kasia Koszut
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Henry Fawcett CHildren's Centre www.kasia-yoga.com London SE11 5BZ Kasia Koszut
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels KTB Physio & Pilates Bexley, Kent DA5 1LQ Nicola Rock
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Belsize Park www.yogamoves.me London NW3 4TU Mirja Nissen
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:15 19-09-2012 Holistic Yoga Advanced Ardleigh House Hournchurch www.ardleigh-house.org Hurnchurch Essex RM112LG Angela Thompson
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Crystals by Enchantment crystalsbyenchantment@blueyonder.co.uk Studley (nr Redditch) B80 7NJ Emma Greenaway
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels St Agnes + St Pancreas Church Hall, Buckingham Avenue www.yogaliverpool.co.uk Liverpool L17 3BA Paul Jones
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Clocktower Wellness Centre http://www.clocktowerwellness.co.uk/location/ East Brent TA9 4HZ Emma Gliddon
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Geode www.biljanasykesyoga.com London W4 1PN Biljana Sykes
Wednesday 20:30 - 21:45 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Kitson Hall http://www.stmarybarnes.org/kitsonhall/index.html Barnes, London SW13 9HJ Emily Boddy
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Great Leighs Village Hall Chelmsford CM3 1NH Louise Keable
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:30 19-09-2012 Own Specialised Style All Levels Morebattle Hall Near Kelso TD5 Jolanda Davies
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:29 19-09-2012 Ashtanga All Levels The Meridian Centre http://www.meridiancentre.co.uk/index.php Birmingham B13 0JE Jessie Blackledge
Wednesday 13:30 - 14:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Barby Village Hall Barby CV23 8TT Beth Rourke
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Crossley Club Lightwater GU18 5RA Karen Pancholi
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Earlsfield Library London SW18 3NY Vicky 'Skip' Oliver
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Earlsfield Library London SW18 3NY Vicky 'Skip' Oliver
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Gusto Italian Deli Cafe www.gusto-deli.com Cheltenham GL50 1SD Kate Alexander
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Gusto Italian Deli Cafe www.gusto-deli.com Cheltenham GL50 1SD Kate Alexander
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Gusto Italian Deli Cafe www.gusto-deli.com Cheltenham GL50 1SD Kate Alexander
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Wednesday 20:30 - 21:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Jamyang Buddhist Centre http://theheartcentreyoga.co.uk/timetable/ London E11 4NA Naz Khakoo
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels You R Yoga Studio www.you-r-yoga.blogspot.com welwyn Village AL6 9PF Susan Spreckley
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels You R Yoga Studio www.you-r-yoga.blogspot.com Welwyn Village AL6 9PF Susan Spreckley
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Gamston Village Hall http://www.mabconsultants.co.uk/yoga Gamston, Nottingham NG2 6NX Karen Green
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Silvertree Studio Peebles EH45 8AG Vas Cummins
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Sadhaka Yoga Centre www.sadhakayogacentre.com London NW1 8AH Rahoul Masrani
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Anusara Beginner St Mary's Rickmansworth WD3 1JB Adele Cassidy
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 21-11-2012 Hatha All Levels Tredegar Rd Community Centre, Bow, E London London E3 2DZ Bethan Waite
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 16-01-2013 Hatha Intermediate Larmer Tree Pavilion Rushmore, Tollard Royal SP5 5PT Kristine Ross
Wednesday 10:45 - 12:15 16-01-2013 Hatha All Levels Larmer Tree Pavilion Rushmore, Tollard Royal SP5 5PT Kristine Ross
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Jessie Duffet Hall www.selfloveonline.co.uk London se5 0ub nicolette wilson
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 09-01-2013 Ashtanga Intermediate Yoga Days Hampshire www.yogadayshampshire.co.uk Hampshire RG27 8EL Jill Jones
Wednesday 07:30 - 08:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Langham Crescent Hall Billericay CM12 9QZ Jessica Watson
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Christchurch Centre http://christwww.churchhenley.org.uk/contact/ Henley RG9 1AG Vivien Campbell
Wednesday 12:15 - 13:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner Hands on Health Hands-onhealth.co.uk Exmouth Ex8 victoria lark
Wednesday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Hands on health Hands-onhealth.co.uk Exmouth Ex8 victoria lark
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Kundalini All Levels Old School Hall, Sneinton http://www.yoganova.co.uk Nottingham NG2 4QB Emily Haslam-Jones
Wednesday 15:45 - 16:30 09-01-2013 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Yoga Base www.amy-yoga.com Redruth TR15 2DB Helen Clare
Wednesday 06:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Wavendon Community Centre Milton Keynes MK17 8LH Louise Newson
Wednesday 06:45 - 07:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels yogahaven www.yogahaven.co.uk London SW4 0AF Toni Osborne
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Crowborough Community Centre http://www.crowboroughcentre.info/ Crowborough TN6 1DH Lin Bridgeford
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner Hutton Cranswick W.I. Hall Hutton Cranswick YO259QN Rebecca Bond
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Hope Street Limited http://www.ashtangayogaliverpool.co.uk/yoga-classes-liverpool.html Liverpool http://www Helen Aldred
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Hope Street Limited http://www.ashtangayogaliverpool.co.uk/yoga-classes-liverpool.html Liverpool L1 9BQ Helen Aldred
Wednesday 19:00 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels St.Mary's Hall www.ashtangavinyasayoga.co.uk Glastonbury BA6 Jane Piddington
Wednesday 12:30 - 13:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Natural Health Service www.thenaturalhealthservice.co.uk Swansea SA1 4EZ Jackie Dorrian
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Destiny Centre Glasgow G41 Veronica Greene
Wednesday 15:35 - 16:20 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Destiny Centre Glasgow G41 Veronica Greene
Wednesday 16:25 - 17:25 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Destiny Centre Glasgow G41 Veronica Greene
Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Destiny Centre Glasgow G41 Veronica Greene
Wednesday 13:30 - 14:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels West Park Leisure Centre http://www.erewash.gov.uk/culture-leisure/west-park-leisure-centre.html Long Eaton Derbyshire NG10 4AA Jim McNulty
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Langston farm www.theyogabunch.com Moreton in Marsh GL56 0SH Cristina Chandika Ma
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 13-02-2013 Hatha Beginner Rendezvous, White Lodge Centre, Holloway Hill Chertsey KT16 0AE Maggie Walsh
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Ashburton Quaker Meeting House www.thedancingyogi.co.uk Ashburton Devon TQ137QE Emily Katsuno
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Buzz www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon CV37 6PT Ben Beswick
Wednesday 07:15 - 09:45 07-02-2013 Ashtanga All Levels The Buzz www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon CV37 6PT Ben Beswick
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Gallery, Queens Hall, Narberth thequeenshall.org.uk/ Pembroekshire SA677AS Kerry Morgan
Wednesday 06:30 - 10:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Stillpoint Yoga London www.stillpointyogalondon.com London SE1 9RT Scott Johnson
Wednesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Vinyasa Children's Yoga Healthy Balance Clinic www.healthybalanceclinic.co.uk Great Missenden, Bucks HP16 0AL Anne Marie Rumbol
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Swissphysio Tynemouth NE30 4RE Rachel Walsh
Wednesday 14:00 - 15:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Swissphysio Tynemouth NE30 4RE Rachel Walsh
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 18-02-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Upper Hall, Claremont, 24-27 White Lion Street, London, N1 9PD www.stretchingthecity.com Islington, London N1 9PD Sally Lovett
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Ashburton Quaker Meeting House www.thedancingyogi.co.uk Ashburton Devon TQ137QE Emily Katsuno
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Lime House Yoga www.limehouseyoga.com Truro TR4 9PP Helen Clare
Wednesday 11:15 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Future Fitness Epsom KT17 4AJ michelle white
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Future Fitness Epsom KT17 4AJ michelle white
Wednesday 17:50 - 18:50 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Marchmont St Giles Parish Church Hall edinburghyogaclass.com Edinburgh EH9 2DW Esmeralda Lopez
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Marchmont St Giles Parish Church Hall edinburghyogaclass.com Edinburgh EH9 2DW Esmeralda Lopez
Wednesday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Stretch www.stretchlondon.org London E84QU Emily-Clare Hill
Wednesday 06:45 - 08:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Urban Hot Yogi www.urbanhotyogi.com North London EN4 0DP Feryal Shadi
Wednesday 17:15 - 18:15 ongoing Sivananda All Levels 4 Foster Lane London EC2V 6HH Saro McKenna
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Sivananda All Levels 4 Foster Lane London EC2V 6HH Saro McKenna
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Toc H Hall www.trishmartinyoga.com Tunbridge Wells TN1 Tricia Martin
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 18-04-2013 Sivananda Beginner Sonning Common Village Hall http://sonningcommonvillagehall.btck.co.uk/ Near Reading RG4 9SL Kim Eccles
Wednesday 14:30 - 15:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Park Royal Hotel Warrington WA4 4NS Philip Dyke
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Fairfield Community Centre Warrington WA1 3AJ Philip Dyke
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels 9B Imperial Works http://www.facebook.com/groups/318463364906509 London n15 4QL Aquila Dunford Wood
Wednesday 18:45 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Canada Water Library www.yogameister.co.uk London SE16 7AR Patricia Arias
Wednesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Chestnut's Community Centre www.chestnutscentre.co.uk London N15 5BN Alina Bialek
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Chestnut's Community Centre www.chestnutscentre.co.uk London N15 5BN Alina Bialek
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Chestnut's Community Centre www.chestnutscentre.co.uk London N15 5BN Alina Bialek
Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Fit Club Stonham Barns IP14 6AT Wendy Brown
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 03-04-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Studio 12, 78 Durham Road West Wimbledon www.3formpilates.co.uk/ London SW20 0TL Diane Braidwood
Wednesday 07:30 - 08:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Good Vibes London WC2H 9BU Rachel Perry
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Aerial yoga London www.aerialyogalondon.co.uk London E1 2AX Dezi Olle
Wednesday 01:30 - 02:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Tecom, Icon Tower 4th floor, office 403 www.bikramyoga-me.com Dubai 31264 Ravindra Singh Tomar
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Barry Todd
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Quiet View yurt quietview.co.uk Kingston nr Canterbury CT4 6JQ Sue Hodgkins
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Quiet view yurt quietview.co.uk Kingston nr Canterbury CT4 6JQ Sue Hodgkins
Wednesday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yoga Kula www.yogakulaleeds.co.uk Chapel Allerton, Leeds LS7 4NB Helena Byles
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Hummingbird Centre www.hummingbirdpilates.co.uk chelmsford cm1 3st Susan Myers
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels TruGym Luton, Beds LU1 3EP Jane Tang
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels TruGym Luton, Beds LU1 3EP Jane Tang
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Pure Gym Luton, Beds LU4 0JB Jane Tang
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Croyde village hall Croydeyoga Facebook N.devon Ex33 Tiffany Mackenzie-shapland
Wednesday 15:00 - 15:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Destiny Centre www.LittleGreeneYoga.com Glasgow G41 3QP Little Greene Yoga School
Wednesday 15:35 - 16:20 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Destiny Centre www.LittleGreeneYoga.com Glasgow G41 3QP Little Greene Yoga School
Wednesday 16:25 - 17:25 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Destiny Centre www.LittleGreeneYoga.com Glasgow G41 3QP Little Greene Yoga School
Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Destiny Centre www.LittleGreeneYoga.com Glasgow G41 3QP Little Greene Yoga School
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Thornbury Leisure Center Thornbury BS35 3JB gladey phuntsok
Wednesday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hilton Bracknell Bracknell RG12 0QJ Alexandra Weit
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Windmill, Clapham www.windmillclapham.co.uk London SW4 9DE Antonia Reed-Felstead
Wednesday 09:45 - 11:15 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Gracelands Yard http://www.gracelandsyard.com/contact-us/ London NW10 3QE Samira Schmidli
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Gracelands Yard www.gracelandsyard.com London NW10 3QE Samira Schmidli
Wednesday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Feel Better Every Day www.yogaessex.co.uk Witham CM8 1BA Eve Menezes Cunningham
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Power Yoga Company http://thepoweryogaco.com/ London SW6 4EH Aram Raffy
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Light Centre Moorgate http://www.lightcentremoorgate.co.uk/ London EC2M 5QD Aram Raffy
Wednesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Clarity Yoga Studio www.clarity-yoga-studio.co.uk St Albans AL1 1TB Melanie Ashley
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Clarity Yoga Shala www.clarity-yoga-studio.co.uk St Albans AL1 1TB Melanie Ashley
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Hullavington Village Hall www.pranastar.co.uk Hullavington, Chippenham SN14 6EB Naomi Seager
Wednesday 11:30 - 12:45 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Hullavington Village Hall www.pranastar.co.uk Hullavington, Chippenham SN14 6EB Naomi Seager
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:15 25-06-2013 Hatha Beginner The Yoga Hub theyogahub.ie Ranelagh Dublin 6 Menchu Hernandez
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:45 25-06-2013 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels The Yoga Hub theyogahub.ie Ranelagh Dublin 6 Menchu Hernandez
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Revitalise Hove http://www.revitalise-u.com/hove Hove BN3 2EB Louise Gillespie-Smith
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Loddon Hall, Twyford www.loddonhall.co.uk Twyford RG10 9JA Lynn Waters
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Bristol Chiropractic and Pregnancy Clinic Www.bristolchiropracticandpregnancyclinic.co.uk Bristol BS9 3AL Sara-Jo Cameron
Wednesday 11:15 - 13:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels 1-2-1/Indian Head and Facelift Massage www.yogawithsara-jo.com Bristol BS9 4EU Sara-Jo Cameron
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Smile2Live www.paradiseyoga.co.uk Hove BN3 1RE Tiffany Mendel
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Wellbeing Centre http://www.newburywellbeing.com/ Newbury RG14 6AA Louise Gaffney
Wednesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels St. Mary's Leisure Centre http://www.solent.ac.uk/sport/fitness/fitness-classes.aspx Southampton SO14 OYN Yasmin Zaman
Wednesday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Sivananda Advanced Friends Meeting House http://hampshirequakers.org.uk/southampton.php Southampton SO15 2AZ Yasmin Zaman
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:45 07-08-2013 Hatha All Levels Bagnall Centre www.bagnallcentre.com Chesham HP5 1PE Halina Rozensztrauch
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 07-08-2013 Hatha Beginner Bagnall Centre www.bagnallcentre.com Chesham HP5 1PE Halina Rozensztrauch
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:30 25-09-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Ananda Holistic Centre www.yogaananda.co.uk Reigate RH2 9EL Usha Phadke
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Tabernacle www.yogawithmieke.com London W11 Mieke Kreeftenberg
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels St. Peter's Church, Mary Forryan Centre, Leicester Road www.yogawizjenny.com Hinckley LE10 1LW Jennifar Lye
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Harewood House Plympton, Plymouth PL7 2AS Tish Hutchinson
Wednesday 07:00 - 08:00 07-08-2013 Power Yoga All Levels Fitness4Less - Watford http://www.fitness4less.co.uk/ Watford WD17 1AY Aimée Garcia-Marshall
Wednesday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Jivamukti All Levels Equilibrium Yoga Studio www.equilibriumyoga.co.uk Peterborough PE2 7BX Janet Taylor
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 11-09-2013 Hatha Advanced Bagnall Centre www.bagnallcentre.com Chesham HP1 1PE Halina Rozensztrauch
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Aquarius Ballroom Hednesford WS12 1DW Dawn Green
Wednesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Billesley Manor Hotel Stratford-upon-Avon B49 6NF Peter Hodder
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Stratford Leisure Centre Stratford-upon-Avon CV37 6YY Peter Hodder
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Nobes Sports Shop www.nobesports.co.uk/ Gosport PO12 1LS Lisa Hickingbotham
Wednesday 13:30 - 14:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Manor Drive Methodist Church, York Way www.sunriseyoga.co.uk Whetstone N20 0DZ shanine Collinson
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Yoga Balance www.yogabalance.co.uk Finchley N12 9EP shanine Collinson
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 04-09-2013 Ashtanga All Levels Yogamill Studio www.yogamill.co.uk Sowerby Bridge HX6 2AG Connie Chapman
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels St.HIilda's Community - Club Row 7 London E27EY Alessandro Canazei
Wednesday 07:30 - 08:30 ongoing Iyengar Beginner FREIRAUM www.fohrer-training.de SCHLACHTERS 88138 Claudia Fohrer
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa Advanced FREIRAUM www.fohrer-training.de SCHLACHTERS 88138 Claudia Fohrer
Wednesday 19:45 - 20:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner FREIRAUM www.fohrer-training.de SCHLACHTERS 88138 Claudia Fohrer
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Red Cross Hall, The Avenue Gravesend DA11 0NA Simon Levett
Wednesday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Boiler House http://www.yogaattheboilerhouse.com/classes.aspx Bury St Edmunds IP332BA Jacqui Sedgwick
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels The Boiler House http://www.yogaattheboilerhouse.com/classes.aspx Y12SR, Bury St Edmunds IP332BA Jacqui Sedgwick
Wednesday 17:30 - 18:45 04-09-2013 Hatha All Levels Colton Village Hall Norwich NR9 5BY Kristina Middleton
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Gastard Village Hall, Corsham www.pranastar.co.uk Corsham SN13 Naomi Seager
Wednesday 11:15 - 12:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Life Centre Islington www.thelifecentre.com London N1 8QH Adelene Cheong
Wednesday 13:10 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Life Centre Islington www.thelifecentre.com London N1 8QH Adelene Cheong
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Dr Peter Centre www.pranamay.co.uk Romsey SO51 8DZ Deborah Avani
Wednesday 09:45 - 11:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Saraswati Yoga Studio 122 Robin Hood Lane Sutton www.theyogastudio.org.uk Greater London SM1 2SE Saraswati Neville
Wednesday 12:30 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Saraswati Yoga Studio 122 Robin Hood Lane Sutton www.theyogastudio.org.uk Greater London SM1 2SE Saraswati Neville
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Saraswati Yoga Studio 122 Robin Hood Lane Sutton www.theyogastudio.org.uk Greater London SM1 2SE Saraswati Neville
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Heil-Insel-Lindau www.yogali.de Lindau 88131 Jutta Steinbach
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Iyengar Beginner Heil-Insel-Lindau www.yogali.de Lindau 88131 Jutta Steinbach
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Heil-Insel-Lindau www.yogali.de Lindau 88131 Jutta Steinbach
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Hereford College of Arts Hereford HR1 1LT Laura Gardner
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate The Fields Fitness Hinckley LE10 1YG Katarina Jennings
Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Albert Jacob House www.cupcakeyogini.co.uk London E2 0PG Hristina Popovic Conner
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner YouNique Wellbeing Studios http://www.youniquewellbeing.co.uk/index.htm Bexhill TN39 4DG Jenny Geering
Wednesday 10:00 - 10:45 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga G Live www.busylizzy.co.uk Guildford GU1 2AA Beth Peak
Wednesday 11:45 - 12:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Painshill park Cobham KT11 1JE Beth Peak
Wednesday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Wednesday 11:30 - 12:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Samsara http://samsaramindandbody.com/ London SW18 5EE Aram Raffy
Wednesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Uea Cancer support group Norwich NR4 7TJ Minna Tukiainen
Wednesday 13:30 - 14:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Martinaeu Hall Colegate 21a Norwich NR3 1BN Minna Tukiainen
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Forrest Yoga All Levels South Marston Village Hall http://southmarston.org.uk/village-hall-bookings/ Swindon SN3 Charlotte Speller
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels David Lloyd Gym www.davidlloyd.co.uk/home/clubs/newcastle‎ Newcastle upon Tyne NE3 1SN Mileva Donachie
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Virgin Active Southwood http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/farnborough/timetables/class-timetable Farnborough, Hampshire GU14 0NA Ace Pittapan
Wednesday 17:00 - 18:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Yoga Space www.theyogaspace.co.uk Leeds LS7 2JF Angela Goodwin
Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Genesis Gym http://genesis-ma.com/class-timetable/marlow-gym/ Marlow SL7 1LW Vivien Campbell
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 30-10-2013 Vinyasa Intermediate David Lloyd http://www.davidlloyd.co.uk/home/clubs/brighton Brighton BN2 5UF Cinzia Barrella
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:00 ongoing Kundalini Beginner Summertown Studio www.theyogabeat.co.uk Oxford OX2 Stella Shakerchi
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 06-11-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels City of Bath College Dance Studio Bath BA1 1UP Kara Herbert
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Long Eaton http://stretchfityoga.co.uk/ Nottingham / Derby NG10 jodie louise jade brown
Wednesday 18:50 - 20:10 ongoing Holistic Yoga Intermediate Lisburn Civic Centre Lisburn BT27 4RL lynda gregg
Wednesday 17:40 - 18:40 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Mckinstry Family Martial Arts Studio www.trueyogalates.co.uk Burscough (Lancashire) L40 8TG Keri McNabb
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Enjoy! Wellness Centre www.trueyogalates.co.uk Burscough (Lancashire) L40 8JS Keri McNabb
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels The Bridge Centre St. Helier JE2 7NT Nikki Grierson
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha Intermediate West Bridgford Infant School Nottingham NG2 6BP Ken Curran
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Nook, Calverton Nottingham NG14 6HJ Laura Early
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:20 ongoing Hatha All Levels College of integrated Chinese medicine Reading RG1 7SB Lesley Traynor-Smith
Wednesday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels LA VIVE enquiries@lavive.co.uk Cleethorpes DN35 OAQ Carmen Bratton
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Mind and Body Teacher Training
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Earlsfield Library London SW18 3NY Yoga Bananas
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Earlsfield Library London SW18 3NY Yoga Bananas
Wednesday 20:15 - 21:45 08-01-2014 Yin Yoga All Levels The Purley Sports Club www.purleysportsclub.co.uk Purley, London CR8 3PF Regina Kerschbaumer
Wednesday 19:45 - 20:45 ongoing Kundalini All Levels York House , Stony Stratford http://york-house.org.uk Milton Keynes MK11 1JQ Veronika Bradbury
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Oakridge Arena www.oakridgequarterhorses.co.uk Newark NG23 7NZ Becky Rutter
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Akram Yoga Woking gu216hr Karen Pancholi
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Akram Yoga Woking gu216hr Karen Pancholi
Wednesday 09:15 - 10:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Studio Yoga www.studio-yoga.co.uk London N21 Rebecca Clare ferdinando
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Holy Trinity Church Hall, Grove Road, Millhouses Sheffield S7 Zoe Marciniak
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Yoga Hutch Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 08-01-2014 Hatha All Levels The Therapy Centre Reading RG1 Lynette Greenaway
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yoga Haven http://yogahaven.co.uk/brighton/ Brighton BN3 1AW Steven Mason
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:30 22-01-2014 Hatha All Levels Europa Gymnastics Centre www.europagymcentre.com Kent DA1 4FA Emma Turner
Wednesday 21:00 - 22:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels youniqueyoga www.youniqueyoga.com London n1 Eleonora Ambus
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hot Yoga Intermediate Old street www.fitnessonfire.com London E1 Eleonora Ambus
Wednesday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels University of Oxford, Said Business School Oxford OX1 1HP Sophie Maclaren
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Bikram All Levels Sohot Bikram Yoga Victoria www.sohotbikramyoga.co.uk London SW1H 0AS Lorraine Bell
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Bikram All Levels Sohot Bikram Yoga Victoria www.sohotbikramyoga.co.uk London SW1H 0AS Lorraine Bell
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Notting Hill Prep School www.hotpodyoga.com London W11 1QQ Charlotte Morgan
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Badenoch Centre Kingussie http://highlifehighland.com/leisure-facilities/badenoch-centre Scotland, Kingussie, Highland PH21 1EH Dominique Picot
Wednesday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels C.H.A.I.M. Centre www.chaimcentre.com London NW2 4NH Adela Milosova Keen
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 22-01-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels New College days will vary according to student poll Oxford OX1 3BN Eric Winkelmann
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Virgin Active Chelsea http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/chelsea/ London SW10 9PN Dixon Helen
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga Beginner thornbury leisure center Bristol bs3535b gladey phuntsok
Wednesday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Dynamite Gym www.yogawizjenny.com Loughborough LE11 2PY Jennifar Lye
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Corporate Class http://www.catomusic.com/cato-mansions/ London SW18 Elodie Frati
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Cambridge University Union Society Cambridge CB2 1UB Martin Bond
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Forrest Yoga Beginner Heart Space Dundee www.heartspacedundee.co.uk Dundee DD2 2AH Daria Wall
Wednesday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Forrest Yoga Intermediate Heart Space Dundee www.heartspacedundee.co.uk Dundee DD2 2AH Daria Wall
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 26-02-2014 Sivananda Beginner Upper House Farm, Crickhowell, Wales Cardiff NP8 1BZ JEREMY KERRISON
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 05-03-2014 Ashtanga All Levels Birdwood House http://www.birdwoodhouse.org.uk Totnes TQ9 5SQ Stephen Harding
Wednesday 06:45 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Millers Yard www.millersyard.co.uk York YO21 3ST Wendy Jacob
Wednesday 07:15 - 08:30 ongoing Integral All Levels Brixton BASS http://www.brixtonbass.co.uk/ London SW9 8DA Katy Robinson
Wednesday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Skelmorlie Community Centre Skelmorlie PA17 Joanna Ritchie
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Enchanted Forest Nursery www.enchantedforestnursery.co.uk/our-nurseries/inverkip/‎ Gourock Inverkip Joanna Ritchie
Wednesday 16:15 - 17:15 05-03-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Hawk Green Marple www.earthstudio.co.uk Stockport Sk6 Jill Phillips
Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30 05-03-2014 Vinyasa Intermediate Hawk Green Marple www.earthstudio.co.uk Stockport Sk6 Jill Phillips
Wednesday 13:30 - 14:30 26-02-2014 Power Yoga All Levels Serisabelle Studio Poynton www.earthstudio.co.uk Stockport SK12 1RD Jill Phillips
Wednesday 14:30 - 15:30 26-02-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Serisabelle Studio Poynton www.earthstudio.co.uk Stockport SK12 1RD Jill Phillips
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Self Centre www.the-self-centre.co.uk Bury St Edmunds IP32 7AR Anneli Murphy
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Barking Bathhouse (BLC) http://www.lbbd.gov.uk/sites/blc/pages/home1.aspx London IG11 7NB Benita Glogowska
Wednesday 09:30 - 12:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Wallington Village Hall yogabumps.me.uk Fareham PO16 8ST Michelle Wright
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 05-03-2014 Hot Yoga All Levels The Trampery, London Fields www.hotpodyoga.com London E8 3NR Elodie Frati
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Crypt at St Peter's Church http://www.stpeterdebeauvoir.co.uk/#/whats-on/4572137045 London N1 4DA Eva Arnold
Wednesday 12:30 - 13:30 12-03-2014 Hatha All Levels St Pancras Physiotherapy and Pilates Clinic http://www.stpancrasphysio.co.uk/class-timetable/info_11.html London N1 9DX Eva Arnold
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate St Jame's Centre, Mere Green Rd, Sutton Coldfield www.innerlightyoga.net Birmingham B75 5BW Susan Turner
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:45 06-03-2014 Hatha Beginner Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Debbie Dunsford
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Club, Edinburgh College Edinbugh EH15 2PP Suthesh Sukumaran
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:20 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Sherwell church Plymouth Pl4 8er karen jones
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Happiness Hot Yoga http://www.happinesshotyoga.co.uk Liverpool L15 9EG Lucie Brett
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Happiness Hot Yoga http://www.happinesshotyoga.co.uk Liverpool L15 9EG Lucie Brett
Wednesday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Yogavani www.yogavani.co.uk United Kingdom, Potters Bar EN6 5BB Romana Le Page
Wednesday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Unity Studio, 130a Lewes Road http://being-in-unity.com/ UK, Brighton BN2 3LG Zoe Gallagher
Wednesday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Academy Sports & Fitness Centre England, Hull HU6 7TN Louise Hebblewhite
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Revitalize http://www.revitalise-u.com/hove England, Hove BN3 2EB Anna Brook
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels St. Andrews University Sports Centre United Kingdom, St. Andrews KY16 9LT Lori Carrier
Wednesday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Nook, Calverton Nottingham NG14 6HJ Laura Early
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels New Milton Memorial Centre Whitefields Road www.newmiltonmemorialcentre.co.uk United Kingdom, New Milton BH25 6DE Dawn Pizzey
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels United Reform Church www.walthamforestparentforum.com London E17 9QL Sarah Rush
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Amanda Restell Studios UK, Leigh-on-Sea SS9 2AP Natalie Claxton
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:20 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate The Actors Center www.yoganu.com UK, London WC2H 9NP Richard George
Wednesday 20:30 - 21:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner The Actors Center www.yoganu.com UK, London WC2H 9NP Richard George
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Jilandra Yoga Studio www.jilljonesyoga.com England , Somerset TA3 7RH Jilandra School of Yoga
Wednesday 11:00 - 11:40 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Nuffield Health London EC4R Lisa Toth
Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30 30-04-2014 Ashtanga Beginner Town Hall (Lesser Hall) Pitlochry PH16 Jill Pearson
Wednesday 07:30 - 08:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels unit 13, 1b Darnley Road, https://www.facebook.com/hackneyunit13/ United Kingdom, london E9 6QH sarah lindsay
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels unit 13, 1b Darnley Road, https://www.facebook.com/hackneyunit13/ United Kingdom, london E9 6QH sarah lindsay
Wednesday 18:00 - 18:55 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Union Yoga unionyoga.co.uk Scotland, Edinburgh EH74EL Richard 'Reg' Whittome
Wednesday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Canning Street Yoga www.canningstreetyoga.com United Kingdom, Edinburgh EH3 8EG Lee Derrick
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Twisted Yoga www.twisted-yoga.com Hertfordshire, Barnet EN4 8RD Hollie Diss
Wednesday 20:30 - 21:30 ongoing Hot Yoga Beginner Twisted Yoga www.twisted-yoga.com Hertfordshire, Barnet EN4 8RD Hollie Diss
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Camden Centre UK, Tunbridge Wells TN1 2SW Brigid Godwin
Wednesday 11:15 - 12:30 ongoing Post-natal All Levels Camden Centre Tunbridge Wells TN1 2SW Brigid Godwin
Wednesday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Parmoor House, 13 Lypiatt Terrace UK, Cheltenham GL50 2SX Ruth Henderson-Cash
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Synergy Yoga United Kingdom, Newquay TR7 1NU Alice Manhire
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Ben Dunne Gyms http://www.bendunnegyms.com/gb_manchester_whitworth.aspx UK, Manchester M1 6LT Susi Wrenshaw
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Kundalini All Levels The Lotus Tree Wellbeing Centre http://www.thelotustree.co.uk/ United Kingdom, Newport PO30 5HE Kali Pearce
Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate The Theraputic Centre, 134 Watergate Lane United Kingdom, Newport PO30 1YP Kali Pearce
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Yoga Mamas Studio www.yogamamas.co.uk England, Brighton BN1 4AN Clare Maddalena
Wednesday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Yoga Mamas Studio www.yogamamas.co.uk England, Brighton BN1 4AN Clare Maddalena
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Yoga Mamas Studio www.yogamamas.co.uk England, Brighton BN1 4AN Clare Maddalena
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Barefoot Birmingham, Harborne www.barefootbirmingham.com United Kingdom, Birmingham B17 9NT Ambra Vallo
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Barefoot Birmingham, Harborne www.barefootbirmingham.com United Kingdom, Birmingham B17 9NT Ambra Vallo
Wednesday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Barefoot Birmingham, Harborne www.barefootbirmingham.com United Kingdom, Birmingham B17 9NT Ambra Vallo
Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels broadwater farm children centre https://sites.google.com/site/yogaavenueuk United Kingdom, london N17 6HE olivia festy
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Yoga Avenue https://sites.google.com/site/yogaavenueuk United Kingdom, london N17 6TQ olivia festy
Wednesday 14:00 - 14:45 10-09-2014 Children's Yoga All Levels hummingbird www.rocketyogakids.co.uk uk, chelmsford cm1 3st Susan Myers
Wednesday 16:15 - 17:00 10-09-2014 Children's Yoga All Levels hummingbird www.rocketyogakids.co.uk uk, chelmsford cm1 3st Susan Myers
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels KLS Settlement http://www.swpoweryoga.com United Kingdom, London SW11 3HP RICHARD TIMU
Wednesday 17:00 - 18:30 28-05-2014 Hot Yoga All Levels Fierce Grace (Queens Crescent) www.fiercegrace.com United Kingdom, London W10 4BA Ozlem Dogan
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner St Luke's Community Centre http://www.slpt.org.uk/ United Kingdom, London EC1V 8AJ Emanuela Minimum Yoga
Wednesday 09:45 - 11:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Vinyasa Advanced Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Light Centre Moorgate www.lightcentremoorgate.co.uk London EC2M 5QA Lauren Munday
Wednesday 07:00 - 09:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Blue Cow Yoga www.bluecowyoga,com Moorgate EC2R 6AF Lauren Munday
Wednesday 06:30 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Funky Monkey Studio www.funkymonkeystudio.com UK, Bath Ba2 £BT Alice Milner
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bujinkan Frank Dojo www.bujinkanalmeria.com Spain, Almería 04002 Frank J. Tortosa
Wednesday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels North London Yoga Centre www.northlondonyogacentre.com Cockfosters EN4 0DP Pembe Wright (Sivapriya)
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:50 ongoing Sivananda All Levels North London Yoga Centre www.northlondonyogacentre.com Cockfosters EN4 0DP Pembe Wright (Sivapriya)
Wednesday 17:45 - 18:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels All Saints NOTTINGHILL Clydesdale Road W11 Uk, London W11 Susanne Guyler
Wednesday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Power Yoga Company thepoweryogaco.com London, London SW6 4EH Gemma Evans
Wednesday 15:15 - 16:15 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Beacon Hill School www.yogakingdom.hk Hong Kong, Kowloon Tong 000 Annie Walle
Wednesday 09:00 - 10:00 30-07-2014 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Wan Chai www.yogakingdom.hk Hong Kong, Wan Chai 000 Annie Walle
Wednesday 13:15 - 14:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner The Third Space www.thethirdspace.com London W1U2HU Laetitia Guyot
Wednesday 20:15 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa Advanced The Third Space www.thethirdspace.com London W1U2HU Laetitia Guyot
Wednesday 19:15 - 20:30 03-09-2014 Hatha All Levels Constant Grant Dance Centre www.cgdc.co.uk United Kingdom, Sheffield S11 8UR Grace Kaya
Wednesday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Vfit Centre http://www.vfitcornwall.co.uk England, Hayle TR27 5JG Romy Carr
Wednesday 13:45 - 14:30 10-09-2014 Children's Yoga All Levels Saint Ronan's School United Kingdon, Hawkhurst TN18 5DJ Hayley Sanderson
Wednesday 16:00 - 16:50 10-09-2014 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Weald Sports Centre United Kingdon, Cranbrook TN17 2PN Hayley Sanderson
Wednesday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Bikram All Levels Bikram Yoga Southside www.bikramsouthside.com United Kingdom, Glasgow G41 3NS Dianne Tayles
Wednesday 12:30 - 14:00 ongoing Bikram All Levels Bikram Yoga Southside www.bikramsouthside.com United Kingdom, Glasgow G41 3NS Dianne Tayles
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Unit 41, Basepoint, Stroudley Road, Chineham, http://www.fitmamastudio.com/ Basingstoke RG24 8UP Gloria Jennings
Wednesday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels lumi power yoga lumipoweryoga.com uk, london W6 9JG selda enver goodwin
Wednesday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Yoga Shak Theyogashak.com U.K., Swindon SN 2 8YY Jill Hoon
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bay Yoga www.bayyoga.ae United Arab Emirates, Dubai 74418 ROBINDRO SINGH NINGTHOUJAM
Wednesday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Breathe Yoga www,breathebristol.co.uk United Kingdom, Bristol BS1 1JN Nicole O'Driscoll
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Infinity Fitness Gym https://www.facebook.com/pages/Infinity-Fitness-Gym/549298531789439 Wales, Ferndale CF43 4SX Emma Pursey
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Amor Yoga Studio amoryoga.com United Kingdom, London DA14 6EN Kim Ismet
Wednesday 19:15 - 20:15 03-09-2014 Own Specialised Style Beginner Lymington Community Centre England, Lymington SO419BQ David Peers
Wednesday 20:20 - 21:30 03-09-2014 Own Specialised Style Intermediate Lymington Community Centre England, Lymington SO419BQ David Peers
Wednesday 20:05 - 21:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels VA Hammersmith London W6 estelle garcin
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Breytenbach Sentrume http://breytenbachsentrum.co.za/Breytenbach_Sentrum/Tuisblad/Tuisblad.html South Africa, Wellington 7654 Marie Ljungqvist
Wednesday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner Butt Lane Community Centre http://www.bluelotusyoga.co.uk/page4.htm UK, Stoke on Trent ST7 1DF Jill Amison
Wednesday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bembridge Village Hall Bembridge, Isle of Wight PO35 5SD Peter Bulpitt
Wednesday 11:15 - 12:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bembridge Village Hall Bembridge, Isle of Wight PO35 5SD Peter Bulpitt
Wednesday 18:30 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Depozitory Nelson St. Ryde, Isle of Wight PO33 2EZ Peter Bulpitt
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Depozitory Nelson St. Ryde, Isle of Wight PO33 2EZ Peter Bulpitt
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 20-08-2014 Hatha All Levels The Yoga Loft www.yogaloft.co.uk United Kingdom, Plymouth PL1 2DH Venita Botha
Wednesday 12:45 - 13:15 ongoing Mindfulness All Levels Virgin Active, Chiswick Park http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/chiswick-park England, Chiswick London W4 5YA Marisol Kucharek
Wednesday 13:15 - 14:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate Virgin Active, Chiswick Park http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/chiswick-park England, Chiswick London W4 5YA Marisol Kucharek
Wednesday 17:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Pilates Plus www.pilates-plus.co.uk England, St Margaret's, Twickenham TW1 2LH Marisol Kucharek
Wednesday 06:30 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Love Yoga www.loveyoga.co.uk Scotland, Aberdeen AB10 1 NP Sarah Hatcher
Wednesday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner College of Chinese Medicine http://www.forearthandyoga.com/#/timetable/ Reading RG1 7SB Hannah Rzysko
Wednesday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Methodist Church Hall west Sussex, Steyning BN44 3LN Rebecca Oura
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Charlton Park Bishopsbourne Canterbury CT4 Sue Hodgkins
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Studio 17 http://www.studio17pilates.com/Contactus.html Chiswick, London W4 1RG Nicky McGinty
Thursday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy
Thursday :0 - :0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Haven www.yogahaven.co.uk London SW4 0AF Laurent Roure
Thursday :0 - :0 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Haven www.yogahaven.co.uk London SW4 0AF Laurent Roure
Thursday :0 - :0 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Revitalise www.revitalise-u.co.uk Hove BN3 2EB Kathryn Duckenfield
Thursday 05:45 - 07:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Mind and Body Bury www.daybydayyoga.com Bury BL9 0LL Hana Druzynski
Thursday :0 - :0 ongoing Hatha Beginner Ixworth Village Hall Bury St Edmunds IP31 2HH Julia Thornton
Thursday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Sunflower Centre www.thesunflowercentre.co.uk London SE4 1XZ Lisa Toth
Thursday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Kilnik London EC2M 4RH Sylwia Malolepsza
Thursday :0 - :0 ongoing Raja All Levels Pure www.purembs.com Cheadle Hulme sk8 7ab laura dickens
Thursday :0 - :0 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Earls Court http://www.clarionevents.com/about-us London SW5 9TA Sophie Mayhew
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Asthanga Intermediate Lochmaben www.yeoga.co.uk Lockerbie DG11 1RW Fiona Diggle
Thursday 08:00 - 09:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Inner Light, Prestwich www.yogaforlife.me Manchester M25 1AJ Karen Hadgett
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Wildmoor Spa www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon cv37 Ben Beswick
Thursday 19:00 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Brixton Community Assoc. Hall www.yogawithstephenharding.co.uk Brixton PL8 2AG Stephen Harding
Thursday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Asthanga Intermediate stonemonkey yoga studio www.stonemonkey-yoga.co.uk Leamington spa CV32 5RN Digby Platt
Thursday 18:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Yog Ashram www.yogaashram.net Carcavelos - Portugal 2775-564 Marco Peralta
Thursday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Love Yoga www.loveyoga.co.uk Aberdeen AB10 1TP Rebecca Murray
Thursday 17:15 - 18:45 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Helios Centre London WC1 H9NS Silvie O'Leary
Thursday 13:30 - 14:45 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Mousehold Avenue http://baby.blissyoganorwich.co.uk/schedule.html Norwich NR3 4AB Jessica McKenna
Thursday 10:15 - 11:45 ongoing Holistic Yoga Beginner Forest of Arden Hotel Meriden CV7 7HR Fay Lochore
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Forest of Arden Hotel Meriden CV7 7HR Fay Lochore
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Meadowbank Sports Centre www.edinburghleisure.co.uk Edinburgh EH7 6AE Janie A May
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Whitmore Community Centre London N1 5NU Elin (Ella) Gudnadottir
Thursday 07:30 - 09:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bodysound gym www.bodysound.co.uk/ Chandler's Ford,Eastleigh SO53 4BW Sharon Raichura
Thursday 19:00 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate call to book www.cindyrobinsyoga.co.uk Angmering bn164aj Cindy robins
Thursday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Fitness First Solihull B928DS Karl Bevan
Thursday 10:00 - 19:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Dynamic Yoga Studio www.dynamicyoga.tv Hove BN3 6HA Stuart Tranter
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Clarity Yoga Shala www.clarity-yoga-studio.co.uk St Albans AL1 1TB Melanie Ashley
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Harmans Cross Village Hall nr Swanage BH19 Cathryn Newman
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Andrew's Church Centre London W52SH Bram Williams
Thursday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Knowle, Solihull Solihull B93 9EB paula rastrick
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Trim Street Studio www.thetravellingyogini.co.uk Bath BA1 Evelyn King
Thursday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Ananda Holistic Centre www.yogaananda.co.uk Reigate RH1 9EL Deborah Avani
Thursday 09:30 - 10:15 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford, www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Thursday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford, www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Aztec Studio www.tlh.co.uk Torquay TQ2 5SH sarah mathews
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Withington Methodist Church, Wilmslow Rd, Withington. www.yoga-manchester.co.uk Manchester M20 4AN Paul Jones
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 01-09-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels Orchard Park Community Centre http://www.orchardpark.gov.uk/ Cambridge CB4 2EZ Marlita Price
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner St. George's Church Hall, St. John's Ave, Hillmorton www.innerpeaceyoga.co.uk Rugby CV22 5HR Leigh McLellan
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 08-09-2011 Vinyasa All Levels Expressions Studios www.expressionsstudios.com London NW5 1RT Louise Jardine
Thursday 18:45 - 20:00 15-09-2011 Hatha All Levels Surrey Sports Park http://www.surreysportspark.com Guildford GU2 7AD Jody Thompson
Thursday 20:00 - 21:15 15-09-2011 Hatha All Levels Surrey Sports Park http://www.surreysportspark.com Guildford GU2 7AD Jody Thompson
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels MEDITATION CLASS Himalaya Centre http://www.himalayashop.co.uk/therapycentre.php Edinburgh EH8 9PR Hayley Price
Thursday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa Advanced TriYoga Chelsea www.triyoga.co.uk/chelsea London SW3 Amme Poulton
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Pro SW Gym, Sterling House, Langston Rd, Loughton Essex IG10 3TS Karen Howells
Thursday 06:00 - 08:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Thursday 10:00 - 12:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Thursday 18:00 - 20:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Thursday 12:30 - 13:45 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Cobham camillacampbellyoga.com Cobham -Surrey KT11 3EB Nuray Yigiter
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Ananda Marga Yoga and Meditation Centre, 3A Cazenove Rd, www.yogawithrhian.co.uk London N16 6PA Rhian Shriila Davies
Thursday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Anusara Beginner Triyoga Primrose Hill www.triyoga.co.uk London NW3 3AJ Bridget Woods Kramer
Thursday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Anusara Intermediate Triyoga Primrose Hill www.triyoga.co.uk London NW3 3AJ Bridget Woods Kramer
Thursday 18:30 - 19:55 ongoing Asthanga Intermediate samadhi drogheda www.samadhi.ie drogheda leinster Bill Murphy
Thursday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Asthanga Beginner samadhi drogheda www.samadhi.ie drogheda leinster Bill Murphy
Thursday 20:00 - 21:00 20-10-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels Holistic Health Clinic Brighton BN1 4QH Alexandra Langridge
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hatch Ride Primary School Crowthorne RG45 6LP Sam Rao
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels energie fitness DharmaYoga Southend on Sea SS1 1LL Roger Newton
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Long Clawson Village Hall No site available Long Clawson, Leics LE14 4NA Chris Taylor
Thursday 08:00 - 09:00 03-11-2011 Hatha All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Thursday 09:30 - 10:45 03-11-2011 Asthanga Beginner The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Thursday 11:00 - 12:00 03-11-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 03-11-2011 Hatha All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Thursday 21:30 - 22:32 03-11-2011 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Yoga Studio Pattaya 20150 Ekaterina Sokotova
Thursday 09:15 - 10:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Knights Way Centre www.brentwoodblissyoga.com Brentwood CM13 2AZ Nicky Osborn
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hogarth School www.brentwoodblissyoga.com Brentwood CM15 8BG Nicky Osborn
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Union Yoga Centre http://www.unionyoga.co.uk/ Edinburgh EH7 4EL Hayley Price
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Newton Village Hall newtonvillagehall.co.uk Swansea SA3 4SD Adrian Demoulpied
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels MarcoPhysio http://www.marcophysio.com/ London E14 8AS suzan altay
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Asthanga Beginner 2 Cathedral Road Cardiff www.astangayogacardiff.wordpress.com Cardiff CF11 9RZ Layla Paulley
Thursday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Postnatal yoga at Capoiera School www.yogaembodied.com Streatham SW16 1BX Anja Brierley Lange
Thursday 20:00 - 21:20 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Capoiera school www.yogaembodied.com streatham sW16 1BX Anja Brierley Lange
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 01-12-2011 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels White Space, Stony Stafford www.whitespacestudio.co.uk Nr. Milton Keynes MK11 1LJ Mel Campbell
Thursday 10:15 - 11:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Apsley Community Centre Hemel Hempstead HP3 9SB Lyana Doyle
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Iyengar All Levels Yoga Holiday Paradiso Centre www.yogaholidayparadiso.com Frigiliana Spain 29788 Mirka Finney
Thursday 13:15 - 14:45 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Yoga Room www.yogaroom.co.uk Bournemouth BH1 1NL Helen McCabe
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Harbour House www.harbourhouse.org.uk Kingsbridge Tq71jd Chloe Garland
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hatch Ride Primary School Crowthorne RG45 6LP Sam Rao Yoga School 500
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hatch Ride Primary School Crowthorne RG45 6LP Sam Rao Yoga School
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Forrest Yoga Beginner St Teresa's Church Hall Newcastle Upon Tyne NE6 5HN Jambo Truong
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Virgin Active Notting Hill www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/notting-hill London W11 1QT estelle garcin
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Orange Grove Clinic www.theorangegroveclinic.co.uk Norwich NR2 1DR Sally McGregor
Thursday 17:45 - 20:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels The Orange Grove Clinic www.theorangegroveclinic.co.uk Norwich NR2 1DR Sally McGregor
Thursday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford, www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Thursday 13:15 - 14:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Hertford Yoga Studio, 21 Merchant Drive, Hertford, www.suzyjowitt.co.uk Hertford SG13 7AY SUZY JOWITT
Thursday 07:15 - 08:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Virgin Active - Hammersmith http://www.virginactive.co.uk/clubs/hammersmith London W6 8BT Emma Burton
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Memorial Hall Aston on Trent wren.org.uk/projects/aston-on-trent-war-memorial-hall-upgrade Derbys DE72 2AX Jim McNulty
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels Carrick Academy Maybole KA198BP Samantha Briggs
Thursday 19:30 - 21:30 ongoing Kundalini All Levels Shrewsbury House www.yogsundari.co.uk Greenwich SE18 Julia Anastasiou
Thursday 17:45 - 18:45 26-01-2012 Hatha Beginner St Thomas Church, Cowick Street Exeter EX4 1JE Katy Gaulton
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 05-04-2012 Own Specialised Style Beginner Vedas Beauty Clinic, 19 Lower Georges Street, Dun Laoghaire http://www.vedasbeauty.ie/ Dublin Co. Dublin Emma O'Toole
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 09-02-2012 Power Yoga Intermediate African caribbean centre london E13 9EZ Ana Dos Santos
Thursday 10:00 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Harrow-on-the-Hill Harrow,London HA12EX Sangeetha Balaji
Thursday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Timbers www.yogawithemma.co.uk Seaview - Isle of Wight PO34 5EB Emma Spencer-Goodier
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Haylands Primary School www.yogawithemma.co.uk Ryde, Isle of Wight PO33 3LJ Emma Spencer-Goodier
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Haylands Primary School www.yogawithemma.co.uk Ryde, Isle of Wight PO33 3LJ Emma Spencer-Goodier
Thursday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Norwich Steiner School Norwich NR1 2HW Joss Guin
Thursday 09:15 - 10:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Toc H Tunbridge Wells TN1 1YS Anna Robertshaw
Thursday 16:45 - 17:45 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Power Yoga Company poweryogaco.com London SW6 4EH selda enver goodwin
Thursday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner George Ward Centre www.annaashby.com Barwell, Leicestershire LE9 8DG Anna Ashby
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate George Ward Centre www.annaashby.com Barwell, Leicestershire LE9 8DG Anna Ashby
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Anusara All Levels Box End Park www.stressfreezone.org.uk Bedford MK43 8RQ Rachael Hawes
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Yoga West http://www.yogaat.com/yogawest London W3 0RG Joelle Pettitt
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Leckhampton Primarynschool Cheltenham GL53 OHPCH Ann carroll
Thursday 19:15 - 20:35 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Leckhampton Cheltenham GL53 OHP Ann carroll
Thursday 18:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Harpenden Harpenden Herts AL5 4BB Martin Forsyth
Thursday 13:00 - 13:45 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Chalice Well Glastonbury http://www.chalicewell.org.uk/index.cfm/glastonbury/ Glastonbury BA6 8DD Julie Lovelock
Thursday 14:00 - 15:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Chalice Well Glastonbury http://www.chalicewell.org.uk/index.cfm/glastonbury/ Glastonbury BA6 8DD Julie Lovelock
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Chalice Well Glastonbury http://www.chalicewell.org.uk/index.cfm/glastonbury/ Glastonbury BA6 8DD Julie Lovelock
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha Advanced Chalice Well Glastonbury http://www.chalicewell.org.uk/index.cfm/glastonbury/ Glastonbury BA6 8DD Julie Lovelock
Thursday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels TriYoga Chelsea www.triyoga.co.uk/chelsea London SW3 5U3 Amme Poulton
Thursday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels SAMYE DZONG LONDON SE16 LONDON SE16 3SA Eugene Corr
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels the hOME of Yoga http://www.yogarelax.co.uk/ClassesPrices.php London SE27 0LG MICHELLE CROSS
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Ayurveda Pura Health Spa www.ayurvedapura.com London SE10 0BA Dr Deepa Apte
Thursday 10:15 - 11:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Yoga Hutch Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Yoga Hutch Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Friends Meeting house, Handside lane. Welwyn Garden City. Herts AL8 6SP Daniella Dines
Thursday 11:00 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Rhodes Arts Complex http://www.rhodesbishopsstortford.org.uk/activities.php Bishops Stortford CM23 3JG Mandy Beaumont
Thursday 20:45 - 21:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Westfield London Mezzanine Level The Village Westfield Shopping Centre Shepherds Bush w12 Rhos Rowsell
Thursday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Dodleston Village Hall Chester CH4 9NN lyndsey stewart
Thursday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner The Space Edinburgh EH11 Laura Wilson
Thursday 17:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Hot Yoga Sheffield UK, Sheffield S10 1GB Sophia Senior
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Awareness Centre http://www.theawarenesscentre.com/ London SW4 9JX Erin Prichard
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Lewsey Community Centre Luton LU4 0SW Olena Sawal
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Westbank Healthy Living Centre www.westbankfriends.org Exminster Ex6 Laura Grace Ford
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Messy Rascals, Rochdale Rd, Royton www.messyrascals.co.uk Manchester OL2 6QF Nat Larkin
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels YMCA www.ymca.org.uk London SW99ES caroline broissand
Thursday 08:30 - 09:30 07-06-2012 Hatha All Levels Bristol Yoga Space www.bristolyogaspace.co.uk Bristol BS1 5LJ Sheila Wolfenden
Thursday 14:15 - 15:15 07-06-2012 Hatha All Levels Bristol Yoga Space www.bristolyogaspace.co.uk Bristol BS1 5LJ Sheila Wolfenden
Thursday 16:45 - 17:45 07-06-2012 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Bristol Yoga Space www.bristolyogaspace.co.uk Bristol BS1 5LJ Sheila Wolfenden
Thursday 13:00 - 14:00 07-06-2012 Hatha All Levels Subud centre, Lewes Lewes BN7 2DB Sumiya Basha
Thursday 20:00 - 21:15 21-06-2012 Ashtanga All Levels Revitalise, Brighton Revitalise-u.com Brighton BN3 1DB Sumiya Basha
Thursday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Torrita di Siena namesteyogaitaly.info Siena 53020 Nameste Yoga
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Monte Follonico nameteyogaitaly.info Siena 53020 Nameste Yoga
Thursday 08:45 - 10:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Sheen Therapy Centre www.sheentherapycentre.com London SW14 Jacky Lampl
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Stretch www.stretchlondon.org London E8 3RL Helen O'Neill
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels YMCA Broughty Ferry DD5 1HD Sharon Roberts
Thursday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Holistic Yoga Intermediate Yoga Torbay www.yogatorbay.com Torquay TQ1 Virginia Compton
Thursday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner My home studio, Brixton www.helixyoga.co.uk London SW2 Catherine Forrester
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Garlands Theatre School Canvey Island SS8 7TL Kevin Walker
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Omni studios www.omnistudios.co.uk Northampton NN26EW Gabriel Zsoldos
Thursday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Fitness First South Kensington 29-37 Harrington Road http://www.fitnessfirst.co.uk/gyms/gyms-in-london/club-158/ LONDON SW7 3HD MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Fitness First South Kensington 29-37 Harrington Road http://www.fitnessfirst.co.uk/gyms/gyms-in-london/club-158/ LONDON SW7 3HD MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Thursday 20:05 - 21:05 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Bodywork,The Old Chapel,13 Victoria Rd,Chester www.yogaenergizer.com Chester CH2 2AX Tracey Allan
Thursday 18:30 - 20:30 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels 47 Tarrant Street www.arundelyoga.co.uk arundel bn18 9DJ sally Dyer
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Tapestri http://www.tapestri.co.uk/location.html swansea SA1 5AJ Roanna Harstad
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels 76 Ulwell Road www.purbeckyoga.co.uk Swanage BH19 1LN Jodi Sanders
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner YOGA SATSANG ASHRAM, LOGIN www.ashram.yogasatsang.org whitland SA34 0UY Surender Saini
Thursday 21:00 - 21:30 02-08-2012 Hatha All Levels St Gabriel's Halls, Churchill Gardens http://www.theenergyspace.com/energy-classes/45-kung-fu.html?start=1 London SW1V 3AA Mintoi Chessa-Florea
Thursday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Plymouth Life Centre http://www.everyoneactive.com/tabid/1683/default.aspx Plymouth PL23DG Steve Osman
Thursday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Parkside Community Hub Melbourne Avenue, Chelmsford, Essex Chelmsford CM1 2DX Charlene Teff
Thursday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Power Yoga Company http://thepoweryogaco.com London SW4 selda enver goodwin
Thursday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Skelmorlie Community Centre Skelmorlie PA16 Joanna Ritchie
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels 147 Robinson Road www.the3wisemonkeys.com London SW17 9DX Tania Maria Hassel
Thursday 17:45 - 19:00 06-09-2012 Hatha All Levels Room 130 Emily Phipps Building Swansea SA2 7NB Jackie Dorrian
Thursday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Ushvani Spa www.kasia-yoga.com London SW3 2RJ Kasia Koszut
Thursday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha Beginner The Nottingham Workshop www.bahiayoga.com Nottingham NG7 6AR Heather Kelly
Thursday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Nottingham Workshop www.bahiayoga.com Nottingham NG7 6AR Heather Kelly
Thursday 19:30 - 21:15 20-09-2012 Holistic Yoga Beginner Ardleigh House Hournchurch www.ardleigh-house.org Hurnchurch Essex RM112LG Angela Thompson
Thursday 10:15 - 11:15 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Winchmore Hill Memorial Hall http://www.bucksvoice.net/winchmore-hill-memorial-hall/ Winchmore Hill HP70PN Sophie Ferrentino
Thursday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Sandy Hill Physical Therapy Centre www.sandyhillphysio.co.uk St Austell PL25 3AT Amanda Ridgewell
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Loose yoga studio www.looseyoga.co.uk uk, Crawley RH10 9RD Jacqueline Hall
Thursday 12:00 - 13:30 13-09-2012 Vinyasa Beginner Pilates Plus www.pilates-plus.co.uk London TW1 3EE Jaime Rangeley
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 27-09-2012 Vinyasa All Levels Chelmsford Sports and Athletics Centre Chelmsford CM1 2EH Louise Keable
Thursday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Long Eaton Wilsthorpe School Nottingham NG10 4W7 Natalie Peat
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Barby Village Hall Barby CV23 8TT Beth Rourke
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Brookwood Village Hall Brookwood, Surrey GU24 0AL Karen Pancholi
Thursday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate Al[phaZone Yoga www.alphazoneyoga.com Waterford, Ireland N/A Michael Connolly
Thursday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner AlphaZone Yoga www.alphazoneyoga.com Waterford, Ireland N/A Michael Connolly
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Marquee at the Old Chequers Inn www.oldchequersinn.co.uk Crowle Village nr Worcester/Droitwich WR7 4AA Kate Alexander
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Love Yoga www.loveyoga.co.uk Aberdeen AB10 1TP Rebecca Murray
Thursday 12:00 - 12:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Exel Club www.exelclub.co.uk Dyce, Aberdeen AB21 7PB Rebecca Murray
Thursday 13:30 - 14:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Parsonage Farm Infants School Farnborough, Hants GU14 9TT Ace Pittapan
Thursday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Pilates in Brighton www.pilatesinbrighton.co.uk Brighton BN2 1ED Amanda Whistle
Thursday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Kripalu All Levels Cassio Lodge, 22 The Avenue, Watford. Watford WD17 4NS Helen Bland
Thursday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Yoga Loft http://www.yogaloft.co.uk/ Plymouth pl12dh Steve Osman
Thursday 09:00 - 10:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Thursday 20:30 - 21:45 ongoing Hot Yoga Advanced The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate YogaHome www.yogahome.com London N16 8SB nova christainia sofia milesko
Thursday 11:30 - 12:00 ongoing Raja All Levels Farfield House Keighley BD21 3AA Sheila Murray
Thursday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Raja All Levels Farfield House Keighley BD21 3AA Sheila Murray
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Raja All Levels Farfield House Keighley BD21 3AA Sheila Murray
Thursday 18:15 - 19:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Plympton St Maurice Community Hall Plymouth PL7 1NH Tish Hutchinson
Thursday 07:15 - 08:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Blue Cow Yoga www.bluecowyoga.com London EC2R 6AF Nora Tandberg
Thursday 14:00 - 14:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Independent Place Nursery London E8 2HD Sarah Rush
Thursday 14:30 - 15:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Independent Place Nursery London E8 2HD Sarah Rush
Thursday 15:00 - 15:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Independent Place Nursery London E8 2HD Sarah Rush
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bingham Robert Miles Infant School http://www.mabconsultants.co.uk/yoga Bingham, Nottingham NG13 8GE Karen Green
Thursday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Royal Free Hospital Recreational Centre http://recclub.royalfreecharity.org/ London NW3 2QG Aliona Șalaru
Thursday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels 24 Main Street Roslin EH25 9BL Vas Cummins
Thursday 18:00 - 19:14 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Triyoga www.triyoga.co.uk London NW3 Maja Kostrzewa
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels the Sheen lawn tennis club London SW14 7EH Jacky Lampl
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Endsleigh Centre, Beverley Road http://www.endsleighcentre.org.uk Hull HU6 7LJ Pam Medhurst
Thursday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Thursday 18:00 - 19:15 10-01-2013 Hatha Beginner Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Thursday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Geode www.biljanasykesyoga.com London W4 1PN Biljana Sykes
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 17-01-2013 Hatha All Levels Cliff House Holworth DT2 8NJ Kristine Ross
Thursday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Cambridge House www.selfloveonline.co.uk London se5 0hf nicolette wilson
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Primrose Hill Community Library http://phcl.org/ London NW1 8YN Aliona Șalaru
Thursday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels St John's, Carrington http://www.yoganova.co.uk Nottingham NG5 2DP Emily Haslam-Jones
Thursday 10:05 - 10:55 ongoing Hatha All Levels Herons Leisure Centre activelife.co.uk Herne Bay CT1 5NX Emma Epton
Thursday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Whitstable Comminity Umbrella Centre whitstableumbrella.co.uk Whitstable CT5 1DD Emma Epton
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Energie Fitness for Women www.eff.co.uk Canterbury CT1 2LG Emma Epton
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 17-01-2013 Hatha All Levels Synchronicity Yoga Studio Clapham North SW99NZ Claire Weatherley
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Rare Dance http://www.ashtangayogaliverpool.co.uk/yoga-classes-liverpool.html Liverpool L1 4JA Helen Aldred
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 24-01-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels Oldway Primary School (KS1 Hall) www.oldwayschool.co.uk Paignton TQ3 2SY Julia Antenbring
Thursday 10:15 - 11:30 ongoing Iyengar Beginner Hidden Gds http://thehiddengardens.org.uk Glasgow G41 2PE Veronica Greene
Thursday 19:10 - 20:10 ongoing Iyengar Beginner Craigholme Sports Complex Glasgow G41 4RD Veronica Greene
Thursday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Iyengar Intermediate Craigholme Sports Complax Glasgow G41 4RD Veronica Greene
Thursday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Feel Hot Yoga www.feelhotyoga.co.uk St Albans AL1 1JB shanine Collinson
Thursday 13:30 - 14:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels West Park Leisure Centre http://www.erewash.gov.uk/culture-leisure/west-park-leisure-centre.html LongEaton Derbys NG10 4AA Jim McNulty
Thursday 12:45 - 13:00 07-02-2013 Vinyasa Beginner Urbananda Yoga www.urbanandayoga.org London W1D 2DR Laura Nunez
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Equilibrium Peterborough, 31-32 Aston Business Park, Woodston Peterborough PE2 7BX Jo Proud
Thursday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Nuffiled Health Bloomsbury London WC1 Julie Whitby
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Shala www.theshala.co.uk London SW4 inna costantini
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner The Shala www.theshala.co.uk London SW4 inna costantini
Thursday 06:30 - 10:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Stillpoint Yoga London www.stillpointyogalondon.com London SE1 9RT Scott Johnson
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Healthy Balance Clinic www.healthybalanceclinic.co.uk Great Missenden, Bucks HP16 0AL Anne Marie Rumbol
Thursday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Swissphysio Tynemouth NE 30 4RE Rachel Walsh
Thursday 13:00 - 14:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Pineapple Dance Studios http://www.pineapple.uk.com/classes_and_timetable/yoga/vinyasa_flow_yoga_with_charlie.aspx London WC2H 9JA Charlotte Tallack
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 09-05-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Nettleton Village Hall, 5 week Yoga Course May 9 - June 6 £25 for 5 classes or £10 a class drop-in http://community.lincolnshire.gov.uk/nettletonvillagehall/index.asp?catId=19718 Nettleton, Lincolnshire LN7 6AA Colleen Orr
Thursday 10:30 - 11:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hertford Theatre www.hertfordtheatre.com hertford SG14 1PS Eliane Codiroli
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Hertford Theatre www.hertfordtheatre.com Hertford SG14 1PS Eliane Codiroli
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels 24-30 Dalton Lane https://www.facebook.com/events/273129396105483/?fref=ts London E8 3AZ Emma Bonnici
Thursday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner St Ninian's Church Hall in Comely Bank www.edinburghyogaclass.com Edinburgh EH4 1AF Esmeralda Lopez
Thursday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Stretch www.stretchlondon.org London E84QU Emily-Clare Hill
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Moving Arts Base www.emilyyoga.co.uk London N11LA Emily-Clare Hill
Thursday 06:45 - 08:00 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Urban Hot Yogi www.urbanhotyogi.com North London EN4 0DP Feryal Shadi
Thursday 10:30 - 11:45 21-03-2013 Hatha Beginner Toxteth Library Liverpool L8 1XF Reda Andrijauskaite
Thursday 17:15 - 18:15 ongoing Sivananda All Levels 4 Foster Lane London EC2V 6HH Saro McKenna
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Sivananda All Levels 4 Foster Lane London EC2V 6HH Saro McKenna
Thursday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Universal Yoga www.universalyoga.co.uk Bath BA2 0NY Debbie Thomas
Thursday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels City hall, Bristol Bristol BS1 5TR Debbie Thomas
Thursday 10:00 - 11:00 02-05-2013 Sport Specific Yoga Beginner The Studio www.yoga-yoga.org.uk Harrogate HG3 2DZ Sophie Bickerdike
Thursday 19:15 - 20:15 09-05-2013 Hot Yoga Beginner goYoga, The Zone www.yoga-yoga.org.uk Harrogate HG2 8QT Sophie Bickerdike
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Wodson Park Leisure Centre http://www.wodsonpark.com Ware SG12 0UQ Emma Haire
Thursday 08:30 - 09:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Unit 8C High Cross http://www.facebook.com/groups/318463364906509 London N15 4QN Aquila Dunford Wood
Thursday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Canada Water Library www.yogameister.co.uk London SE16 7AR Patricia Arias
Thursday 16:45 - 17:45 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Light Centre Belgravia www.lightcentrebelgravia.co.uk London SW1W 9LX Alina Bialek
Thursday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Kundalini All Levels The Green Room Haughley IP14 3NS Wendy Brown
Thursday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner The Green Room Haughley IP14 3NS Wendy Brown
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Kundalini All Levels Hillside Community Centre Combs IP14 2BD Wendy Brown
Thursday 19:30 - 21:15 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate David Lloyd Gyms Weybridge KT13 0BD Paul Allen
Thursday 16:45 - 17:45 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Yoga West http://www.yogaat.com/yogawest London W3 0RG Joelle Pettitt
Thursday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Hampstead Heath www.suzanneferreiraphysio.com London NW3 2SN Natasha Horne
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 25-04-2013 Hatha All Levels Clerkenwellbeing http://www.yogaloom.com/classes/ London, Clerkenwell EC1V 7DT Katerina Ioannou
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 18-04-2013 Hatha All Levels St Albans Church Rooms Watchfield SN6 Kim Armstrong
Thursday 08:00 - 09:00 ongoing Power Yoga Intermediate The Power Yoga Company London SW6 4EH Rachel Perry
Thursday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Good Vibes London WC2H 9BU Rachel Perry
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Raja Beginner Holistic Health Clinic http://www.holistichealthclinic.org.uk/ Brighton BN1 4QH celine Gamen
Thursday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels tecom, Icon Tower 4th floor office 403 www.bikramyoga-me.com Dubai 31264 Ravindra Singh Tomar
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Barry Todd
Thursday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Dance Glasgow www.danceglasgow.com Glasgow G12 9BJ Laura McCrimmon
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Hummingbird Centre www.hummingbirdpilates.co.uk uk, chelmsford cm1 3st Susan Myers
Thursday 19:45 - 20:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Margarets Parish Centre Luton, Beds LU3 4BE Jane Tang
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bannatyne's Health Club Luton, Beds LU1 5FA Jane Tang
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Manchester http://www.ashtangamanchester.com/index.html Manchester M1 1LM Kirstin Robertson
Thursday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Highway Church Community Centre highwaychurch.co.uk/‎ Penryn TR10 8DA Robyn Austin
Thursday 10:15 - 11:45 ongoing Iyengar Beginner Tramway (Boilerhouse) www.LittleGreeneYoga.com Glasgow G41 2PE Little Greene Yoga School
Thursday 19:10 - 20:10 ongoing Iyengar Beginner Craigholme Sports Complex www.LittleGreeneYoga.com Glasgow G41 4RD Little Greene Yoga School
Thursday 20:15 - 21:30 ongoing Iyengar Intermediate Craigholme Sports Complex www.LittleGreeneYoga.com Glasgow G41 4RD Little Greene Yoga School
Thursday 17:45 - 19:15 20-06-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Wellbeing Centre http://www.wellbeing-centre.org/studio/classes.php?ref=st&staffID=145&classID=102 Brighton BN3 5QJ Cat Duval
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels The Wellbeing Centre http://www.thewellbeingcentre.info/ Market Weighton YO43 8EF Rebecca Bond
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Loudwater Farm www.yummy-yoga.co.uk Rickmansworth WD3 4HG Sarah Oakley
Thursday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Ilkley Happiness Centre http://www.ilkleyhappinesscentre.com Leeds LS29 0DT Emma Fotherby
Thursday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate evolve http://evolvewellnesscentre.com/ London SW7 3HG Angie Hsu
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Tavistock Hall, Harlesden High Street please call Samira for more info London NW10 4NB Samira Schmidli
Thursday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner The Yoga Shed, Sevenoaks www.yoga-shed.co.uk Sevenoaks TN15 6AH Natalie Jobanputra
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Sivananda All Levels North London Yoga Centre www.northlondonyogacentre.com Cockfosters EN4 0DP Pembe Wright (Sivapriya)
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels St Mary's Church www.stmarysrickmansworth.org.uk Rickmansworth WD3 1JB Adele Cassidy
Thursday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Saint Helier http://www.hoteldefrancejersey.com/ Saint Helier, Jersey JE1 7XP Els Ternest
Thursday 13:45 - 14:45 05-09-2013 Vinyasa Intermediate BODIES IN DESIGN www.bodiesindesign.com REIGATE RH2 JANE BATES
Thursday 17:45 - 18:45 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels BCPC www.yogawithsara-jo.com Bristol BS9 3AL Sara-Jo Cameron
Thursday 19:15 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner BCPC www.yogawithsara-jo.com Bristol BS9 3AL Sara-Jo Cameron
Thursday 10:30 - 17:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels 1-2-1/Indian Head Massage/Facelift Massage www.yogawithsara-Jo.com Bristol BS9 3AL Sara-Jo Cameron
Thursday 17:00 - 18:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Battlefield Chiropractic www.stretchbodymind.com Glasgow G42 9HN Victoria Cunningham-Downey
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Fitness Training Consortium http://ftcne.com/contact Newcastle Upon Tyne NE2 1TZ Helen Collard
Thursday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Sivananda Beginner Applemore Leisure Centre http://www.newforest.gov.uk/healthandleisure/index.cfm?articleid=13278 Dibden, New Forest SO45 5TN Yasmin Zaman
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Coach House Sports Thysiotherapy Clinic www.cspc.co.uk Leeds LS16 5PR Kirsten Steffensen
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Villaga Hotel www.VillagaUrbanResorts.com Leeds LS16 5PR Kirsten Steffensen
Thursday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels North Devon Yoga Centre www.northdevonyoga.co.uk Barnstaple EX311EF Oona Hawley
Thursday 12:00 - 13:30 12-09-2013 Hatha Beginner St James Church Hall Weybridge KT13 8DN Christine Felix
Thursday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels St Francis Church Alverstoke PO12 Lisa Hickingbotham
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Yoga Balance www.yogabalance.co.uk Finchley N12 9EP shanine Collinson
Thursday 18:00 - 20:30 05-09-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Yogamill Studio www.yogamill.co.uk Sowerby Bridge HX6 2AG Connie Chapman
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 19-09-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels Rochester AEC, Eastgate http://www.medway.gov.uk/educationandlearning/adultlearning.aspx Rochester ME1 1EW Simon Levett
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels St John's Centre, Wrotham Rd Meopham DA13 0AA Simon Levett
Thursday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Boiler House http://www.yogaattheboilerhouse.com/classes.aspx Bury St Edmunds IP332BA Jacqui Sedgwick
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Boiler House http://www.yogaattheboilerhouse.com/classes.aspx Bury St Edmunds IP332BA Jacqui Sedgwick
Thursday 19:00 - 08:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Pumpsgyms Www.pumpgyms.com Watford WD18 8PH Natalie Sassoon
Thursday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Yoga Bodhi www.pranastar.co.uk Bath BA1 2QZ Naomi Seager
Thursday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Bodhi www.pranastar.co.uk Bath BA1 2QZ Naomi Seager
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Langley Hall Bracknell RG12 1HD Karen Harvey
Thursday 12:15 - 13:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels QDos Fitness http://www.qdosfitness.co.uk/ Manchester M22 5LB Kirstin Robertson
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Xenia http://www.chapter1.org.uk/xenia London SE1 8UF Silvia Sanvito
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Nordic Balance Health Club www.nordicbalance.co.uk London SW1Y 4JU Bethan Waite
Thursday 10:00 - 11:00 05-09-2013 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Little Gems London E9 7HD Bethan Waite
Thursday 13:00 - 14:10 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels York Way community hall, Tiber Gardens, Islington London N1 0XF Geraldine Beirne
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Lady Emily Community Hall Tarrington HR1 4EX Laura Gardner
Thursday 18:45 - 20:15 04-09-2014 Yin Yoga All Levels INSPIRE EXHALE YOGA www.sarahyinyoga.com Woburn Sands, MILTON KEYNES Mk17 8UN SARAH CORBETT
Thursday 09:45 - 11:00 13-03-2014 Vinyasa All Levels LOOSEYoga Studio, 41 Gatwick Road, http://www.looseyoga.co.uk/yoga-classes/ Crawley RH10 9RD Lucy Emma Leslie
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The New plough Inn Hinckley LE10 1LS Katarina Jennings
Thursday 12:15 - 13:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Creation www.yogacreation.co.uk London - Canary Wharf E14 8AS Hristina Popovic Conner
Thursday 16:00 - 16:45 03-10-2013 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Indaba Yoga www.indabayoga.com London NW1 6UA Beth Peak
Thursday 17:00 - 17:45 03-10-2013 Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Indaba Yoga www.indabayoga.com London NW1 6UA Beth Peak
Thursday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy
Thursday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Thursday 13:30 - 14:45 04-09-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Thursday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Thursday 19:30 - 20:45 05-06-2014 Hatha Beginner Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Thursday 18:45 - 20:00 10-10-2013 Vinyasa Beginner Holy Trinity Church Barrow Upon Soar Le12 8NB Amy Fitta
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Feel Better Every Day www.yogaessex.co.uk Witham CM8 1BA Eve Menezes Cunningham
Thursday 17:00 - 18:30 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Yoga Vayu BYUK London SE1 7NQ Claude Vergez
Thursday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner St Marys Centre, Stream Close, Byfleet Woking KT14 7LZ Glenn Johnson
Thursday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Famous 4.15 Quaker Meeting House Jesmond http://www.famous415.co.uk/contact-us/ Newcastle upon Tyne NE2 1DB Mileva Donachie
Thursday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Yoga Bradford www.yogabradford.co.uk Bradford BD7 1AA Angela Goodwin
Thursday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Yoga Bradford www.yogabradford.co.uk Bradford BD7 1AA Angela Goodwin
Thursday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Kripalu All Levels Ark T Centre http://www.ark-t.org/welcome.htm Oxford OX43LN Julie Bolitho-Lee
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels Coalporters Amateur Rowing Club http://www.coalportersarc.com Southampton SO14 0QE Yasmin Zaman
Thursday 18:50 - 19:50 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Parish Hall, White Waltham www.vncyoga.com Maidenhead SL63SG Vivien Campbell
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Life Studio www.yoga-life.co.uk Eastbourne BN21 1BD Wenche Beard
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Yoga Life Studio www.yoga-life.co.uk Eastbourne BN21 1BD Wenche Beard
Thursday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Yoga Life Studio www.yoga-life.co.uk Eastbourne BN21 1BD Wenche Beard
Thursday 19:00 - 21:00 23-01-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Christ Church Oxford OX1 1DP Eric Winkelmann
Thursday 09:00 - 10:00 ongoing Kundalini Beginner Summertown Studio www.theyogabeat.co.uk Oxford OX2 Stella Shakerchi
Thursday 17:45 - 19:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Muma Baby Sanctuary www.mumababysanctuary.co.uk Lewes BN7 2AN Joanna Johnson
Thursday 18:45 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Pathway Yogi www.pathwayyogi.com Eastbourne BN21 1BD Fiona Daly
Thursday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Camyoga www.camyoga.co.uk Cambridge CB2 1HH Jozef Wiewel
Thursday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels IBC Dance Studio http://stretchfityoga.co.uk/ Nottingham/ Derby NG10 jodie louise jade brown
Thursday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate The Zen Zone Www.thezenzone.com Poole Bh12 2BA Heike Heinzelmann
Thursday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels More Than Yoga Studio www.morethanyoga.co.uk Ramsgate CT11 9RX Aneta Idczak
Thursday 17:15 - 18:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Breathe Bristol www.flowyogabristol.co.uk Bristol BS1 1JQ Manon Vis
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Marriott Hotel www.trueyogalates.co.uk Preston PR3 5JB Keri McNabb
Thursday 13:30 - 14:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels DW Fitness Club http://www.dwfitnessclubs.com/locations/lincoln Lincoln, UK LN6 7QY Colleen Orr
Thursday 13:00 - 14:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Lido Medical Centre St. Helier JE2 7LA Nikki Grierson
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels KLS Community Centre, 108 Battersea High Street London SW11 3HP Alexa Dean
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Energize http://www.energizefitness.co.uk London W3 8UX Anna Zajaczkowska
Thursday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Training Temple http://www.trainingtemple.co.uk/ Enfield EN1 1SA Hollie Diss
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner Style Health & Fitness Norwich NR1 3ES Mary-Ann McLaughlin
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Moorcopse Tadley RG26 3AX Lesley Traynor-Smith
Thursday 12:30 - 02:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Mind and Body Teacher Training
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Mind and Body Teacher Training
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 09-01-2014 Yin Yoga All Levels The Purley Sports Club www.purleysportsclub.co.uk Purley, London CR8 3PF Regina Kerschbaumer
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels West Bridgford Methodist Church Hall http://www.wbmethodist.org.uk/ nottingham NG2 7PQ Hannah Edge
Thursday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Fitness Inc London SE6 Andi Theophilou
Thursday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Lesbian and Gay Foundation http://www.lgf.org.uk/ Manchester M1 3HF Jonathan Cain
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 09-01-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Recreation Studios Manchester M3 5DF Marie Lynch
Thursday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Wilder Street Studio http://wilderststudio.co.uk/ Bristol BS2 8QA Chelan Freeman
Thursday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner The Power Yoga Company www.thepoweryogaco.com London SW64EH Cloudia Swann
Thursday 10:45 - 11:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels LA Fitness Birmingham B23 Robert Gibbs
Thursday 10:30 - 11:30 09-01-2014 Hatha All Levels Breathe Bristol Bristol bs2 9yb gladey phuntsok
Thursday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Chapel Studio, 125 High Street Chippenham Marshfeld Jan Lunt
Thursday 20:30 - 21:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Balance, 40 Lower Drumcondra Rd www.balanceireland.com Dublin D9 Louise Leonard
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Secluded Hall, Hungerford Hungerford RG17 0EH Maura Barber-Oosterhuis
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Cadence Performance Cycling Centre http://www.cadenceperformance.com London SE19 2AA Dixon Helen
Thursday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Moore Pilates Studio http://www.moorepilates.co.uk/map.php Beaconsfield SL25AY Sarah Martini
Thursday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Morre Pilates Studio http://www.moorepilates.co.uk/map.php Beaconsfield SL2 5AY Sarah Martini
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Moore Pilates Studio http://www.moorepilates.co.uk/map.php Beaconsfield SL2 5AY Sarah Martini
Thursday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Moore Pilates tudio http://www.moorepilates.co.uk/map.php Beaconsfield SL2 5AY Sarah Martini
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Flamstead End Hall, Cheshunt www.broxbourne.gov.uk Hertford EN8 0EY Pam Hallesy
Thursday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Tabernacle Center http://www.tabernaclew11.com/ London W11 2AY Valence Meijer
Thursday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels St John's College Cambridge CB2 1TP Martin Bond
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Littleover Community School Derby DE23 4BZ Kirsty Marcinkiewicz
Thursday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Forrest Yoga All Levels The Well Garden http://www.thewellgarden.co.uk/ London E8 2BT Thuli Tara Whitehouse
Thursday 06:30 - 07:45 ongoing Forrest Yoga All Levels Quakers Meeting House, Northgate Lane Rochester Kent ME11LS Veena Randhawa
Thursday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels The Secret Space www.thesecretspace.org.uk Hertford SG14 1AS Claire Stone
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Millers Yard www.millersyard.co.uk York YO21 3ST Wendy Jacob
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Gryffe High School, Houston, Renfrewshire Glasgow PA11 Linda Watkins
Thursday 19:45 - 21:15 ongoing Vinyasa Advanced Upper Gourock Community Centre Gourock PA19 Joanna Ritchie
Thursday 12:30 - 13:30 27-02-2014 Hot Yoga All Levels Serisabelle Studio Poynton www.earthstudio.co.uk Stockport SK12 1RD Jill Phillips
Thursday 13:30 - 14:30 27-02-2014 Hot Yoga All Levels Serisabelle Studio Poynton www.earthstudio.co.uk Stockport SK12 1RD Jill Phillips
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha Intermediate yoga rooms www.denisanenova.com London N4 3RS Denisa Nenova
Thursday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels East Oxford Community Centre http://eastoxford.org/ Oxford OX4 1DD Tracy Leo
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Shaftesbury Community & Recreation Centre Belfast BT7 Rain Maher
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 03-04-2014 Hatha All Levels St Pancras Physiotherapy and Pilates Clinic http://www.stpancrasphysio.co.uk/ London N1 9DX Eva Arnold
Thursday 09:45 - 11:15 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Boldmere Methodist Church, Boldmere Rd, Sutton Coldfield www.innerlightyoga.net Birmingham B73 5UB Susan Turner
Thursday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Budagyongye, Budapest purayoga.hu l 1121 Viktoria Szemeredy
Thursday 17:30 - 18:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Loch Leven, Community Campus Kinross KY13 8FQ Suthesh Sukumaran
Thursday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Loch Leven, Community Campus Kinross KY13 8FQ Suthesh Sukumaran
Thursday 11:30 - 12:30 17-04-2014 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels St Mary's Rickmansworth http://www.stmarysrickmansworth.org.uk/ Rickmansworth WD3 1JB Adele Cassidy
Thursday 12:30 - 13:30 13-03-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Yarm Osteopaths and Physiotherapy Clinic www.yarmosteopaths.co.uk Yarm-on-Tees TS15 9AE Bethany Ford
Thursday 13:45 - 15:00 13-03-2014 Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Yarm Osteopaths and a physiotherapy Clinic www.yarmosteopaths.co.uk Yarm-on-Tees TS15 9AE Bethany Ford
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 20-03-2014 Hatha Beginner Big Wheel Studio London EC1R 4WJ Alison Carveley
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Belvedere Academy http://www.belvedereacademy.net United Kingdom, Liverpool L8 3TF Lucie Brett
Thursday 12:30 - 13:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Antenna Studios http://www.antennastudios.co.uk UK, London SE19 3AN nefeli skarmea
Thursday 14:30 - 15:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Hen House UK, Kingsbridge TQ7 4AB Emma Lovick
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels KGV Community Centre http://clairechristiansen.com/schedule/ Worcestershire, Worcester WR4 9TL Claire Christiansen
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Yoga Shak www.theyogashak.com UK, Shrivenham SN6 8HF Deborah Curtis
Thursday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Kiss Gym http://www.kissgyms.com/acton.php U.K., London W3 7QE Biljana Sykes
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Jordans Quaker Meeting house http://www.quaker.org.uk/jordans UK, Jordans, Buckinghamshire HP9 2SN Michelle Rive
Thursday 17:45 - 18:45 24-04-2014 Vinyasa Intermediate Zu Studios http://www.zustudios.com/# England, Lewes BN7 2QJ Anna Brook
Thursday 09:30 - 10:45 24-04-2014 Pregnancy Yoga Beginner Unity Studio http://being-in-unity.com England, Brighton BN2 3LG Anna Brook
Thursday 20:05 - 21:05 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Unity Studios http://being-in-unity.com England, Brighton BN2 3LG Anna Brook
Thursday 07:30 - 08:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Evolve www.evolvewellnesscentre.com United Kingdom, London SW7 3HG Paula Hines
Thursday 13:30 - 14:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Triyoga Soho https://www.triyoga.co.uk England, London W1B 5PW Sarai Harvey-Smith
Thursday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Triyoga Chelsea https://www.triyoga.co.uk England, London Sw3 5UZ Sarai Harvey-Smith
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Boat of Garten Community Hall Scotland, Boat of Garten, Highland PH24 Dominique Picot
Thursday 14:00 - 15:15 ongoing Hot Yoga Intermediate Yotopia www.yotopia.co.uk UK, London WC2H 9QJ Richard George
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hot Yoga Beginner Yotopia www.yotopia.co.uk UK, London WC2H 9QJ Richard George
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Sunshine International Arts www.sunshineiarts.co.uk UK, London SW98RU Claire Horton
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Jilandra Yoga Studio www.jilljonesyoga.com England , Somerset TA3 7RH Jilandra School of Yoga
Thursday 15:30 - 16:30 ongoing Post-natal All Levels Sunflower Centre www.thesunflowercentre.co.uk London SE4 1XZ Lisa Toth
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Sunflower Centre www.thesunflowercentre.co.uk London SE4 1XZ Lisa Toth
Thursday 19:45 - 21:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Sunflower Centre www.thesunflowercentre.co.uk London SE4 1XZ Lisa Toth
Thursday 12:45 - 01:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Light Centre Moorgate http://www.lightcentremoorgate.co.uk UK, London EC2M 5QA Alessandra Pecorella
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Equinox http://www.equinox.com/clubs/kensington UK, LOndon W8 5SA rachel okimo
Thursday 18:00 - 18:55 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Union Yoga unionyoga.co.uk Scotland, Edinburgh EH74EL Richard 'Reg' Whittome
Thursday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Canning Street Yoga www.canningstreetyoga.com United Kingdom, Edinburgh EH3 8EG Lee Derrick
Thursday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Anusara All Levels Dolphina Gymnastics http://www.dolphinagymnastics.com United Kingdom, Watford WD24 7GP Adele Cassidy
Thursday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Camden Centre UK, Tunbridge Wells TN1 2SW Brigid Godwin
Thursday 11:15 - 12:30 ongoing Post-natal All Levels Camden Centre UK, Tunbridge Wells TN1 2SW Brigid Godwin
Thursday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Parmoor House, 13 Lypiatt Terrace UK, Cheltenham GL50 2SX Ruth Henderson-Cash
Thursday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Post-natal All Levels Yoga Mamas Studio www.yogamamas.co.uk England, Brighton BN1 4AN Clare Maddalena
Thursday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Henley Yoga Studio www.carlinclarke.co.uk UK, Henley on Thames RG9 2AH Amanda Hughes
Thursday 10:15 - 12:00 04-09-2014 Hatha Intermediate Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk United Kingdom, Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Thursday 20:30 - 21:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Hummingbird www.hummingbirdpilates.co.uk uk, Chelmsford cm1 3st Susan Myers
Thursday 09:45 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Thursday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Thursday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Thursday 20:00 - 21:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Krishna Yoga http://www.krishnayoga.co.uk Surbiton KT6 4EY asha Khagram
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Anusara All Levels Aspire Centre, 337 Merton Rd, http://www.aspirecentre.com/ UK, London SW18 5JU Iman Hikal
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Charlotte House www.yummy-yoga.co.uk Rickmansworth WD3 4DU Elinor Evans
Thursday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels GL11 Community Project http://www.gl11.org.uk/ UK, Cam GL11 5JS Amy West
Thursday 06:30 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate Funky Monkey Studio www.funkymonkeystudio.com UK, Bath Ba2 3BT Alice Milner
Thursday 20:15 - 09:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Funky Monkey Studio www.funkymonkeystudio.com UK, Bath Ba2 3BT Alice Milner
Thursday 09:30 - 10:30 14-08-2014 Hatha All Levels The Ostreme Centre http://ostremecentre.co.uk/ Wales, Mumbles SA3 4 BA. Helen Wilson
Thursday 20:00 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Bujinkan Frank Dojo www.bujinkanalmeria.com Spain, Almería 04002 Frank J. Tortosa
Thursday 21:00 - 22:30 ongoing Kundalini All Levels Bujinkan Frank Dojo www.bujinkanalmeria.com Spain, Almería 04002 Frank J. Tortosa
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Sivananda Intermediate Chorlton Central www.yogalifemanchester.org United Kingdom, Manchester M21 8BF Mick Timpson
Thursday 10:15 - 10:45 ongoing Baby class All Levels Adventure Kidz www.buddhabuddies.co.uk united kingdom, Aylesford ME20 7UB Rachel Hawkes
Thursday 11:00 - 11:30 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga adventure Kidz www.buddhabuddies.co.uk united kingdom, aylesford me20 7UB Rachel Hawkes
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Quays http://www.activenation.org.uk/ UK, Southampton SO15 1BA Claudia Gray
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Power Yoga Company thepoweryogaco.com London SW6 4EH Gemma Evans
Thursday 19:45 - 20:45 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Power Yoga Company thepoweryogaco.com London SW6 4EH Gemma Evans
Thursday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels St Ives Leisure Centre http://www.tempusleisure.org.uk/default.aspx?page=588 England, St Ives TR26 1HB Romy Carr
Thursday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Infinity Yoga www.infinityhotyogaglasgow.co.uk United Kingdom, Glasgow G1 5RB Dianne Tayles
Thursday 12:30 - 13:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Infinity Yoga www.infinityhotyogaglasgow.co.uk United Kingdom, Glasgow G1 5RB Dianne Tayles
Thursday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Infinity Yoga www.infinityhotyogaglasgow.co.uk United Kingdom, Glasgow G1 5RB Dianne Tayles
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Dance Attic www.danceattic.com/ UK, Fulham, London SW6 1LY Charlotte Morgan
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels Ronde Bicycle Outfitters Edinburgh EH3 5AZ Amanda McKenna
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15 04-09-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Parsonage Farm School Farnborough, Hampshire GU14 9TT Ace Pittapan
Thursday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Malmesbury Chiropractic Clinic www.coreelements.uk.com United Kingdom, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9BE Dawn Morse
Thursday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels FitnessFirst Burjuman United Arab Emirates, Dubai 74418 ROBINDRO SINGH NINGTHOUJAM
Thursday 12:15 - 13:00 07-08-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Class for AQA Staff United Kingdom, Guildford GU2 7XJ Felicity Peerless (Sharvell)
Thursday 19:00 - 20:30 04-09-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels Brockenhurst Village Hall England, Brockenhurst SO427RY David Peers
Thursday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels YogaAnanda Holistic Centre www.yogaananda.co.uk UK, Reigate RH2 9EL Yoga Ananda
Thursday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Synergy Studio http://shineyogauk.com/classes/schedule/ UK, Newquay TR71NU Jennifer Austin
Thursday 08:00 - 09:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner rEvolve Studio South Africa, Paarl 7646 Marie Ljungqvist
Thursday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Die Bo-Kamer http://www.diebo-kamer.co.za South Africa, Paarl 7646 Marie Ljungqvist
Thursday 09:00 - 10:00 09-09-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels The Tree Room http://www.sarahlanetherapies.co.uk/yoga-timetable Essex, Colchester CO1 1JN Sarah Lane
Thursday 18:30 - 20:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Bembridge Village Hall Bembridge, Isle of Wight PO35 5SD Peter Bulpitt
Thursday 20:20 - 21:00 ongoing Meditation All Levels Bembridge Village Hall Bembridge, Isle of Wight PO35 5SD Peter Bulpitt
Thursday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner The Dragon Room www.getonyourmat.com United Kingdom, Reading RG48AX Jo Hanks
Thursday 09:15 - 10:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Lifestyle Fitness Cardiff http://www.lifestylefitness.co.uk/cardiff Wales, Cardiff CF24 2UD Emma Pursey
Thursday 07:00 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Pilates Plus www.pilates-plus.co.uk England, St Margaret's, Twickenham TW1 2LH Marisol Kucharek
Thursday 18:30 - 19:20 ongoing Meditation All Levels Pilates Plus www.pilates-plus.co.uk England, St Margaret's, Twickenham TW1 2LH Marisol Kucharek
Thursday 19:20 - 21:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Intermediate Pilates Plus www.pilates-plus.co.uk e, St Margaret's, Twickenham TW1 2LH Marisol Kucharek
Thursday 20:15 - 21:25 18-08-2014 Vinyasa Beginner St Johns Church http://www.stjohnskingston.co.uk/find-us/ UK, Kingston Upon Thames KT1 2SU jacqui dancer
Thursday 06:30 - 08:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Love Yoga www.loveyoga.co.uk Scotland, Aberdeen AB10 1 NP Sarah Hatcher
Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 11-09-2014 Own Specialised Style All Levels New Park Centre England, Chichester PO19 7XY susan cartwright
Thursday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Home Studio http://www.forearthandyoga.com/#/timetable/ Reading RG1 7YP Hannah Rzysko
Thursday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Kitty Dancy Room, Sandhurst Community Centre United Kingdom, SANDHURST GU47 9BJ Jenny Osborne
Friday :0 - :0 ongoing Children Yoga All Levels St. thomas of canterbury primary school www.sheffieldcatholicschools.com Sheffield s8 7tr Shauna McKnight
Friday :0 - :0 ongoing Asthanga Beginner The Forum, Quarry House http://www.leisurecentre.com/centres/23/home/The-Forum-Leisure-Centre.aspx Leeds LS2 7AU Jack Maitland
Friday :0 - :0 ongoing Children Yoga All Levels St. thomas of canterbury primary school www.sheffieldcatholicschools.com Sheffield s8 7tr Shauna McKnight
Friday :0 - :0 ongoing Children Yoga All Levels St. thomas of canterbury primary school www.sheffieldcatholicschools.com Sheffield s8 7tr Shauna McKnight
Friday :0 - :0 ongoing Children Yoga All Levels St. thomas of canterbury primary school www.sheffieldcatholicschools.com Sheffield s8 7tr Shauna McKnight
Friday :0 - :0 ongoing Children Yoga All Levels St. thomas of canterbury primary school www.sheffieldcatholicschools.com Sheffield s8 7tr Shauna McKnight
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Barham Village Hall Canterbury CT4 6NX Sue Hodgkins
Friday :0 - :0 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Euphoria Gym www.euphoria-health.co.uk Plymouth PL7 4BX Charlotte Suman levy
Friday :0 - :0 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Euphoria Gym www.euphoria-health.co.uk Plymouth PL7 4BX Charlotte Suman levy
Friday 0 - 0 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Yoga Body Centre www.yogabodycentre.co.uk London E5 0QJ Laurent Roure
Friday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate The Buzz www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon CV37 6PT Ben Beswick
Friday 10:45 - 12:15 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Wildmoor Spa www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon CV37 Ben Beswick
Friday 12:15 - 13:45 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Wildmoor Spa www.flowrightyoga.co.uk Stratford upon Avon cV37 Ben Beswick
Friday 09:45 - 11:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels stonemonkey yoga studio www.stonemonkey-yoga.co.uk Leamington spa CV32 5RN Digby Platt
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vajrasati Yoga All Levels The Acupuncture Clinic www.acudance.co.uk Hove BN3 5QJ Khadine Morcom
Friday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Nuffield Health Bishop's Stortford CM23 Sonya Hunn
Friday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner The Warwickshire www.theclubcompany.co.uk Leek Wootton CV35 7QT Fay Lochore
Friday 10:00 - 19:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Dynamic Yoga Studio www.dynamicyoga.tv Hove BN3 6HA Stuart Tranter
Friday 19:00 - 20:30 24-06-2011 Asthanga Beginner Hands on Health www.hands-onhealth.co.uk exmouth EX8 1DL Neil Richardson
Friday 10:30 - 11:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Knowle, Solihull Solihull B93 9EB paula rastrick
Friday 17:45 - 17:15 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Overslade Community Centre, 68 Buchanan Road, Rugby www.innerpeaceyoga.co.uk Rugby CV22 6AY Leigh McLellan
Friday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Overslade Community Centre, 68 Buchanan Road, Rugby www.innerpeaceyoga.co.uk Rugby CV22 6AY Leigh McLellan
Friday 10:30 - 11:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Body pulse Fitness Studio www.bodypulsefitness.co.uk Hesketh Bank PR4 6SR Donna McKibbin
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Yoga Hut www.josyoga.com Luton LU3 2EZ joanna prakash
Friday 16:30 - 17:30 ongoing Asthanga Beginner Centrum Bottova www.sportego.sk Bratislava/Slovakia 85106 Jaroslav Pavek
Friday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Centrum Bottova www.sportego.sk Bratislava/Slovakia 851 06 Jaroslav Pavek
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Glenogle Swim Centre http://www.edinburghleisure.co.uk/list-81 Edinburgh EH3 5JB Hayley Price
Friday 18:15 - 19:45 06-01-2012 Sivananda All Levels Corn Market Hall www.kettering.gov.uk Kettering NN15 7QA Kirsty Wilkins
Friday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Pro SW Gym, Sterling House, Langston Rd, Loughton Essex IG10 3TS Karen Howells
Friday 19:00 - 20:30 16-09-2011 Power Yoga All Levels Withington leisure centre www.yogazi.co.uk Manchester M2O 3EB Peter Ogazi
Friday 06:00 - 08:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Friday 10:00 - 12:00 ongoing Asthanga All Levels Ashtanga Yoga Dublin www.ashtanga.ie Dublin co. Ashtanga Yoga Dublin
Friday 07:15 - 08:45 ongoing Anusara All Levels Triyoga Primrose Hill www.triyoga.co.uk London NW3 3AJ Bridget Woods Kramer
Friday 10:45 - 12:15 ongoing Anusara All Levels Triyoga Chelsea www.triyoga.co.uk London SW3 5UZ Bridget Woods Kramer
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels YOGA SATSANG ASHRAM, LOGIN www.ashram.yogasatsang.org whitland SA34 0UY Surender Saini
Friday 19:15 - 20:45 ongoing Jivamukti Intermediate breeze yoga breezeyoga.co.uk Beckenham BR3 5HZ julia salema veliu
Friday 06:30 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels David Lloyd Leisure Brighton BN2 5UF Alexandra Langridge
Friday 10:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Private Classes Available Carlisle Ca1 1js Emma Dent
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Morgan Centre Crowthorne RG45 7LD Sam Rao
Friday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Queens PEC http://www.queenssport.com/sites/QueensSport/ActivityProgramme/ Belfast BT1 Rain Maher
Friday 09:00 - 10:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels energie fitness DharmaGentleYoga Southend on Sea SS1 1LL Roger Newton
Friday 06:30 - 07:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Hoofers Victoria Centre hoofersvictoria.co.uk Nottingham NG1 3QN Chris Taylor
Friday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Platt Lane, Keyworth christayloryoga.co.uk Nottingham NG12 5GE Chris Taylor
Friday 12:20 - 13:20 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels 18 rue Barellerie www.learnpoweryoga.com Nice, France 06000 Berta Gudjons
Friday 12:30 - 13:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Union Yoga Centre http://www.unionyoga.co.uk/ Edinburgh EH7 4EL Hayley Price
Friday 12:30 - 13:30 18-11-2011 Asthanga Beginner Sweaty Betty http://www.sweatybetty.com/harrogate-boutique-artlstore_harrogate/?sessionID=53f8bcfde3627e82880e237b03296cff78f7c421 Harrogate HG1 1TD Hannah Hunt
Friday 13:30 - 15:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Zen Zone www.thezenzone.co.uk Poole BH14 Helen McCabe
Friday 11:00 - 12:00 02-12-2011 Power Yoga All Levels Power Yoga Company www.thepoweryogaco London SW6 4EH Fiona Spencer
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Morgan Centre Crowthorne RG45 7LD Sam Rao Yoga School 500
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Morgan Centre Crowthorne RG45 7LD Sam Rao Yoga School
Friday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Creation http://yogacreation.co.uk/index.html London - Canary Wharf E14 8AS Hristina Popovic Conner
Friday 19:30 - 21:00 ongoing Forrest Yoga All Levels St Matthew's Church Hall Newcastle Upon Tyne NE4 6EJ Jambo Truong
Friday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Union Yoga Centre http://www.unionyoga.co.uk/ Edinburgh EH7 4EL Hayley Price
Friday 10:00 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Harrow-on-the-Hill Harrow,London HA12EX Sangeetha Balaji
Friday 13:00 - 13:45 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels fitrooms Fulham (254 North End Road, SW6 1NJ) www.fitrooms.com London SW6 1NJ Maria Ferrer
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels St Neot Village Hall Liskeard PL14 6NX Amanda Ridgewell
Friday 14:00 - 15:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels LA Fitness http://www.lafitness.co.uk/gym/london-south-kensington/ London South Kensington/ Chelsea sw7 2nj Philippa Copleston-Warren
Friday 01:00 - 02:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Private www.debiwolfreeves.co.uk Doncaster DN4 5PN Deborah Reeves
Friday 17:45 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Trinity Henleaze United Reform, St Leonard Hall www.trinityhenleazeurc.org.uk/ Bristol BS9 4BT vicki armstrong
Friday 09:15 - 10:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Yoga Hutch Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Friday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Moveyourframe Shoreditch EC2A 3EY Rhos Rowsell
Friday 09:30 - 10:30 11-06-2012 Ashtanga All Levels Norley Village Hall Norley, Frosham WA6 8JS lyndsey stewart
Friday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Stilton Village Hall Peterborough PE7 3XH Brian Appleyard
Friday 16:00 - 17:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style Beginner The Healthy Life Centre http://www.thehealthylifecentre.com/ Edinburgh EH3 9AL Laura Wilson
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Finn Jordan Cambridge Spa & Beauty Cambridge CB1 1PA Marlita Price
Friday 08:15 - 09:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Stretch www.stretchlondon.org London E8 3RL Helen O'Neill
Friday 06:30 - 08:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Meeting Rooms14 Neal's Yard http://www.findthebalance.co.uk/yoga/ LONDON WC2H 9DP MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Friday 18:00 - 19:00 20-07-2012 Raja Beginner Chapel Place Ivybridge PL21 9AE Barbara Gardner
Friday 19:30 - 20:30 20-07-2012 Raja Intermediate Chapel Place Ivybridge PL21 9AE Barbara Gardner
Friday 18:15 - 19:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Tapestri http://www.tapestri.co.uk/location.html swansea SA1 5AJ Roanna Harstad
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels YOGA SATSANG ASHRAM, LOGIN www.ashram.yogasatsang.org whitland SA34 0UY Yoga Satsang Ashram
Friday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Nuffield health Sheffield S1 4EW Sophia Senior
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Belsize Park www.yogamoves.me London NW3 4TU Mirja Nissen
Friday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels Gently Does It info@gentlydoesit.co.uk Birmingham B45 8UU Emma Greenaway
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Minerva Health & Beauty info@janetocarroll.com Bromsgrove B61 8DJ Emma Greenaway
Friday 18:45 - 20:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Moving Arts Base http://movingartsbase.eu/ London N11LA Leila Dolat
Friday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Contact Me Barnes, London SW14 Emily Boddy
Friday 10:00 - 11:30 21-09-2012 Own Specialised Style All Levels Morebattle Hall nr Kelso TD5 Jolanda Davies
Friday 18:00 - 19:00 12-10-2012 Power Yoga All Levels Pure Gym St Annes Square Belfast BT1 2LR Judith Cornwell
Friday 19:15 - 20:15 ongoing Power Yoga All Levels The Power Yoga Company http://thepoweryogaco.com/ London SW64EH Josie Taylor
Friday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Yoga Loft http://www.yogaloft.co.uk/ Plymouth pl12dh Steve Osman
Friday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Plymouth Life Centre http://www.everyoneactive.com/tabid/1683/default.aspx Plymouth PL23DG Steve Osman
Friday 11:15 - 12:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Life Centre Islington www.thelifecentre.com/islington London N1 8QH Alessandra Pecorella
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Stour Provost Village Hall England, Gillingham Dorset SP8 5SA Kristy McBurney
Friday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Maltings. Great Dunmow Dunmow, Essex CM6 1BG Allison Kelsey
Friday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels The Garden Studio East Barnet EN4 8NN Nighean Hardie
Friday 12:45 - 14:00 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner The Life Centre Islington http://www.thelifecentre.com/ London N1 8QH Ulric Whyte
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Muma Baby Sanctuary www.mumababysanctuary.co.uk Lewes BN7 2AN Joanna Johnson
Friday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB The Santosha Studio
Friday 13:10 - 13:50 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Gymbox www.gymbox.co.uk London ecv3 9ay nicolette wilson
Friday 18:30 - 19:30 25-01-2013 Holistic Yoga All Levels Yoga Days Hampshire www.yogadayshampshire.co.uk Hampshire RG27 8L Jill Jones
Friday 07:00 - 08:00 11-01-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Gaia Studio www.gaiastudio.co.uk Peckham Rye, London SE15 4LF Jessica Stretch
Friday 10:00 - 12:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga Advanced The Space Upstairs http://www.spaceupstairs.co.uk/home Ashburton TQ137AQ Tristan Dorling
Friday 17:30 - 18:30 ongoing Ashtanga Beginner Hope Street Limited http://www.ashtangayogaliverpool.co.uk/yoga-classes-liverpool.html Liverpool L1 9BQ Helen Aldred
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels California Ratepayers Hall www.ratepayers.co.uk UK, Finchampstead RG40 3RL Jacquie Perryman
Friday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels Fitness 4 Less Southwark http://www.fitness4less.co.uk/London_Southwark_Club.html London SE1 0UE Eva Schroeder
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Caryford Hall www.ashtangavinyasayoga.co.uk Castle Cary BA7 7JJ Jane Piddington
Friday 11:15 - 12:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Caryford Hall www.ashtangavinyasayoga.co.uk Castle Cary BA7 7JJ Jane Piddington
Friday 13:30 - 14:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Keinton Mandeville Village Hall www.ashtangavinyasayoga.co.uk Keinton Mandeville TA11 6ES Jane Piddington
Friday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner Hazel Court www.hazelcourt.org.uk Swansea SA2 8BP Jackie Dorrian
Friday 18:00 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Fitness First Solihull http://www.fitnessfirst.co.uk/gyms/gyms-in-solihull/club-solihull/studio-timetable/ Solihull B92 8DS Clio Magurie
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Haybarn, Daylesford www.daylesfordorganic.com Moreton in Marsh GL56 0YG Cristina Chandika Ma
Friday 13:00 - 14:30 ongoing Hatha Beginner Haybarn, Daylesford www.daylesfordorganic.com Moreton in Marsh GL56 0YG Cristina Chandika Ma
Friday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Los Rosales Restaurante Guardamar del Segura 03140 Chris Hughes
Friday 06:30 - 10:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Stillpoint Yoga London www.stillpointyogalondon.com London SE1 9RT Scott Johnson
Friday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Swissphysio Tynemouth NE30 4RE Rachel Walsh
Friday 13:00 - 14:15 24-02-2013 Hatha All Levels Chantry Studios chantry-studios.co.uk Bromley BR2 9QL Lisa Fairclough
Friday 11:00 - 12:30 08-03-2013 Vinyasa All Levels La Vie, Shin Jeju Jeju 690-720 Cerise Louisa
Friday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Loxwood Village Hall loxwoodvillagehall.co.uk Loxwood N/A Ben Stoggles
Friday 10:15 - 11:30 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Feelhotyoga feelhotyoga.co.uk St Albans AL1 1JB Eliane Codiroli
Friday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Hertford Theatre www.hertfordtheatre.com Hertford SG14 1PS Eliane Codiroli
Friday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Cramond Kirk Hall www.edinburghyogaclass.com Edinburgh EH4 6NS Esmeralda Lopez
Friday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Urban Hot Yogi www.urbanhotyogi.com North London EN4 0DP Feryal Shadi
Friday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Stretch http://stretchlondon.org/ London E8 4QU Aquila Dunford Wood
Friday 18:15 - 19:30 10-05-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Light Centre Moorgate www.lightcentrecity.co.uk London EC2M 5QD Alina Bialek
Friday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Hampstead Heath www.suzanneferreiraphysio.com London NW3 2SN Natasha Horne
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Yin Yoga Intermediate Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Barry Todd
Friday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Activ Tailored Fitness http://www.activ-tailoredfitness.com/ Glasgow G1 2AH Laura McCrimmon
Friday 12:00 - 12:45 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Dance City www.dancecity.co.uk Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE1 4BR Meri Erkkila
Friday 10:00 - 11:15 ongoing Sivananda All Levels TiLT Dance Studio, Mello Mello, 40-42 Slater Street http://tiltdance.tumblr.com/ Liverpool L1 4BX Reda Andrijauskaite
Friday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bannatyne's Health Club Luton, Beds LU1 5FA Jane Tang
Friday 17:15 - 18:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Pure Gym Luton, Beds LU4 0JB Jane Tang
Friday 10:45 - 11:45 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Falmouth Sports Club http://fsc.mycourts.co.uk/ Falmouth TR11 4QJ Robyn Austin
Friday 07:00 - 09:00 07-06-2013 Hatha All Levels Kagyu Samye Dzong Buddhist Centre www.london.kagyu.org London SE16 3SA kathy osborne
Friday 09:30 - 11:30 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Harbour House www.harbourhouse.org.uk Kingsbridge TQ7 1LD Stephen Harding
Friday 10:15 - 11:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Islington Arts Factory London N70SH inna costantini
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Ashtanga Intermediate David Lloyd Gyms Hampton Tw4 Paul Allen
Friday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Sivananda All Levels The Yoga Shak Theyogashak.com U.K., Swindon SN 2 8YY Jill Hoon
Friday 14:30 - 20:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels 1-2-1/Indian Head and Facelift Massage www.yogawithsara-Jo.com Bristol BS9 Sara-Jo Cameron
Friday 09:30 - 10:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Lansdowne Place www.paradiseyoga.co.uk Hove bn3 Tiffany Mendel
Friday 19:00 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Body Centre http://www.yogabodycentre.co.uk/ Clapton, London E5 0QJ Daisy Nicoli
Friday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Village Hotel www.VillageUrbanResorts.com Leeds LS16 5PR Kirsten Steffensen
Friday 12:00 - 13:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Tabernacle www.yogawithmieke.com London W11 Mieke Kreeftenberg
Friday 18:30 - 19:30 16-08-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Fitness4Less - Watford http://www.fitness4less.co.uk/ Watford WD17 1AY Aimée Garcia-Marshall
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels Virgin Active Kingston Richmond Road www.virginactive.co.uk/Richmond-Rd‎ KINGSTON KT2 5EN Stephen Welsh
Friday 06:30 - 07:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Power Yoga Company http://thepoweryogaco.com London sw6 4EH Cloudia Swann
Friday 10:00 - 11:25 ongoing Vinyasa Intermediate Yogaananda Holistic centre www.yogaananda.co.uk Reigate RH2 9EL Rajneesh Sharma
Friday 09:30 - 10:45 13-09-2013 Hatha All Levels The Well, Newport Road, Willen Village Milton Keynes MK15 9AA FRANCES NEWMAN
Friday 10:45 - 11:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Buxton Pool Studio Buxton Sk17 6BE Jill Phillips
Friday 07:15 - 08:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Nordic Balance Health Club www.nordicbalance.co.uk London SW1 4JU Bethan Waite
Friday 14:30 - 15:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels triyoga Chelsea www.triyoga.co.uk London SW3 5UZ Adelene Cheong
Friday 17:30 - 18:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels triyoga Chelsea www.triyoga.co.uk London SW3 5UZ Adelene Cheong
Friday 12:15 - 13:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels The Chelsea Club (members only) www.thechelseaclub.com London SW6 1HS Adelene Cheong
Friday 19:30 - 20:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels The Chelsea Club (members only) www.thechelseaclub.com London SW6 1HS Adelene Cheong
Friday 13:00 - 14:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels Saraswati Yoga Studio 122 Robin Hood Lane Sutton www.theyogastudio.org.uk Greater London SM1 2SE Saraswati Neville
Friday 19:00 - 20:15 07-03-2014 Yin Yoga Beginner LOOSEYoga Studio, 41 Gatwick Road, http://www.looseyoga.co.uk/yoga-classes/ Crawley RH10 9RD Lucy Emma Leslie
Friday 02:00 - 03:30 ongoing Children's Yoga All Levels FULBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL www.sarahyinyoga.com Woburn Sands MK178NP SARAH CORBETT
Friday 09:00 - 13:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Home visits http://www.yogaunited.co.uk/yoga-1-2-1/ North London N10 1PP Judy Hirsh
Friday 06:30 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Boiler House www.yogaattheboilerhouse.com Bury St Edmunds IP33 2BA Jacqui Sedgwick
Friday 12:30 - 13:30 08-11-2013 Own Specialised Style All Levels Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy
Friday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Anusara Intermediate Santosha Studio www.santoshastudio.co.uk Chippenham SN15 1HB Claire Murphy Teacher Training
Friday 06:00 - 07:00 07-10-2013 Ashtanga All Levels University of West London UWL London W5 Cristina Valiente Fitzsimons
Friday 19:15 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Holy Trinity Church Barrow Upon Soar Le12 8NB Amy Fitta
Friday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Sivananda Intermediate Easy Gym http://www.easygym.co.uk/locations/southampton/ Southampton SO15 3HY Yasmin Zaman
Friday 13:00 - 14:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Solent University http://www.solent.ac.uk/sport/fitness/fitness-classes.aspx Southampton SO15 2AZ Yasmin Zaman
Friday 18:30 - 19:45 18-10-2013 Ashtanga All Levels Liphook Methodist Church Hall Liphook GU30 7AN Glen Robertson
Friday 10:30 - 12:00 ongoing Sivananda All Levels Basing Hill London HA9 9QS Shivani Shah
Friday 09:00 - 10:00 ongoing Kundalini Beginner Summertown Studio www.theyogabeat.co.uk Oxford OX2 Stella Shakerchi
Friday 18:15 - 19:45 ongoing Hot Yoga All Levels Camyoga www.camyoga.co.uk Cambridge CB2 1HH Jozef Wiewel
Friday 18:30 - 19:45 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels Nott'm Pilates studio http://stretchfityoga.co.uk/ Nottingham / Derby Ng10 jodie louise jade brown
Friday 10:30 - 11:30 15-11-2013 Vinyasa All Levels Breathe Bristol www.flowyogabristol.co.uk Bristol BS1 1JQ Manon Vis
Friday 10:45 - 11:45 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Bannatyne Health & Fitness www.trueyogalates.co.uk Skelmersdale WN8 6LU Keri McNabb
Friday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Haven - Clapham www.yogahaven.co.uk London SW4 0AF Charlotte Morgan
Friday 12:30 - 13:30 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels Style Health & Fitness Norwich NR1 3ES Mary-Ann McLaughlin
Friday 17:30 - 19:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Carlisle Yoga http://carlisleyoga.co.uk UK, Carlisle CA3 8RF Janet Richards
Friday 11:30 - 12:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels LA VIVE enquiries@lavive.co.uk Cleethorpes DN35 OAQ Carmen Bratton
Friday 18:30 - 20:00 ongoing Yin Yoga All Levels Mind & Body Yoga Studio http://www.mindandbodybury.co.uk/yoga.html Bury BL9 0LL Mind and Body Teacher Training
Friday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Cotgrave Futures http://www.cotgravefutures.org.uk/ Nottingham NG12 3JG Hannah Edge
Friday 18:45 - 19:45 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Embody Wellness www.embodywellness.co.uk United Kingdom, London SW8 2LE Paula Hines
Friday 09:15 - 10:30 10-01-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Malmesbury Town Hall malmesburyflowyoga@hotmail.co.uk Chippenham SN16 9BZ Katherine Benson
Friday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Bradley Stoke Leisure Center http://www.activecentres.org/centers/bradley-stoke/ Bristol BS32 9BS Chelan Freeman
Friday 18:00 - 18:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels The Power Yoga Company www.thepoweryogaco.com London Chelsea SW64EH Cloudia Swann
Friday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Ashtanga All Levels The Yoga Hutch Surrey KT6 6PU sarah vaughan
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Stable Studio, West Kington Chippenham SN14 7JQ Jan Lunt
Friday 09:30 - 10:30 24-01-2014 Hatha All Levels Europa Gymnastics Centre www.europagymcentre.com Kent DA1 4FA Emma Turner
Friday 17:15 - 18:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Yoga Creation www.yogacreation.co.uk London - Canary Wharf E14 8AS Hristina Popovic Conner
Friday 19:00 - 20:00 ongoing Holistic Yoga All Levels Bussey Building - Peckham www.victorslab.co.uk London SE15 4ST Charlotte Morgan
Friday 19:30 - 20:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Younique Yoga Old St http://www.youniqueyoga.com/ London N1 7TB Tara Fletcher
Friday 09:45 - 11:00 ongoing Vinyasa Beginner Seasons, Swindon Village Cheltenham GL51 9RX Katie Maughfling
Friday 19:00 - 20:00 28-02-2014 Hot Yoga All Levels Evelyn Grace Dance Academy www.hotpodyoga.com London SE24 0QN Elodie Frati
Friday 10:00 - 11:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Tabernacle Center http://www.tabernaclew11.com/ London W11 2AY Valence Meijer
Friday 09:15 - 10:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels DW Fitness Derby Derby DE24 8BW Kirsty Marcinkiewicz
Friday 13:45 - 15:00 ongoing Children's Yoga Children's Yoga Selston High School Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG16 6BW Kirsty Marcinkiewicz
Friday 18:30 - 19:30 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Wolverhampton Lawn Tennis & Squash Club www.wltsc.com Wolverhampton WV6 OLH Nicola Butler
Friday 08:30 - 09:15 ongoing Hatha All Levels Impact HUB Westminster http://westminster.impacthub.net/ London SW1Y 4TE Katy Robinson
Friday 18:00 - 20:00 ongoing Hatha Beginner Delaware Community School Truro PL18 9EN Amundip Flora
Friday 11:30 - 12:15 28-02-2014 Yin Yoga All Levels Buxton Pool Studio www.earthstudio.co.uk Buxton SK17 6BE Jill Phillips
Friday 13:30 - 00:00 28-02-2014 Yin Yoga All Levels Serisabelle Studio Poynton www.earthstudio.co.uk Stockport SK12 1RD Jill Phillips
Friday 12:15 - 13:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Barking Bathhouse (BLC) http://www.lbbd.gov.uk/sites/blc/pages/home1.aspx London IG11 7NB Benita Glogowska
Friday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Yoga Garden http://www.yogagarden.co.uk/index.php?page=yoga-center Oxford OX2 7JL Tracy Leo
Friday 08:30 - 12:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Titchfield Community Centre www.titchfieldcommunityassociation.org.uk Fareham PO14 4AB Michelle Wright
Friday 17:30 - 20:00 ongoing Pregnancy Yoga All Levels Crofton Community Centre www.croftoncommunitycentre.org Fareham PO14 2PP Michelle Wright
Friday 10:00 - 11:30 ongoing Hatha Intermediate Friends Meeting House, Kenelm Rd, Sutton Coldfield www.innerlightyoga.net Birmingham B73 6HD Susan Turner
Friday 18:00 - 18:55 01-04-2014 Ashtanga All Levels Littledown UK, Bournemouth BH7 Tina Rathjen
Friday 09:30 - 10:45 ongoing Hatha Beginner The Hen House UK, Kingsbridge TQ7 4AB Emma Lovick
Friday 11:00 - 12:15 ongoing Hatha Intermediate The Hen House Uk, Kingsbridge TQ7 4AB Emma Lovick
Friday 18:00 - 19:15 ongoing Sport Specific Yoga All Levels The Hen House UK, Kingsbridge TQ7 4AB Emma Lovick
Friday 17:45 - 18:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Embody Wellness www.embodywellness.co.uk United Kingdom, London SW8 2LE Paula Hines
Friday 11:00 - 12:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Catterick Leisure Centre www.catterickleisurecentre.com UK, Catterick DL93EL Bethany Ford
Friday 09:30 - 11:00 ongoing Own Specialised Style All Levels St Lukes Church www.yogalightness.com England, Norwich NR3 2HF Jane Catherine Aldiss
Friday 13:00 - 14:15 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Samsara Mind and Body http://samsaramindandbody.com/ UK, London SW18 5EE Silvia Sanvito
Friday 08:30 - 10:00 ongoing Mindfulness All Levels Eco CEnter Bédar www.ecocenterbedar.com Spain, Bédar 04288 Rachele Smith
Friday 18:00 - 19:00 ongoing Hatha All Levels Synergy Yoga Studio http://www.synergyyoga.co.uk/ UK, Newquay TR7 1NU Sarah Balmer
Friday 10:30 - 11:30 09-05-2014 Vinyasa All Levels Bannatyne Gym Sutton Coldfield B73 Robert Gibbs
Friday 19:30 - 21:30 ongoing Hatha All Levels St Hilda's undercroft www.sainthildas.org London SE23 1PL Lisa Toth
Friday 07:00 - 08:00 ongoing Vinyasa All Levels Canning Street Yoga www.canningstreetyoga.com United Kingdom, Edinburgh EH3 8EG Lee Derrick
Friday 13:00 - 13:45 ongoing Hatha All Levels Bannatynes Health Club Quay Street